To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Ice Hockey. Ukraine

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EXTRALIGA 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Sokil Kyiv4303-29-202467.416.316.375.676.8
2Dnipro Kherson3503-18-202451.417.131.460.054.8
3HC Kremenchuk3803-29-202450.015.834.257.954.4
4Kyiv Capitals HC3403-11-202452.911.835.358.851.9
5Tryzub Kyiv2902-25-202420.70.079.320.716.9
6Rulav Oddr Kharkiv2802-20-20243.63.692.95.44.4

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Wednesday
10-28-2026
20:58:54 UTC