To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad13605-08-202143.425.730.956.361.5
2CSKA Sofia8805-03-202140.931.827.356.854.5
3Lokomotiv Plovdiv4505-11-202144.424.431.156.745.0
4Cherno More4905-09-202142.926.530.656.140.0
5Arda Kardzhali3605-07-202138.936.125.056.939.8
6Beroe Stara Zagora5005-11-202136.026.038.049.035.5
7Slavia Sofia4605-10-202139.115.245.746.734.6
8Tsarsko Selo Sofia3805-09-202136.821.142.147.433.7
9Levski Sofia8505-09-202131.822.445.942.932.9
10CSKA 1948 Sofia2604-26-202138.530.830.853.832.2
11Botev Plovdiv5405-09-202133.327.838.947.228.4
12Botev Vratsa3805-10-202128.921.150.039.527.6
13Etar Veliko Tarnovo3705-10-202118.932.448.635.124.6
14FC Montana3005-10-202120.030.050.035.022.2
15Dunav Ruse1207-17-202016.725.058.329.211.5
16Liteks Lovech3007-09-201540.020.040.050.06.7
17Lokomotiv Sofia1008-04-201130.050.020.055.03.2
18Vitosha Bistritsa707-02-20200.014.385.77.11.9
19Septemvri Sofia107-18-20200.00.0100.00.00.0

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Wednesday
05-12-2021
16:39:56 UTC