To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad14602-26-202464.413.721.971.271.1
2CSKA Sofia12102-24-202454.524.021.566.560.9
3Levski Sofia11302-24-202449.625.724.862.456.0
4Cherno More10302-24-202445.630.124.360.751.4
5CSKA 1948 Sofia10302-25-202441.732.026.257.849.3
6Lokomotiv Plovdiv10502-24-202441.029.529.555.747.0
7Arda Kardzhali10702-24-202435.526.238.348.642.1
8Slavia Sofia10302-25-202437.923.338.849.540.7
9Botev Plovdiv10602-23-202436.823.639.648.640.4
10Lokomotiv Sofia9002-25-202427.825.646.740.631.9
11Beroe Stara Zagora10302-26-202426.223.350.537.931.4
12Pirin Blagoevgrad8902-23-202424.722.552.836.028.9
13Botev Vratsa10502-23-202422.921.056.233.326.3
14Hebar Pazardzhik5702-24-202426.317.556.135.124.6
15FC Krumovgrad2202-25-202440.913.645.547.722.2
16Tsarsko Selo Sofia4605-21-202221.732.645.738.017.8
17Spartak Varna3506-05-202314.328.657.128.615.2
18Septemvri Sofia3606-05-202319.419.461.129.214.9
19Etar Veliko Tarnovo3602-23-202416.719.463.926.411.8
20FC Montana1405-21-202114.335.750.032.17.7

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Tuesday
02-27-2024
15:46:47 UTC