| Tournament | Seasons |
| PREMIER LEAGUE | 2023-24 2022-23 2021-22 2020-21 2019-20 |
| Team | Number of matches | Last match | Wins, % | Draws, % | Losses, % | Points, % | Ranking | ||
| 1 | Borac Banja Luka | 16 | 07-17-2024 | 75.0 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 84.4 | 74.0 | |
| 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | 21 | 02-17-2024 | 52.4 | 19.0 | 28.6 | 61.9 | 61.6 | |
| 3 | Velez Mostar | 13 | 02-16-2024 | 46.2 | 38.5 | 15.4 | 65.4 | 51.6 | |
| 4 | FK Sarajevo | 13 | 02-18-2024 | 46.2 | 15.4 | 38.5 | 53.8 | 42.0 | |
| 5 | Sloga Doboj | 12 | 02-16-2024 | 50.0 | 8.3 | 41.7 | 54.2 | 41.0 | |
| 6 | GOSK Gabela | 12 | 02-17-2024 | 33.3 | 25.0 | 41.7 | 45.8 | 35.2 | |
| 7 | HSK Posusje | 12 | 02-17-2024 | 25.0 | 41.7 | 33.3 | 45.8 | 34.9 | |
| 8 | Tuzla City | 13 | 02-18-2024 | 23.1 | 30.8 | 46.2 | 38.5 | 30.4 | |
| 9 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 14 | 02-18-2024 | 21.4 | 21.4 | 57.1 | 32.1 | 26.4 | |
| 10 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 12 | 02-17-2024 | 25.0 | 16.7 | 58.3 | 33.3 | 25.1 | |
| 11 | Igman Konjic | 12 | 02-17-2024 | 25.0 | 8.3 | 66.7 | 29.2 | 22.2 | |
| 12 | Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 12 | 02-17-2024 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 66.7 | 25.0 | 19.1 |
The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.