To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. USA

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
MLS 2024      2023      2022      2021      2020      2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014   
MLS IS BACK 2020   

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Columbus Crew3707-14-202451.435.113.568.969.2
2Cincinnati FC3207-13-202462.518.818.871.967.0
3Los Angeles FC3207-14-202459.418.821.968.864.1
4Real Salt Lake3107-14-202448.432.319.464.559.6
5New York Red Bulls3107-14-202445.235.519.462.957.3
6Inter Miami3107-06-202445.225.829.058.154.6
7Los Angeles Galaxy3007-13-202440.033.326.756.752.5
8Orlando City3107-13-202445.225.829.058.152.4
9Seattle Sounders3107-13-202441.929.029.056.552.2
10Houston Dynamo3207-13-202437.534.428.154.750.6
11Charlotte FC3007-13-202443.320.036.753.348.5
12New York City2707-13-202448.114.837.055.648.1
13Colorado Rapids3007-14-202440.023.336.751.747.7
14Vancouver WhitecapsCAN CAN3007-13-202436.730.033.351.747.2
15Portland Timbers2807-14-202439.325.035.751.846.4
16Austin FC2807-13-202432.128.639.346.440.9
17Dallas FC3207-13-202428.131.340.643.840.7
18Sporting Kansas City3207-14-202434.418.846.943.839.7
19Minnesota United2807-13-202432.125.042.944.639.0
20Philadelphia Union3207-13-202421.940.637.542.238.1
21Nashville SC3107-13-202422.635.541.940.337.2
22CF MontrealCAN CAN2807-13-202425.032.142.941.136.5
23Atlanta United3007-13-202426.726.746.740.036.0
24Chicago Fire2807-13-202425.028.646.439.334.2
25St. Louis City2907-13-202420.734.544.837.933.5
26DC United2807-13-202421.432.146.437.532.7
27New England Revolution3107-13-202429.06.564.532.330.0
28Toronto FCCAN CAN2907-13-202427.610.362.132.829.8
29San Jose Earthquakes2807-14-202414.325.060.726.822.9

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Sunday
10-18-2026
00:08:38 UTC