To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad9707-05-202036.132.032.052.155.0
2Slavia Sofia1307-04-202061.57.730.865.434.0
3CSKA Sofia4907-05-202028.636.734.746.932.6
4Cherno More1907-02-202047.426.326.360.529.5
5Levski Sofia5507-04-202032.721.845.543.626.4
6Beroe Stara Zagora1907-05-202036.826.336.850.026.2
7Tsarsko Selo Sofia707-02-202057.10.042.957.123.6
8Botev Plovdiv2307-03-202047.826.126.160.923.4
9Etar Veliko Tarnovo707-02-202042.928.628.657.123.4
10Botev Vratsa707-03-202028.642.928.650.020.6
11Arda Kardzhali707-03-202014.357.128.642.917.8
12Lokomotiv Plovdiv1307-05-202015.423.161.526.913.6
13Dunav Ruse907-03-202011.122.266.722.211.2
14Liteks Lovech3007-09-201540.020.040.050.09.9
15Lokomotiv Sofia1008-04-201130.050.020.055.04.6
16Vitosha Bistritsa707-02-20200.014.385.77.12.7

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Tuesday
07-07-2020
11:26:53 UTC