To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Ice Hockey. Kazakhstan

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
CHAMPIONSHIP 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Arlan Kokshetau6104-16-202470.519.79.880.379.3
2Nomad Astana6404-16-202456.318.825.065.664.6
3Humo TashkentUZB UZB4903-05-202455.122.422.466.358.0
4Saryarka Karaganda5904-13-202439.020.340.749.247.5
5HC Aktobe5704-13-202436.821.142.147.445.4
6Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4802-27-202435.433.331.352.145.1
7Gornyak Rundy5002-27-202438.022.040.049.043.1
8Kulager Petropavl4602-16-202439.16.554.342.436.0
9Beibarys Atyrau5003-01-202426.028.046.040.035.1
10HC Almaty4402-13-202422.720.556.833.026.9
11Irtysh Pavlodar4402-13-20249.19.181.813.611.6

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Wednesday
10-28-2026
20:58:55 UTC