By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 8 : to Play off
Tournament statistics
Matches played
Home team wins
Away team wins
Draws
349
44.7%
36.7%
18.6%
Goals (per match)
Total
Home team
Away team
Difference
5.32
2.82
2.50
0.32
53.1%
46.9%
Total
Period 1
Period 2
Period 3
5.32
1.58
1.85
1.89
29.7%
34.8%
35.5%
Over / Under
4.5
5.5
6.5
61% · 39%
46.7% · 53.3%
28.9% · 71.1%
Statistics of the tournament was calculated according to the results of matches (in full time) for the period 09-06-2019 - 03-14-2020
Results of tournament matches
#
Date
Team-1
Team-2
Result
Stage
03-14 2020
Beibarys Atyrau
Altai Torpedo
3:2*
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 1:0)
1/ 4
HC Almaty
Kulager Petropavl
3:4P
(0:0, 2:0, 1:3; 0:0; 0:1)
1/ 4
Irtysh Pavlodar
HC Temirtau
4:3P
(1:1, 1:1, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0)
1/ 4
03-11 2020
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Aktobe
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
1/ 4
HC Temirtau
Irtysh Pavlodar
2:3P
(1:0, 0:1, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1)
1/ 4
Kulager Petropavl
HC Almaty
3:0
(1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
1/ 4
Altai Torpedo
Beibarys Atyrau
2:0
(0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
1/ 4
03-10 2020
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Aktobe
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
1/ 4
HC Temirtau
Irtysh Pavlodar
1:5
(1:0, 0:2, 0:3)
1/ 4
Kulager Petropavl
HC Almaty
1:2P
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1; 0:0; 0:1)
1/ 4
Altai Torpedo
Beibarys Atyrau
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
1/ 4
03-07 2020
Beibarys Atyrau
Altai Torpedo
1:5
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
1/ 4
HC Almaty
Kulager Petropavl
4:2
(1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
1/ 4
Irtysh Pavlodar
HC Temirtau
1:4
(0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
1/ 4
03-06 2020
Beibarys Atyrau
Altai Torpedo
5:4*
(3:1, 0:0, 1:3; 1:0)
1/ 4
HC Aktobe
Arlan Kokshetau
1:4
(0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
1/ 4
HC Almaty
Kulager Petropavl
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
1/ 4
Irtysh Pavlodar
HC Temirtau
2:5
(0:3, 2:2, 0:0)
1/ 4
03-05 2020
HC Aktobe
Arlan Kokshetau
2:3*
(1:0, 1:0, 0:2; 0:1)
1/ 4
03-02 2020
HC Aktobe
Arlan Kokshetau
4:5P
(0:0, 3:2, 1:2; 0:0; 0:1)
03-01 2020
HC Aktobe
Arlan Kokshetau
4:5*
(0:2, 3:2, 1:0; 0:1)
02-29 2020
Humo-2 Tashkent
HC Astana
3:2*
(1:0, 0:2, 1:0; 1:0)
02-28 2020
HC Temirtau
Gornyak Rundy
5:2
(1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
Kulager Petropavl
HC Almaty
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Beibarys Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar
3:2
(0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Humo-2 Tashkent
HC Astana
4:0
(2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
02-27 2020
Beibarys Atyrau
Irtysh Pavlodar
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Arlan Kokshetau
Altai Torpedo
3:4*
(0:2, 2:1, 1:0; 0:1)
HC Temirtau
Gornyak Rundy
5:2
(1:0, 4:1, 0:1)
Kulager Petropavl
HC Almaty
6:5P
(1:1, 2:4, 2:0; 0:0; 1:0)
02-26 2020
Arlan Kokshetau
Altai Torpedo
0:3
(0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
02-24 2020
HC Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
3:4*
(1:2, 2:1, 0:0; 0:1)
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo-2 Tashkent
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
Gornyak Rundy
Kulager Petropavl
3:4*
(1:0, 1:0, 1:3; 0:1)
HC Astana
Beibarys Atyrau
0:4
(0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
HC Temirtau
HC Aktobe
7:2
(0:0, 1:1, 6:1)
02-23 2020
Arlan Kokshetau
Humo-2 Tashkent
5:2
(3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
Gornyak Rundy
Kulager Petropavl
3:2*
(0:0, 1:1, 1:1; 1:0)
HC Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
HC Astana
Beibarys Atyrau
1:8
(0:2, 1:3, 0:3)
HC Temirtau
HC Aktobe
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
02-21 2020
HC Temirtau
Arlan Kokshetau
0:1
(0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
02-20 2020
HC Almaty
Beibarys Atyrau
5:2
(3:0, 2:2, 0:0)
Gornyak Rundy
Humo-2 Tashkent
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
HC Astana
HC Aktobe
5:4*
(3:2, 0:1, 1:1; 1:0)
Irtysh Pavlodar
Altai Torpedo
2:3
(2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
HC Temirtau
Arlan Kokshetau
0:5
(0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
02-19 2020
HC Almaty
Beibarys Atyrau
3:2*
(1:1, 0:1, 1:0; 1:0)
Gornyak Rundy
Humo-2 Tashkent
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
HC Astana
HC Aktobe
0:5
(0:0, 0:1, 0:4)
Irtysh Pavlodar
Altai Torpedo
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
02-16 2020
Beibarys Atyrau
Arlan Kokshetau
4:2
(2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Gornyak Rundy
HC Astana
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
HC Aktobe
Irtysh Pavlodar
3:2
(0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Kulager Petropavl
Altai Torpedo
2:3*
(0:1, 0:1, 2:0; 0:1)
Humo-2 Tashkent
HC Almaty
2:3P
(1:1, 1:1, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1)
02-15 2020
Beibarys Atyrau
Arlan Kokshetau
2:3
(0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
HC Aktobe
Irtysh Pavlodar
5:4P
(3:2, 0:0, 1:2; 0:0; 1:0)
Humo-2 Tashkent
HC Almaty
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Gornyak Rundy
HC Astana
6:2
(2:0, 1:2, 3:0)
Kulager Petropavl
Altai Torpedo
4:3*
(1:0, 0:1, 2:2; 1:0)
02-12 2020
HC Aktobe
Gornyak Rundy
1:3
(0:0, 0:3, 1:0)
Humo-2 Tashkent
HC Temirtau
1:6
(1:0, 0:3, 0:3)
Kulager Petropavl
HC Astana
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1)
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts