To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad20410-01-202250.021.128.960.566.1
2CSKA Sofia15110-03-202244.429.126.558.957.8
3Levski Sofia13310-03-202239.821.139.150.446.1
4Lokomotiv Plovdiv9510-03-202240.027.432.653.744.3
5Cherno More9609-30-202242.727.130.256.344.3
6CSKA 1948 Sofia7510-03-202241.328.030.755.342.8
7Arda Kardzhali8609-29-202233.732.633.750.039.2
8Botev Plovdiv10309-30-202237.926.235.951.038.8
9Slavia Sofia9009-30-202237.820.042.247.837.0
10Beroe Stara Zagora9710-03-202233.024.742.345.434.6
11Lokomotiv Sofia5410-01-202231.533.335.248.129.8
12Botev Vratsa8709-30-202225.324.150.637.428.9
13Tsarsko Selo Sofia7405-21-202225.728.445.939.927.6
14Pirin Blagoevgrad4410-03-202222.722.754.534.121.0
15Etar Veliko Tarnovo4105-27-202222.029.348.836.617.6
16FC Montana3305-21-202121.230.348.536.415.8
17Septemvri Sofia1409-30-202214.321.464.325.09.8
18Dunav Ruse1207-17-202016.725.058.329.27.4
19Hebar Pazardzhik1209-29-202216.78.375.020.87.2
20Spartak Varna1209-30-20228.316.775.016.76.0
21Liteks Lovech3007-09-201540.020.040.050.04.4
22Vitosha Bistritsa707-02-20200.014.385.77.11.2

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Monday
10-03-2022
20:24:59 UTC