To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Ukraine

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PREMIER LEAGUE 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14
PERSHA LIGA 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14
DRUHA LIGA 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21
SUPER CUP 2021      2020      2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014      2013      2012      2011   
CUP 2023-24   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Shakhtar Donetsk10904-22-202464.218.317.473.473.5
2Dynamo Kyiv10204-21-202453.917.628.462.761.3
3SC Dnipro-19604-21-202454.222.922.965.661.2
4Zorya Lugansk9904-22-202449.519.231.359.154.6
5Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih8404-20-202452.422.625.063.751.5
6Vorskla Poltava8704-20-202442.524.133.354.647.4
7Rukh Lviv8004-22-202431.338.830.050.644.7
8Polissya Zhytomyr8104-21-202451.918.529.661.144.2
9Karpaty Lviv7504-19-202464.014.721.371.343.3
10PFC Oleksandriya8104-21-202433.334.632.150.642.4
11LNZ Cherkasy7104-21-202453.522.523.964.841.2
12Kolos Kovalivka8004-20-202431.328.840.045.638.3
13Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi8004-21-202451.321.327.561.937.0
14Chornomorets Odesa8504-20-202432.920.047.142.936.9
15Inhulets Petrove7904-19-202438.020.341.848.136.5
16Livyi Bereh Kyiv4704-21-202466.014.919.173.435.3
17Veres Rivne8804-21-202430.725.044.343.234.6
18FC Obolon Kyiv8104-22-202440.723.535.852.534.3
19FC Zvyagel4104-21-202463.417.119.572.033.7
20Metalist 1925 Kharkiv8504-22-202427.127.145.940.632.2
21Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk8004-19-202437.525.037.550.032.1
22MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya7504-20-202442.728.029.356.730.9
23Metalist Kharkiv8504-21-202444.718.836.554.130.8
24Chaika Kyiv-Sviatoshyn6804-22-202439.725.035.352.230.0
25Nyva Buzova4104-21-202448.831.719.564.629.4
26Nyva Ternopil7704-21-202432.532.535.148.729.3
27Nyva Vinnytsia6504-20-202441.532.326.257.729.1
28SC Poltava6704-19-202435.826.937.349.328.2
29Druzhba Myrivka2204-17-202472.713.613.679.527.5
30FC Mynaj7904-22-202413.932.953.230.427.4
31Bukovyna Chernivtsi7204-20-202431.927.840.345.827.2
32UCSA Kyiv2404-21-202462.525.012.575.027.0
33Viktoriya Mykolaivka4804-21-202441.720.837.552.126.6
34Agrobiznes Volochysk5604-20-202430.437.532.149.126.0
35Podillya Khmelnytskyi5404-20-202435.233.331.551.925.7
36FC Mariupol7404-20-202420.331.148.635.825.0
37Skoruk Tomakivka4505-26-202344.433.322.261.124.7
38Dinaz Vyshhorod7404-20-202437.820.341.948.024.7
39FC Kudrivka2504-22-202448.024.028.060.023.6
40Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni7904-20-202426.622.850.638.023.2
41FC Khust4304-20-202439.518.641.948.823.0
42Alliance Lypova Dolyna3111-29-202158.122.619.469.422.3
43FC Chernihiv7404-21-202424.323.052.735.820.1
44Skala 1911 Stryi2404-22-202445.812.541.752.119.5
45Balkany Zorya2811-24-202146.439.314.366.118.4
46MFC Mykolaiv2911-06-202148.331.020.763.818.1
47Kremin Kremenchuk7504-21-202421.316.062.729.318.0
48Tavria Simferopol2811-27-202150.028.621.464.317.9
49Real Pharma Ovidiopol6704-22-202425.416.458.233.617.3
50Karpaty-2 Lviv2104-21-202438.123.838.150.017.0
51Lokomotiv Kyiv2504-20-202432.020.048.042.016.5
52Rukh-2 Lviv2204-21-202436.422.740.947.716.4
53FC Trostyanets4304-17-202432.620.946.543.016.3
54FC Lviv5506-04-202318.221.860.029.116.2
55Peremoha Dnipro2911-26-202148.320.731.058.616.0
56Desna Chernihiv2312-10-202130.426.143.543.515.9
57Volyn Lutsk3111-26-202129.032.338.745.214.5
58MFC Metalurh-2 Zaporizhya3411-24-202326.511.861.832.412.9
59VPK-Agro Shevchenkivka3111-28-202132.316.151.640.312.8
60Avangard Kramatorsk2811-29-202139.37.153.642.912.4
61FC Vovchansk2211-27-202136.427.336.450.012.4
62Olimpik Donetsk2611-26-202134.611.553.840.412.2
63Yarud Mariupol2911-27-202134.520.744.844.812.0
64Munkacs Mukacheve2011-27-202140.025.035.052.511.9
65Karpaty Halych2611-27-202134.623.142.346.211.8
66FC Uzhhorod2811-28-202132.121.446.442.911.6
67FC Nikopol2911-27-202124.124.151.736.210.2
68Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka2811-26-202132.110.757.137.59.7
69Dnipro Cherkasy2711-27-202129.611.159.335.29.1
70VAST Mykolaiv2710-16-202318.511.170.424.17.8
71Krystal Kherson2911-27-202113.813.872.420.75.8
72Rubikon Kyiv3611-06-202211.113.975.018.15.6
73AFSC Kyiv2011-28-20215.025.070.017.53.9
74Kremin-2 Kremenchuk4004-17-20242.512.585.08.83.7
75FC Sumy1911-20-20215.310.584.210.52.2
76Lyubomyr Stavyshche2011-27-20215.05.090.07.51.8

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Wednesday
04-24-2024
05:43:38 UTC