To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. North Macedonia

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
FIRST LEAGUE 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Shkupi Skopje11302-24-202454.024.821.266.466.6
2Skendija Tetovo10902-25-202452.331.216.567.966.6
3Struga Trim-Lum10702-24-202452.325.222.465.065.0
4Brera Strumica9902-25-202439.425.335.452.046.5
5FK Makedonija10102-25-202437.621.840.648.543.3
6Sileks Kratovo6702-25-202435.828.435.850.041.8
7Rabotnicki Skopje9702-25-202437.117.545.445.941.6
8Bregalnica Stip8302-25-202432.530.137.347.640.9
9GFK Tikvesh8502-25-202434.121.244.744.740.4
10Renova Dzepciste4805-15-202233.337.529.252.129.1
11KF Gostivar2002-25-202430.040.030.050.025.9
12FK Skopje6505-21-202321.527.750.835.425.5
13Vardar Skopje3502-25-202422.914.362.930.020.7
14Voska Sport Ohrid2102-25-202423.828.647.638.120.1
15Pelister Bitola4705-15-202221.321.357.431.916.5
16Borec Veles4705-15-202219.119.161.728.715.4
17Pobeda Prilep3005-14-202310.013.376.716.78.4
18Belasica Strumica1505-22-20226.713.380.013.33.7

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Monday
02-26-2024
03:32:52 UTC