| Tournament | Seasons |
| PRO LEAGUE | 2023-24 2022-23 2021-22 2020-21 2019-20 |
| Team | Number of matches | Last match | Wins, % | Draws, % | Losses, % | Points, % | Ranking | ||
| 1 | Al Wasl Dubai | 24 | 06-02-2024 | 79.2 | 16.7 | 4.2 | 87.5 | 80.3 | |
| 2 | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 24 | 06-02-2024 | 66.7 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 75.0 | 69.2 | |
| 3 | Sharjah FC | 29 | 06-01-2024 | 37.9 | 44.8 | 17.2 | 60.3 | 60.1 | |
| 4 | Al-Nasr Dubai | 24 | 06-02-2024 | 45.8 | 25.0 | 29.2 | 58.3 | 53.4 | |
| 5 | Al-Wahda A-D | 24 | 06-01-2024 | 45.8 | 25.0 | 29.2 | 58.3 | 53.0 | |
| 6 | Al Ain FC | 24 | 06-07-2024 | 50.0 | 12.5 | 37.5 | 56.3 | 50.8 | |
| 7 | Ajman Club | 24 | 06-01-2024 | 29.2 | 41.7 | 29.2 | 50.0 | 46.8 | |
| 8 | Al Bataeh Club | 24 | 06-07-2024 | 37.5 | 25.0 | 37.5 | 50.0 | 46.4 | |
| 9 | Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi | 24 | 06-02-2024 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 45.7 | |
| 10 | Al-Ittihad Kalba | 24 | 06-01-2024 | 25.0 | 29.2 | 45.8 | 39.6 | 36.2 | |
| 11 | Baniyas Abu Dhabi | 24 | 06-01-2024 | 25.0 | 20.8 | 54.2 | 35.4 | 32.1 | |
| 12 | Khor Fakkan Club | 24 | 06-01-2024 | 20.8 | 25.0 | 54.2 | 33.3 | 30.5 | |
| 13 | Emirates Club | 24 | 06-05-2024 | 16.7 | 16.7 | 66.7 | 25.0 | 23.3 | |
| 14 | Hatta Club | 24 | 06-02-2024 | 4.2 | 29.2 | 66.7 | 18.8 | 17.4 |
The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.