To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2021-22   2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad18405-22-202248.922.328.860.166.5
2CSKA Sofia13505-22-202241.531.127.457.055.4
3Lokomotiv Plovdiv8405-20-202236.929.833.351.842.9
4Levski Sofia12005-22-202236.722.540.847.942.8
5Cherno More8505-22-202240.029.430.654.742.8
6Botev Plovdiv8905-22-202239.328.132.653.441.2
7CSKA 1948 Sofia6305-20-202236.530.233.351.638.7
8Arda Kardzhali7405-20-202231.135.133.848.637.7
9Beroe Stara Zagora8405-20-202234.526.239.347.637.1
10Slavia Sofia8005-22-202235.022.542.546.335.9
11Tsarsko Selo Sofia7405-21-202225.728.445.939.931.0
12Botev Vratsa7405-21-202224.327.048.637.829.3
13Lokomotiv Sofia4205-21-202226.235.738.144.023.6
14Pirin Blagoevgrad3205-21-202228.118.853.137.521.8
15Etar Veliko Tarnovo4005-21-202122.530.047.537.520.1
16FC Montana3305-21-202121.230.348.536.417.8
17Dunav Ruse1207-17-202016.725.058.329.28.3
18Liteks Lovech3007-09-201540.020.040.050.04.9
19Vitosha Bistritsa707-02-20200.014.385.77.11.4
20Septemvri Sofia205-28-20210.00.0100.00.00.0

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Thursday
05-26-2022
10:11:51 UTC