To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Slovakia

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SUPER LEAGUE 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Slovan Bratislava3607-17-202469.48.322.273.672.9
2DAC Dunajska Streda2505-18-202452.032.016.068.057.3
3MFK Ruzomberok2707-11-202440.733.325.957.450.4
4Spartak Trnava3105-18-202451.66.541.954.850.3
5MSK Zilina2505-18-202444.028.028.058.047.8
6Dukla Banska Bystrica2505-18-202440.028.032.054.045.3
7MFK Skalica2505-18-202436.024.040.048.040.4
8FK Trencin2405-18-202429.237.533.347.939.8
9Zemplin Michalovce2805-25-202425.028.646.439.335.8
10Zeleziarne Podbrezova2505-18-202428.012.060.034.027.2
11FC Kosice2505-18-202420.020.060.030.025.8
12Zlate Moravce2505-18-20248.020.072.018.015.5

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Saturday
10-10-2026
11:23:38 UTC