To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad12702-27-202140.926.832.354.358.0
2CSKA Sofia8002-27-202140.032.527.556.353.7
3Lokomotiv Plovdiv3602-26-202141.722.236.152.839.2
4Beroe Stara Zagora4002-27-202142.525.032.555.038.7
5Arda Kardzhali2702-27-202137.044.418.559.338.0
6Cherno More4002-27-202142.522.535.053.834.1
7Slavia Sofia3602-27-202138.913.947.245.830.6
8CSKA 1948 Sofia1902-28-202136.836.826.355.329.8
9Tsarsko Selo Sofia2902-28-202134.520.744.844.828.9
10Levski Sofia7602-28-202130.322.447.441.428.1
11Botev Plovdiv4502-28-202135.628.935.650.027.7
12Botev Vratsa2802-28-202125.025.050.037.523.1
13Etar Veliko Tarnovo2702-26-202118.533.348.135.222.1
14FC Montana2002-28-202125.030.045.040.021.9
15Dunav Ruse1207-17-202016.725.058.329.212.4
16Liteks Lovech3007-09-201540.020.040.050.07.3
17Lokomotiv Sofia1008-04-201130.050.020.055.03.4
18Vitosha Bistritsa707-02-20200.014.385.77.12.0
19Septemvri Sofia107-18-20200.00.0100.00.00.0

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Friday
03-05-2021
09:21:34 UTC