To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad10709-20-202038.329.931.853.357.1
2CSKA Sofia6009-24-202036.735.028.354.249.1
3Beroe Stara Zagora2709-19-202044.425.929.657.438.2
4Tsarsko Selo Sofia1609-18-202043.818.837.553.130.1
5Levski Sofia6309-19-202033.320.646.043.729.8
6Cherno More2709-19-202040.725.933.353.729.0
7Arda Kardzhali1409-21-202028.650.021.453.628.8
8Slavia Sofia2309-21-202043.58.747.847.828.8
9Botev Plovdiv3209-18-202043.825.031.356.328.2
10Lokomotiv Plovdiv2309-20-202034.813.052.241.328.1
11Botev Vratsa1509-18-202033.333.333.350.027.4
12FC Montana709-18-202042.928.628.657.121.8
13Dunav Ruse1207-17-202016.725.058.329.215.0
14CSKA 1948 Sofia609-19-202016.750.033.341.714.8
15Etar Veliko Tarnovo1409-20-202021.414.364.328.614.4
16Liteks Lovech3007-09-201540.020.040.050.08.8
17Lokomotiv Sofia1008-04-201130.050.020.055.04.1
18Vitosha Bistritsa707-02-20200.014.385.77.12.4
19Septemvri Sofia107-18-20200.00.0100.00.00.0

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Saturday
09-26-2020
07:16:54 UTC