To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EKSTRAKLASA 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Legia Warsaw24404-20-201961.119.319.770.770.4
2Lech Poznan24604-20-201948.823.627.660.660.6
3Jagiellonia Bialystok24504-20-201942.925.731.455.755.6
4Lechia Gdansk24604-20-201939.028.932.153.553.5
5Piast Gliwice24504-20-201938.027.334.751.651.5
6Wisla Krakow24504-13-201936.328.235.550.450.3
7Slask Wroclaw24504-13-201934.731.034.350.250.1
8Pogon Szczecin24604-20-201932.531.336.248.248.2
9Korona Kielce24504-13-201931.431.437.147.147.0
10Cracovia21604-20-201936.127.336.649.846.6
11Zaglebie Lubin20904-20-201936.426.337.349.545.6
12Gornik Zabrze20704-13-201931.932.935.348.344.3
13Ruch Chorzow17806-02-201732.024.743.344.437.8
14Podbeskidzie B-B14105-14-201627.731.940.443.633.0
15Wisla Plock10404-13-201934.625.040.447.130.6
16Nieciecza11105-19-201828.825.245.941.427.8
17Gornik Leczna11106-02-201727.027.045.940.527.2
18Arka Gdynia10404-13-201926.028.845.240.426.3
19Zawisza Bydgoszcz7406-05-201529.724.345.941.923.0
20GKS Belchatow6806-05-201525.027.947.139.020.5
21Widzew Lodz6705-31-201422.428.449.336.619.1
22Polonia Warszawa3006-02-201336.730.033.351.718.0
23Sandecja Nowy Sacz3705-19-201816.240.543.236.514.2
24Miedz Legnica3004-13-201926.726.746.740.014.0
25Zaglebie Sosnowiec3004-13-201920.020.060.030.010.5

Page time :

Tuesday
04-23-2019
02:58:06 UTC