By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 8 : to Play off
Tournament statistics
Matches played
Home team wins
Away team wins
Draws
373
48.8%
34.9%
16.3%
Goals (per match)
Total
Home team
Away team
Difference
6.06
3.27
2.79
0.49
54%
46%
Total
Period 1
Period 2
Period 3
6.06
1.63
2.27
2.15
27%
37.5%
35.5%
Over / Under
4.5
5.5
6.5
72.1% · 27.9%
56.8% · 43.2%
39.7% · 60.3%
Statistics of the tournament was calculated according to the results of matches (in full time) for the period 09-09-2017 - 04-15-2018
Results of tournament matches
#
Date
Team-1
Team-2
Result
Stage
04-15 2018
HC Asiago
Ritten Sport
7:5
(3:1, 3:3, 1:1)
Final
04-12 2018
Ritten Sport
HC Asiago
3:2
(1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
Final
04-10 2018
HC Asiago
Ritten Sport
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Final
04-08 2018
Ritten Sport
HC Asiago
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Final
04-06 2018
HC Asiago
Ritten Sport
5:1
(2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Final
04-04 2018
Ritten Sport
HC Asiago
3:2*
(1:0, 1:1, 0:1; 1:0)
Final
04-02 2018
HC Asiago
Ritten Sport
3:0
(2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Final
03-28 2018
Acroni Jesenice
Ritten Sport
2:3*
(0:0, 2:0, 0:2; 0:1)
1/ 2
03-26 2018
HC Asiago
Pustertal Bruneck
5:3
(2:0, 1:2, 2:1)
1/ 2
Ritten Sport
Acroni Jesenice
4:1
(2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
1/ 2
03-24 2018
Pustertal Bruneck
HC Asiago
3:4*
(1:1, 1:2, 1:0; 0:1)
1/ 2
Acroni Jesenice
Ritten Sport
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
1/ 2
03-22 2018
HC Asiago
Pustertal Bruneck
5:4
(2:0, 3:1, 0:3)
1/ 2
Ritten Sport
Acroni Jesenice
3:4*
(0:1, 2:1, 1:1; 0:1)
1/ 2
03-17 2018
Pustertal Bruneck
VEU Feldkirch
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
1/ 4
03-15 2018
Ritten Sport
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
4:3*
(1:0, 2:1, 0:2; 1:0)
1/ 4
VEU Feldkirch
Pustertal Bruneck
4:5*
(1:1, 1:1, 2:2; 0:1)
1/ 4
03-13 2018
Pustertal Bruneck
VEU Feldkirch
4:3*
(1:1, 1:2, 1:0; 1:0)
1/ 4
Vipiteno Broncos
HC Asiago
1:5
(1:0, 0:4, 0:1)
1/ 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
Acroni Jesenice
0:6
(0:1, 0:2, 0:3)
1/ 4
03-12 2018
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
Ritten Sport
1:4
(0:0, 0:0, 1:4)
1/ 4
03-10 2018
HC Asiago
Vipiteno Broncos
4:1
(0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
1/ 4
Ritten Sport
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
4:1
(1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
1/ 4
VEU Feldkirch
Pustertal Bruneck
4:3*
(0:0, 2:0, 1:3; 1:0)
1/ 4
Acroni Jesenice
Olimpija Ljubljana
5:0
(1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
1/ 4
03-08 2018
Pustertal Bruneck
VEU Feldkirch
2:4
(1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
1/ 4
Vipiteno Broncos
HC Asiago
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
1/ 4
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
Ritten Sport
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
1/ 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
Acroni Jesenice
2:3*
(1:0, 1:1, 0:1; 0:1)
1/ 4
03-06 2018
HC Asiago
Vipiteno Broncos
7:5
(2:1, 3:1, 2:3)
1/ 4
Ritten Sport
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
1:3
(0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
1/ 4
VEU Feldkirch
Pustertal Bruneck
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
1/ 4
Acroni Jesenice
Olimpija Ljubljana
4:3
(1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
1/ 4
03-03 2018
Adler Kitzbuhel
Acroni Jesenice
5:9
(1:1, 2:5, 2:3)
EHC Bregenzerwald
VEU Feldkirch
5:4*
(2:1, 2:0, 0:3; 1:0)
EHC Lustenau
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
5:3
(1:0, 4:1, 0:2)
HC Asiago
Fassa Canazei
5:4
(0:1, 3:2, 2:1)
Klagenfurt AC-2
Olimpija Ljubljana
5:4P
(1:1, 1:2, 2:1; 0:0; 1:0)
Pustertal Bruneck
HC Gardena
5:2
(1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
Ritten Sport
Neumarkt-Egna
6:1
(2:1, 1:0, 3:0)
SG Cortina
Vipiteno Broncos
4:3
(1:2, 1:0, 2:1)
03-01 2018
Acroni Jesenice
HC Gardena
6:2
(1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
HC Asiago
1:5
(0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
Neumarkt-Egna
Pustertal Bruneck
1:9
(0:4, 0:3, 1:2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Zeller Eisbaren
7:0
(1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
SG Cortina
Ritten Sport
5:3
(1:0, 1:0, 3:3)
Vipiteno Broncos
Klagenfurt AC-2
10:1
(3:0, 6:0, 1:1)
02-27 2018
Fassa Canazei
Klagenfurt AC-2
4:5
(1:2, 3:1, 0:2)
HC Gardena
Neumarkt-Egna
4:3P
(1:1, 0:0, 2:2; 0:0; 1:0)
HC Asiago
Pustertal Bruneck
2:1P
(1:1, 0:0, 0:0; 0:0; 1:0)
Ritten Sport
EHC Lustenau
7:4
(3:2, 2:1, 2:1)
VEU Feldkirch
EHC Bregenzerwald
7:4
(4:2, 1:0, 2:2)
Zeller Eisbaren
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
1:3
(1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
SG Cortina
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Acroni Jesenice
Vipiteno Broncos
2:1P
(0:1, 0:0, 1:0; 0:0; 1:0)
02-24 2018
HC Gardena
EC Salzburg (youth) (aut)
3:2P
(0:0, 0:2, 2:0; 0:0; 1:0)
Adler Kitzbuhel
VEU Feldkirch
3:4
(0:0, 2:2, 1:2)
Pustertal Bruneck
Fassa Canazei
9:1
(3:0, 3:0, 3:1)
EHC Bregenzerwald
Ritten Sport
6:4
(4:2, 0:2, 2:0)
Vipiteno Broncos
Zeller Eisbaren
5:0
(1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
Klagenfurt AC-2
SG Cortina
1:4
(0:2, 1:2, 0:0)
02-20 2018
EHC Lustenau
Adler Kitzbuhel
4:2
(2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
VEU Feldkirch
Fassa Canazei
4:2
(1:2, 0:0, 3:0)
02-16 2018
VEU Feldkirch
EHC Lustenau
4:5
(2:2, 1:1, 1:2)
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts