To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad11912-03-202039.527.732.853.456.4
2CSKA Sofia7211-29-202036.134.729.253.548.8
3Cherno More3511-27-202045.722.931.457.136.1
4Lokomotiv Plovdiv3112-02-202038.719.441.948.435.0
5Arda Kardzhali2111-28-202033.347.619.057.134.2
6Beroe Stara Zagora3210-31-202040.625.034.453.133.8
7Botev Plovdiv3912-02-202041.028.230.855.130.5
8Slavia Sofia3012-02-202040.013.346.746.729.6
9Botev Vratsa2211-29-202031.831.836.447.728.4
10Levski Sofia6912-02-202031.920.347.842.027.1
11CSKA 1948 Sofia1411-29-202035.735.728.653.626.2
12Tsarsko Selo Sofia2312-01-202034.817.447.843.526.1
13Etar Veliko Tarnovo2212-01-202018.227.354.531.818.8
14FC Montana1411-28-202028.621.450.039.318.8
15Dunav Ruse1207-17-202016.725.058.329.213.3
16Liteks Lovech3007-09-201540.020.040.050.07.8
17Lokomotiv Sofia1008-04-201130.050.020.055.03.6
18Vitosha Bistritsa707-02-20200.014.385.77.12.2
19Septemvri Sofia107-18-20200.00.0100.00.00.0

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Friday
12-04-2020
19:36:18 UTC