To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2021-22   2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad14407-28-202144.425.030.656.962.4
2CSKA Sofia9507-29-202141.131.627.456.854.4
3Lokomotiv Plovdiv5007-25-202144.026.030.057.045.2
4Arda Kardzhali4307-29-202134.937.227.953.538.6
5Cherno More5507-23-202140.027.332.753.638.4
6Slavia Sofia5007-24-202140.016.044.048.035.6
7Beroe Stara Zagora5307-23-202135.826.437.749.135.0
8CSKA 1948 Sofia3207-25-202137.534.428.154.734.6
9Levski Sofia9007-24-202132.222.245.643.333.6
10Botev Plovdiv5907-24-202135.628.835.650.032.6
11Tsarsko Selo Sofia4307-23-202132.625.641.945.332.4
12Botev Vratsa4307-26-202127.925.646.540.729.1
13Etar Veliko Tarnovo4005-21-202122.530.047.537.526.2
14FC Montana3305-21-202121.230.348.536.423.1
15Dunav Ruse1207-17-202016.725.058.329.210.8
16Liteks Lovech3007-09-201540.020.040.050.06.3
17Vitosha Bistritsa707-02-20200.014.385.77.11.8
18Lokomotiv Sofia1107-23-202127.345.527.350.01.2
19Septemvri Sofia205-28-20210.00.0100.00.00.0
20Pirin Blagoevgrad107-24-20210.00.0100.00.00.0

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Friday
07-30-2021
12:43:42 UTC