To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Turkey

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SUPER LEAGUE 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Fenerbahce Istanbul4305-26-202474.414.011.681.481.4
2Galatasaray Istanbul4105-26-202478.07.314.681.779.8
3Istanbul Basaksehir3405-26-202450.020.629.460.354.5
4Trabsonspor3305-26-202454.512.133.360.653.5
5Sivasspor3305-25-202439.430.330.354.548.2
6Kasimpasa Istanbul3305-26-202445.515.239.453.046.6
7Alanyaspor3305-24-202433.336.430.351.546.1
8Besiktas Istanbul3905-26-202438.517.943.647.445.0
9Antalyaspor3305-24-202436.430.333.351.544.6
10Gaziantep FK3305-26-202436.424.239.448.542.6
11Samsunspor3405-25-202432.426.541.245.640.7
12Caykur Rizespor3305-26-202433.321.245.543.938.3
13Ankaragucu3305-26-202421.242.436.442.436.9
14Adana Demirspor3405-26-202423.535.341.241.236.0
15Kayserispor3305-25-202427.327.345.540.935.4
16Konyaspor3305-26-202421.236.442.439.435.0
17Fatih Karagumruk SK3305-25-202427.324.248.539.434.7
18Hatayspor Antakya3305-26-202424.230.345.539.434.6
19Pendikspor3305-26-202427.321.251.537.933.3
20Istanbulspor3505-26-202411.414.374.318.616.7

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Saturday
10-24-2026
20:06:52 UTC