To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2021-22   2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad15810-16-202145.624.729.757.963.4
2CSKA Sofia10810-17-202143.530.625.958.857.5
3Lokomotiv Plovdiv6310-19-202138.130.231.753.243.3
4Cherno More6510-17-202140.029.230.854.640.8
5Slavia Sofia6010-17-202140.020.040.050.038.6
6Arda Kardzhali5110-15-202133.337.329.452.037.5
7Botev Plovdiv6910-17-202137.729.033.352.237.0
8Beroe Stara Zagora6310-18-202136.523.839.748.435.6
9CSKA 1948 Sofia4210-18-202135.731.033.351.234.3
10Levski Sofia10010-16-202132.022.046.043.033.6
11Tsarsko Selo Sofia5310-16-202128.324.547.240.629.1
12Botev Vratsa5310-15-202126.426.447.239.629.0
13Etar Veliko Tarnovo4005-21-202122.530.047.537.523.7
14FC Montana3305-21-202121.230.348.536.420.9
15Lokomotiv Sofia2010-16-202130.045.025.052.518.1
16Pirin Blagoevgrad1110-19-202118.218.263.627.310.4
17Dunav Ruse1207-17-202016.725.058.329.29.8
18Liteks Lovech3007-09-201540.020.040.050.05.7
19Vitosha Bistritsa707-02-20200.014.385.77.11.6
20Septemvri Sofia205-28-20210.00.0100.00.00.0

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Friday
10-22-2021
11:56:45 UTC