To the Heroes Glory!
  

Football. UEFA. Europa League 2019-2020

Tournament table on 08-15-2019

Qualifications
Q. Round 4Results
AEK Athens (gre)Trabsonspor (tur)    :
Ararat-Armenia (arm)F91 Dudelange (lux)    :
AZ Alkmaar (ned)Antwerp FC (bel)    :
Celtic Glasgow (sco)AIK Stockholm (swe)    :
Espanyol Barcelona (esp)Zorya Lugansk (ukr)    :
FC Astana (kaz)BATE Borisov (blr)    :
FC Copenhagen (den)Riga FC (lat)    :
Feyenoord Rotterdam (ned)Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)    :
KAA Gent (bel)HNK Rijeka (cro)    :
Legia Warsaw (pol)Glasgow Rangers (sco)    :
Linfield Belfast (nir)Qarabag Agdam (aze)    :
Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)NK Maribor (slo)    :
Malmo FF (swe)Bnei Yehuda (isr)    :
Partizan Belgrade (srb)Molde FK (nor)    :
PSV Eindhoven (ned)Apollon Limassol (cyp)    :
RC Strasbourg (fra)Eintracht Frankfurt (ger)    :
SC Braga (por)Spartak Moscow (rus)    :
Slovan Bratislava (svk)PAOK Salonika (gre)    :
Steaua Bucharest (rou)Vitoria Guimaraes (por)    :
Suduva Marijampole (ltu)Ferencvaros Budapest (hun)    :
Torino FC (ita)Wolverhampton Wanderers (eng)    :
Q. Round 3Results
F91 Dudelange (lux)Nomme Kalju (est)   3:1     1:0  
FC Astana (kaz)Valletta (mlt)   5:1     4:0  
HNK Rijeka (cro)Aberdeen FC (sco)   2:0     2:0  
Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)TNS Llansantfreid (wal)   5:0     4:0  
Slovan Bratislava (svk)Dundalk FC (irl)   1:0     3:1  
Antwerp FC (bel)Viktoria Plzen (cze)   1:0     1:2* 
Ararat-Armenia (arm)Saburtalo Tbilisi (geo)   1:2     2:0  
Feyenoord Rotterdam (ned)Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)   4:0     1:1  
Legia Warsaw (pol)Atromitos (gre)   0:0     2:0  
Malmo FF (swe)Zrinjski Mostar (bih)   3:0     0:1  
Molde FK (nor)Aris Salonika (gre)   3:0     1:3* 
Partizan Belgrade (srb)Yeni Malatyaspor (tur)   3:1     0:1  
Steaua Bucharest (rou)Mlada Boleslav (cze)   0:0     1:0  
Torino FC (ita)Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)   5:0     1:1  
AEK Larnaca (cyp)KAA Gent (bel)   1:1     0:3  
Austria Wien (aut)Apollon Limassol (cyp)   1:2     1:3  
Brondby IF (den)SC Braga (por)   2:4     1:3  
CSKA Sofia (bul)Zorya Lugansk (ukr)   1:1     0:1  
FC Mariupol (ukr)AZ Alkmaar (ned)   0:0     0:4  
FC Thun (sui)Spartak Moscow (rus)   2:3     1:2  
FC Vaduz (lie)Eintracht Frankfurt (ger)   0:5     0:1  
FK Sarajevo (bih)BATE Borisov (blr)   1:2     0:0  
Haugesund (nor)PSV Eindhoven (ned)   0:1     0:0  
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (bul)RC Strasbourg (fra)   0:1     0:1  
Luzern (sui)Espanyol Barcelona (esp)   0:3     0:3  
Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)Suduva Marijampole (ltu)   1:2     1:2  
Midtjylland Herning (den)Glasgow Rangers (sco)   2:4     1:3  
Neftchi Baku (aze)Bnei Yehuda (isr)   2:2     1:2  
Norrkoping (swe)Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)   1:1     1:3  
Pyunik (arm)Wolverhampton Wanderers (eng)   0:4     0:4  
Riga FC (lat)HJK Helsinki (fin)   1:1     2:2  
Sherif Tiraspol (mda)AIK Stockholm (swe)   1:2     1:1  
Sparta Prague (cze)Trabsonspor (tur)   2:2     1:2  
Sutjeska (mne)Linfield Belfast (nir)   1:2     2:3  
Universitatea Craiova (rou)AEK Athens (gre)   0:2     1:1  
Ventspils (lat)Vitoria Guimaraes (por)   0:3     0:6  
Q. Round 2Results
AEK Larnaca (cyp)Levski Sofia (bul)   3:0     4:0  
Ararat-Armenia (arm)Lincoln Red Imps (gib)   2:0     2:1  
Espanyol Barcelona (esp)Stjarnan (isl)   4:0     3:1  
Luzern (sui)Klaksvikar (fro)   1:0     1:0  
Norrkoping (swe)FK Liepaja (lat)   2:0     1:0  
Slovan Bratislava (svk)Feronikeli Glogovac (kos)   2:1     2:0  
Torino FC (ita)Debrecen VSC (hun)   3:0     4:1  
Wolverhampton Wanderers (eng)Crusaders Belfast (nir)   2:0     4:1  
Alashkert (arm)Steaua Bucharest (rou)   0:3     3:2  
Aris Salonika (gre)AEL Limassol (cyp)   0:0     1:0  
AZ Alkmaar (ned)Hacken Goteborg (swe)   0:0     3:0  
CSKA Sofia (bul)Osijek (cro)   1:0     0:1*  (4:3)
Fehervar Szekesfehervar (hun)FC Vaduz (lie)   1:0     0:2* 
Glasgow Rangers (sco)Progres Niederkorn (lux)   2:0     0:0  
Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)Kairat Almaty (kaz)   2:0     1:1  
Haugesund (nor)Sturm Graz (aut)   2:0     1:2  
KAA Gent (bel)Viitorul Constanta (rou)   6:3     1:2  
Lechia Gdansk (pol)Brondby IF (den)   2:1     1:4* 
Legia Warsaw (pol)KuPS Kuopio (fin)   1:0     0:0  
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (bul)Spartak Trnava (svk)   2:0     1:3  
Mlada Boleslav (cze)Ordabasy Shymkent (kaz)   1:1     3:2  
Molde FK (nor)Cukaricki Belgrade (srb)   0:0     3:1  
Piast Gliwice (pol)Riga FC (lat)   3:2     1:2  
Pyunik (arm)FK Jablonec (cze)   2:1     0:0  
RC Strasbourg (fra)Maccabi Haifa (isr)   3:1     1:2  
Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)Esbjerg (den)   2:0     0:0  
Shamrock Rovers (irl)Apollon Limassol (cyp)   2:1     1:3* 
Ventspils (lat)Gzira United (mlt)   4:0     2:2  
Yeni Malatyaspor (tur)Olimpija Ljubljana (slo)   2:2     1:0  
Arsenal Tula (rus)Neftchi Baku (aze)   0:1     0:3  
Budapest-Honved (hun)Universitatea Craiova (rou)   0:0     0:0*  (1:3)
Buducnost Podgorica (mne)Zorya Lugansk (ukr)   1:3     0:1  
Chikhura Sachkhere (geo)Aberdeen FC (sco)   1:1     0:5  
Connahs Quay (wal)Partizan Belgrade (srb)   0:1     0:3  
DAC Dunajska Streda (svk)Atromitos (gre)   1:2     2:3  
FC Utrecht (ned)Zrinjski Mostar (bih)   1:1     1:2* 
Flora Tallinn (est)Eintracht Frankfurt (ger)   1:2     1:2  
Gabala (aze)Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)   0:2     0:3  
HB Torshavn (fro)Linfield Belfast (nir)   2:2     0:1  
Jeunesse Esch (lux)Vitoria Guimaraes (por)   0:1     0:4  
NK Domzale (slo)Malmo FF (swe)   2:2     2:3  
Partizani Tirana (alb)Sherif Tiraspol (mda)   0:1     1:1  
Santa Coloma (and)FC Astana (kaz)   0:0     1:4  
Skendija Tetovo (mkd)F91 Dudelange (lux)   1:2     1:1  
Tre Penne (smr)Suduva Marijampole (ltu)   0:5     0:5  
Valur Reykjavik (isl)Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)   1:1     0:4  
Q. Round 1Results
Aberdeen FC (sco)RoPS Rovaniemi (fin)   2:1     2:1  
AEK Larnaca (cyp)Petrocub Hincesti (mda)   1:0     1:0  
Alashkert (arm)FK Makedonija (mkd)   3:1     3:0  
Crusaders Belfast (nir)B-36 Torshavn (fro)   2:0     3:2  
Cukaricki Belgrade (srb)Banants Yerevan (arm)   3:0     5:0  
Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)Engordany (and)   6:0     1:0  
Maccabi Haifa (isr)Mura (slo)   2:0     3:2  
Malmo FF (swe)Ballymena United (nir)   7:0     4:0  
Ordabasy Shymkent (kaz)Torpedo Kutaisi (geo)   1:0     2:0  
Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)Hibernians (mlt)   1:0     1:0  
Steaua Bucharest (rou)Milsami Orhei (mda)   2:0     2:1  
Brondby IF (den)Inter Turku (fin)   4:1     0:2  
Budapest-Honved (hun)Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu)   3:1     1:1  
Connahs Quay (wal)Kilmarnock (sco)   1:2     2:0  
Cork City (irl)Progres Niederkorn (lux)   0:2     2:1  
CSKA Sofia (bul)Titograd Podgorica (mne)   4:0     0:0  
Debrecen VSC (hun)Kukesi (alb)   3:0     1:1  
FK Liepaja (lat)Dynamo Minsk (blr)   1:1     2:1  
Flora Tallinn (est)Radnicki Nis (srb)   2:0     2:2  
Gzira United (mlt)Hajduk Split (cro)   0:2     3:1  
KuPS Kuopio (fin)FC Vitebsk (blr)   2:0     1:1  
Molde FK (nor)KR Reykjavik (isl)   7:1     0:0  
Olimpija Ljubljana (slo)Rigas FS (lat)   2:3     2:0  
Pyunik (arm)Shkupi Skopje (mkd)   3:3     2:1  
Radnik Bijeljina (bih)Spartak Trnava (svk)   2:0     0:2*  (2:3)
Stjarnan (isl)Levadia (est)   2:1     2:3* 
Ventspils (lat)Teuta Durres (alb)   3:0     0:1  
Akademija Pandev (mkd)Zrinjski Mostar (bih)   0:3     0:3  
Balzan (mlt)NK Domzale (slo)   3:4     0:1  
Brann Bergen (nor)Shamrock Rovers (irl)   2:2     1:2  
Breithablik (isl)FC Vaduz (lie)   0:0     1:2  
Cliftonville Belfast (nir)Haugesund (nor)   0:1     1:5  
College Europa (gib)Legia Warsaw (pol)   0:0     0:3  
DAC Dunajska Streda (svk)KS Cracovia (pol)   1:1     2:2* 
Fola Esch (lux)Chikhura Sachkhere (geo)   1:2     1:2  
Jeunesse Esch (lux)Tobol Kostanay (kaz)   0:0     1:1  
Laci (alb)Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)   1:1     0:1  
Narva Trans (est)Buducnost Podgorica (mne)   0:2     1:4  
Riteriai Vilnius (ltu)Klaksvikar (fro)   1:1     0:0  
Ruzomberok (svk)Levski Sofia (bul)   0:2     0:2  
Sabail (aze)Universitatea Craiova (rou)   2:3     2:3  
Siroki Brijeg (bih)Kairat Almaty (kaz)   1:2     1:2  
Speranta Nisporeni (mda)Neftchi Baku (aze)   0:3     0:6  
St Joseph's (gib)Glasgow Rangers (sco)   0:4     0:6  
St. Patricks (irl)Norrkoping (swe)   0:2     1:2  
Zalgiris Kaunas (ltu)Apollon Limassol (cyp)   0:2     0:4  
Zeta (mne)Fehervar Szekesfehervar (hun)   1:5     0:0  
Preliminary roundResults
Klaksvikar (fro)Tre Fiori (smr)   5:1     4:0  
Ballymena United (nir)NSI Runavik (fro)   2:0     0:0  
Progres Niederkorn (lux)Cardiff Metropolitan (wal)   1:0     1:2  
Sant Julia (and)College Europa (gib)   3:2     0:4  
Barry Town (wal)Cliftonville Belfast (nir)   0:0     0:4  
La Fiorita (smr)Engordany (and)   0:1     1:2  
Prishtina (kos)St Joseph's (gib)   1:1     0:2  
* - after overtime

To get the list of matches click on a team name.

By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of team matches at home and away, a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals graphs.

••• Average for match in full time (FT).


Official site : uefa.com

Tournament statistics

Matches playedHome team winsAway team winsDraws  
27246.7%31.2%22.1%  
Football. UEFA. Europa League: Match results - wins, draws and losses
Goals (per match)
TotalHome teamAway teamDiffe­rence  
2.751.601.150.45  
 58.2%41.8%   
Football. UEFA. Europa League: Goals - home-away
TotalHalf 1Half 2   
2.751.161.59   
 42.2%57.8%   
Football. UEFA. Europa League: Goals - scored by periods
Over / Under
0.51.52.5
91.2%   /   8.8%76.5%   /   23.5%54%   /   46%
3.54.55.5
30.1%   /   69.9%14.7%   /   85.3%5.5%   /   94.5%

Statistics of the tournament was calculated according to the results of matches (in full time) for the period 06-27-2019 - 08-15-2019

Statistics of goals in graphs and Mathematics

Football. UEFA. Europa League: Match total and Poisson distribution

Football. UEFA. Europa League: 
stats iconStatistics and Mathematics (expanded) 

Match results and fixtures, odds

#DateTeam-1Team-2ResultStage
 08-22 2019Partizan Belgrade (srb)Molde FK (nor) Q4
 Slovan Bratislava (svk)PAOK Salonika (gre) Q4
 Torino FC (ita)Wolverhampton Wanderers (eng) Q4
 Espanyol Barcelona (esp)Zorya Lugansk (ukr) Q4
 Linfield Belfast (nir)Qarabag Agdam (aze) Q4
 Celtic Glasgow (sco)AIK Stockholm (swe) Q4
 SC Braga (por)Spartak Moscow (rus) Q4
 AZ Alkmaar (ned)Antwerp FC (bel) Q4
 KAA Gent (bel)HNK Rijeka (cro) Q4
 PSV Eindhoven (ned)Apollon Limassol (cyp) Q4
 RC Strasbourg (fra)Eintracht Frankfurt (ger) Q4
 Steaua Bucharest (rou)Vitoria Guimaraes (por) Q4
 AEK Athens (gre)Trabsonspor (tur) Q4
 Legia Warsaw (pol)Glasgow Rangers (sco) Q4
 FC Copenhagen (den)Riga FC (lat) Q4
 Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)NK Maribor (slo) Q4
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (ned)Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr) Q4
 Malmo FF (swe)Bnei Yehuda (isr) Q4
 Suduva Marijampole (ltu)Ferencvaros Budapest (hun) Q4
 Ararat-Armenia (arm)F91 Dudelange (lux) Q4
 FC Astana (kaz)BATE Borisov (blr) Q4
Matches: 21  
 08-15 2019Espanyol Barcelona (esp)Luzern (sui)3:0 (3:0, 0:0)Q3
 Aberdeen FC (sco)HNK Rijeka (cro)0:2 (0:2, 0:0)Q3
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (eng)Pyunik (arm)4:0 (0:0, 4:0)Q3
 Glasgow Rangers (sco)Midtjylland Herning (den)3:1 (2:0, 1:1)Q3
 SC Braga (por)Brondby IF (den)3:1 (2:0, 1:1)Q3
 AZ Alkmaar (ned)FC Mariupol (ukr)4:0 (2:0, 2:0)Q3
 Eintracht Frankfurt (ger)FC Vaduz (lie)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q3
 Aris Salonika (gre)Molde FK (nor)3:1*(2:0, 1:0; 0:1)Q3
 KAA Gent (bel)AEK Larnaca (cyp)3:0 (0:0, 3:0)Q3
 PSV Eindhoven (ned)Haugesund (nor)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q3
 RC Strasbourg (fra)Lokomotiv Plovdiv (bul)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q3
 AEK Athens (gre)Universitatea Craiova (rou)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q3
 Valletta (mlt)FC Astana (kaz)0:4 (0:2, 0:2)Q3
 Viktoria Plzen (cze)Antwerp FC (bel)2:1*(0:0, 1:0; 1:1)Q3
 TNS Llansantfreid (wal)Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)0:4 (0:2, 0:2)Q3
 Trabsonspor (tur)Sparta Prague (cze)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q3
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)Norrkoping (swe)3:1 (0:0, 3:1)Q3
 AIK Stockholm (swe)Sherif Tiraspol (mda)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q3
 Apollon Limassol (cyp)Austria Wien (aut)3:1 (1:1, 2:0)Q3
 BATE Borisov (blr)FK Sarajevo (bih)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q3
 Bnei Yehuda (isr)Neftchi Baku (aze)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q3
 Zorya Lugansk (ukr)CSKA Sofia (bul)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q3
 Zrinjski Mostar (bih)Malmo FF (swe)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q3
 Yeni Malatyaspor (tur)Partizan Belgrade (srb)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q3
 Mlada Boleslav (cze)Steaua Bucharest (rou)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q3
 Suduva Marijampole (ltu)Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)2:1 (2:0, 0:1)Q3
 Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)Torino FC (ita)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q3
 Spartak Moscow (rus)FC Thun (sui)2:1 (0:1, 2:0)Q3
 Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)Feyenoord Rotterdam (ned)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q3
 HJK Helsinki (fin)Riga FC (lat)2:2 (1:0, 1:2)Q3
 08-14 2019Atromitos (gre)Legia Warsaw (pol)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Q3
 Vitoria Guimaraes (por)Ventspils (lat)6:0 (1:0, 5:0)Q3
 Saburtalo Tbilisi (geo)Ararat-Armenia (arm)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Q3
 08-13 2019Dundalk FC (irl)Slovan Bratislava (svk)1:3 (0:2, 1:1)Q3
 Linfield Belfast (nir)Sutjeska (mne)3:2 (2:1, 1:1)Q3
 Nomme Kalju (est)F91 Dudelange (lux)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q3
Matches: 36  
 08-08 2019Legia Warsaw (pol)Atromitos (gre)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q3
 Luzern (sui)Espanyol Barcelona (esp)0:3 (0:1, 0:2)Q3
 Partizan Belgrade (srb)Yeni Malatyaspor (tur)3:1 (1:0, 2:1)Q3
 Torino FC (ita)Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)5:0 (2:0, 3:0)Q3
 Austria Wien (aut)Apollon Limassol (cyp)1:2 (1:1, 0:1)Q3
 FC Vaduz (lie)Eintracht Frankfurt (ger)0:5 (0:3, 0:2)Q3
 Steaua Bucharest (rou)Mlada Boleslav (cze)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q3
 F91 Dudelange (lux)Nomme Kalju (est)3:1 (2:1, 1:0)Q3
 Midtjylland Herning (den)Glasgow Rangers (sco)2:4 (0:1, 2:3)Q3
 Norrkoping (swe)Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q3
 HNK Rijeka (cro)Aberdeen FC (sco)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)Q3
 FK Sarajevo (bih)BATE Borisov (blr)1:2 (0:1, 1:1)Q3
 Antwerp FC (bel)Viktoria Plzen (cze)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q3
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (bul)RC Strasbourg (fra)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q3
 Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)TNS Llansantfreid (wal)5:0 (3:0, 2:0)Q3
 Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)Suduva Marijampole (ltu)1:2 (0:1, 1:1)Q3
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (ned)Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)4:0 (1:0, 3:0)Q3
 CSKA Sofia (bul)Zorya Lugansk (ukr)1:1 (1:1, 0:0)Q3
 Malmo FF (swe)Zrinjski Mostar (bih)3:0 (1:0, 2:0)Q3
 Molde FK (nor)Aris Salonika (gre)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)Q3
 Neftchi Baku (aze)Bnei Yehuda (isr)2:2 (1:2, 1:0)Q3
 FC Mariupol (ukr)AZ Alkmaar (ned)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q3
 FC Thun (sui)Spartak Moscow (rus)2:3 (0:2, 2:1)Q3
 Haugesund (nor)PSV Eindhoven (ned)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q3
 Sherif Tiraspol (mda)AIK Stockholm (swe)1:2 (0:2, 1:0)Q3
 Ventspils (lat)Vitoria Guimaraes (por)0:3 (0:1, 0:2)Q3
 Brondby IF (den)SC Braga (por)2:4 (1:2, 1:2)Q3
 Universitatea Craiova (rou)AEK Athens (gre)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)Q3
 Pyunik (arm)Wolverhampton Wanderers (eng)0:4 (0:2, 0:2)Q3
 Sparta Prague (cze)Trabsonspor (tur)2:2 (1:0, 1:2)Q3
 AEK Larnaca (cyp)KAA Gent (bel)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)Q3
 FC Astana (kaz)Valletta (mlt)5:1 (3:0, 2:1)Q3
 08-07 2019Slovan Bratislava (svk)Dundalk FC (irl)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q3
 08-06 2019Sutjeska (mne)Linfield Belfast (nir)1:2 (1:1, 0:1)Q3
 Riga FC (lat)HJK Helsinki (fin)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)Q3
 Ararat-Armenia (arm)Saburtalo Tbilisi (geo)1:2 (1:0, 0:2)Q3
Matches: 36  
 08-01 2019Stjarnan (isl)Espanyol Barcelona (esp)1:3 (0:1, 1:2)Q2
 Vitoria Guimaraes (por)Jeunesse Esch (lux)4:0 (1:0, 3:0)Q2
 Crusaders Belfast (nir)Wolverhampton Wanderers (eng)1:4 (1:3, 0:1)Q2
 Partizan Belgrade (srb)Connahs Quay (wal)3:0 (0:0, 3:0)Q2
 Aberdeen FC (sco)Chikhura Sachkhere (geo)5:0 (2:0, 3:0)Q2
 Linfield Belfast (nir)HB Torshavn (fro)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q2
 Osijek (cro)CSKA Sofia (bul)1:1P(1:0, 0:0; 0:0; 3:4)Q2
 Spartak Trnava (svk)Lokomotiv Plovdiv (bul)3:1 (1:0, 2:1)Q2
 Eintracht Frankfurt (ger)Flora Tallinn (est)2:1 (1:1, 1:0)Q2
 Steaua Bucharest (rou)Alashkert (arm)2:3 (1:3, 1:0)Q2
 Sturm Graz (aut)Haugesund (nor)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q2
 Gzira United (mlt)Ventspils (lat)2:2 (1:0, 1:2)Q2
 Olimpija Ljubljana (slo)Yeni Malatyaspor (tur)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q2
 Esbjerg (den)Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 Brondby IF (den)Lechia Gdansk (pol)4:1*(1:0, 1:1; 2:0)Q2
 Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)Valur Reykjavik (isl)4:0 (2:0, 2:0)Q2
 Progres Niederkorn (lux)Glasgow Rangers (sco)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 AEL Limassol (cyp)Aris Salonika (gre)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q2
 Apollon Limassol (cyp)Shamrock Rovers (irl)3:1*(1:0, 1:1; 1:0)Q2
 Atromitos (gre)DAC Dunajska Streda (svk)3:2 (2:0, 1:2)Q2
 FC Vaduz (lie)Fehervar Szekesfehervar (hun)2:0*(0:0, 1:0; 1:0)Q2
 Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)Gabala (aze)3:0 (0:0, 3:0)Q2
 Zrinjski Mostar (bih)FC Utrecht (ned)2:1*(0:1, 1:0; 1:0)Q2
 Klaksvikar (fro)Luzern (sui)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q2
 Maccabi Haifa (isr)RC Strasbourg (fra)2:1 (2:1, 0:0)Q2
 Malmo FF (swe)NK Domzale (slo)3:2 (2:2, 1:0)Q2
 Neftchi Baku (aze)Arsenal Tula (rus)3:0 (0:0, 3:0)Q2
 FK Liepaja (lat)Norrkoping (swe)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q2
 Sherif Tiraspol (mda)Partizani Tirana (alb)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)Q2
 FK Jablonec (cze)Pyunik (arm)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 Debrecen VSC (hun)Torino FC (ita)1:4 (0:2, 1:2)Q2
 Levski Sofia (bul)AEK Larnaca (cyp)0:4 (0:2, 0:2)Q2
 Riga FC (lat)Piast Gliwice (pol)2:1 (1:1, 1:0)Q2
 Hacken Goteborg (swe)AZ Alkmaar (ned)0:3 (0:1, 0:2)Q2
 Universitatea Craiova (rou)Budapest-Honved (hun)1:0P(0:0, 0:0; 0:0; 3:1)Q2
 Zorya Lugansk (ukr)Buducnost Podgorica (mne)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q2
 KuPS Kuopio (fin)Legia Warsaw (pol)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 Viitorul Constanta (rou)KAA Gent (bel)2:1 (0:1, 2:0)Q2
 Kairat Almaty (kaz)Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q2
 Ordabasy Shymkent (kaz)Mlada Boleslav (cze)2:3 (1:2, 1:1)Q2
 FC Astana (kaz)Santa Coloma (and)4:1 (1:1, 3:0)Q2
 07-31 2019Cukaricki Belgrade (srb)Molde FK (nor)1:3 (0:2, 1:1)Q2
 07-30 2019Feronikeli Glogovac (kos)Slovan Bratislava (svk)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Q2
 F91 Dudelange (lux)Skendija Tetovo (mkd)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q2
 Lincoln Red Imps (gib)Ararat-Armenia (arm)1:2 (0:1, 1:1)Q2
 Suduva Marijampole (ltu)Tre Penne (smr)5:0 (3:0, 2:0)Q2
Matches: 46  
 07-25 2019Valur Reykjavik (isl)Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q2
 Legia Warsaw (pol)KuPS Kuopio (fin)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q2
 Torino FC (ita)Debrecen VSC (hun)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)Q2
 Shamrock Rovers (irl)Apollon Limassol (cyp)2:1 (1:1, 1:0)Q2
 Espanyol Barcelona (esp)Stjarnan (isl)4:0 (0:0, 4:0)Q2
 Buducnost Podgorica (mne)Zorya Lugansk (ukr)1:3 (0:2, 1:1)Q2
 Wolverhampton Wanderers (eng)Crusaders Belfast (nir)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q2
 Glasgow Rangers (sco)Progres Niederkorn (lux)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q2
 NK Domzale (slo)Malmo FF (swe)2:2 (1:1, 1:1)Q2
 RC Strasbourg (fra)Maccabi Haifa (isr)3:1 (1:1, 2:0)Q2
 AZ Alkmaar (ned)Hacken Goteborg (swe)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 Aris Salonika (gre)AEL Limassol (cyp)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 DAC Dunajska Streda (svk)Atromitos (gre)1:2 (1:2, 0:0)Q2
 Jeunesse Esch (lux)Vitoria Guimaraes (por)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q2
 KAA Gent (bel)Viitorul Constanta (rou)6:3 (5:1, 1:2)Q2
 Luzern (sui)Klaksvikar (fro)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q2
 Norrkoping (swe)FK Liepaja (lat)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q2
 Piast Gliwice (pol)Riga FC (lat)3:2 (0:1, 3:1)Q2
 Fehervar Szekesfehervar (hun)FC Vaduz (lie)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q2
 Connahs Quay (wal)Partizan Belgrade (srb)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q2
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (bul)Spartak Trnava (svk)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q2
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)Kairat Almaty (kaz)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q2
 CSKA Sofia (bul)Osijek (cro)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q2
 Alashkert (arm)Steaua Bucharest (rou)0:3 (0:0, 0:3)Q2
 Arsenal Tula (rus)Neftchi Baku (aze)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q2
 Yeni Malatyaspor (tur)Olimpija Ljubljana (slo)2:2 (1:1, 1:1)Q2
 Lechia Gdansk (pol)Brondby IF (den)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q2
 Mlada Boleslav (cze)Ordabasy Shymkent (kaz)1:1 (1:1, 0:0)Q2
 Molde FK (nor)Cukaricki Belgrade (srb)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 Flora Tallinn (est)Eintracht Frankfurt (ger)1:2 (1:1, 0:1)Q2
 Haugesund (nor)Sturm Graz (aut)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)Q2
 Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)Esbjerg (den)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q2
 Budapest-Honved (hun)Universitatea Craiova (rou)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 Chikhura Sachkhere (geo)Aberdeen FC (sco)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q2
 FC Utrecht (ned)Zrinjski Mostar (bih)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)Q2
 AEK Larnaca (cyp)Levski Sofia (bul)3:0 (0:0, 3:0)Q2
 Partizani Tirana (alb)Sherif Tiraspol (mda)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q2
 Gabala (aze)Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Q2
 Ventspils (lat)Gzira United (mlt)4:0 (1:0, 3:0)Q2
 Pyunik (arm)FK Jablonec (cze)2:1 (2:0, 0:1)Q2
 07-24 2019Slovan Bratislava (svk)Feronikeli Glogovac (kos)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q2
 07-23 2019Tre Penne (smr)Suduva Marijampole (ltu)0:5 (0:2, 0:3)Q2
 Santa Coloma (and)FC Astana (kaz)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 Skendija Tetovo (mkd)F91 Dudelange (lux)1:2 (1:0, 0:2)Q2
 HB Torshavn (fro)Linfield Belfast (nir)2:2 (1:1, 1:1)Q2
 Ararat-Armenia (arm)Lincoln Red Imps (gib)2:0 (2:0, 0:0)Q2
Matches: 46  
 07-18 2019KR Reykjavik (isl)Molde FK (nor)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q1
 Legia Warsaw (pol)College Europa (gib)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)Q1
 Shamrock Rovers (irl)Brann Bergen (nor)2:1 (0:0, 2:1)Q1
 Ballymena United (nir)Malmo FF (swe)0:4 (0:1, 0:3)Q1
 Buducnost Podgorica (mne)Narva Trans (est)4:1 (1:1, 3:0)Q1
 Glasgow Rangers (sco)St Joseph's (gib)6:0 (2:0, 4:0)Q1
 NK Domzale (slo)Balzan (mlt)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q1
 Kilmarnock (sco)Connahs Quay (wal)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)Q1
 Radnicki Nis (srb)Flora Tallinn (est)2:2 (0:0, 2:2)Q1
 Spartak Trnava (svk)Radnik Bijeljina (bih)3:0P(1:0, 1:0; 0:0; 3:2)Q1
 FC Vitebsk (blr)KuPS Kuopio (fin)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q1
 Shkupi Skopje (mkd)Pyunik (arm)1:2 (0:2, 1:0)Q1
 B-36 Torshavn (fro)Crusaders Belfast (nir)2:3 (1:2, 1:1)Q1
 Kukesi (alb)Debrecen VSC (hun)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q1
 Mura (slo)Maccabi Haifa (isr)2:3 (1:2, 1:1)Q1
 Norrkoping (swe)St. Patricks (irl)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q1
 Fehervar Szekesfehervar (hun)Zeta (mne)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q1
 Hajduk Split (cro)Gzira United (mlt)1:3 (1:0, 0:3)Q1
 Hibernians (mlt)Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q1
 Progres Niederkorn (lux)Cork City (irl)1:2 (0:1, 1:1)Q1
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)Laci (alb)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q1
 Engordany (and)Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q1
 Apollon Limassol (cyp)Zalgiris Kaunas (ltu)4:0 (2:0, 2:0)Q1
 FC Vaduz (lie)Breithablik (isl)2:1 (0:0, 2:1)Q1
 Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu)Budapest-Honved (hun)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q1
 Zrinjski Mostar (bih)Akademija Pandev (mkd)3:0 (0:0, 3:0)Q1
 KS Cracovia (pol)DAC Dunajska Streda (svk)2:2*(1:0, 0:1; 1:1)Q1
 Milsami Orhei (mda)Steaua Bucharest (rou)1:2 (0:2, 1:0)Q1
 Neftchi Baku (aze)Speranta Nisporeni (mda)6:0 (4:0, 2:0)Q1
 Petrocub Hincesti (mda)AEK Larnaca (cyp)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q1
 Torpedo Kutaisi (geo)Ordabasy Shymkent (kaz)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)Q1
 Haugesund (nor)Cliftonville Belfast (nir)5:1 (3:1, 2:0)Q1
 Dynamo Minsk (blr)FK Liepaja (lat)1:2 (0:1, 1:1)Q1
 Levski Sofia (bul)Ruzomberok (svk)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q1
 Levadia (est)Stjarnan (isl)3:2*(1:1, 1:0; 1:1)Q1
 Rigas FS (lat)Olimpija Ljubljana (slo)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Q1
 RoPS Rovaniemi (fin)Aberdeen FC (sco)1:2 (1:1, 0:1)Q1
 Universitatea Craiova (rou)Sabail (aze)3:2 (1:0, 2:2)Q1
 Inter Turku (fin)Brondby IF (den)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)Q1
 Teuta Durres (alb)Ventspils (lat)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q1
 Kairat Almaty (kaz)Siroki Brijeg (bih)2:1 (0:0, 2:1)Q1
 FK Makedonija (mkd)Alashkert (arm)0:3 (0:1, 0:2)Q1
 Tobol Kostanay (kaz)Jeunesse Esch (lux)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q1
 07-17 2019Chikhura Sachkhere (geo)Fola Esch (lux)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q1
 07-16 2019Titograd Podgorica (mne)CSKA Sofia (bul)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q1
 Klaksvikar (fro)Riteriai Vilnius (ltu)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q1
 Banants Yerevan (arm)Cukaricki Belgrade (srb)0:5 (0:2, 0:3)Q1
Matches: 47  
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts

The betting odds (1X2, margin) of is presented in the table.

You are viewing the page Sports statistics - Football - UEFA - Europa League - stats (current season). To view information about the former tournaments, specify or select the season you want.
To simulate the passing of a sports game and forecast football game results, using the methods and means of probability theory and mathematical statistics, see the relevant pages of the site.
The Sport12x site offers statistical information (tournament tables, match results, charts, goal distribution graphs) and, partly, live results, the calendar of the competition (fixtures) and the betting odds (forecast) for all the most powerful and most important football tournaments (leagues, championships, cups).

Page time :

Thursday
08-22-2019
04:07:46 UTC