To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EKSTRAKLASA 2021-22   2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Legia Warsaw46505-13-202254.420.425.264.660.7
2Lech Poznan43005-14-202247.424.727.959.857.4
3Pogon Szczecin35405-14-202236.231.132.851.751.7
4Piast Gliwice36205-14-202240.326.033.753.351.1
5Lechia Gdansk35405-14-202240.127.732.254.050.5
6Rakow Czestochowa10605-14-202250.024.525.562.348.2
7Slask Wroclaw38005-15-202234.531.633.950.345.4
8Jagiellonia Bialystok36705-13-202239.826.433.853.045.2
9KS Cracovia32705-13-202235.827.237.049.444.8
10Zaglebie Lubin32305-14-202235.625.439.048.342.6
11Gornik Zabrze31805-15-202234.029.936.248.942.4
12Wisla Plock21105-13-202235.523.241.247.239.5
13Wisla Krakow37805-15-202234.726.239.247.838.9
14Warta Poznan6305-14-202236.520.642.946.829.3
15Korona Kielce28907-18-202030.429.839.845.328.0
16Radomiak Radom3305-15-202233.342.424.254.525.8
17Stal Mielec6305-15-202223.833.342.940.525.1
18Arka Gdynia15007-18-202028.027.344.741.724.3
19Gornik Leczna14405-15-202225.027.847.238.920.4
20Termalica Nieciecza3305-14-202221.230.348.536.417.8
21Podbeskidzie B-B17105-16-202126.330.443.341.517.4
22Ruch Chorzow19406-02-201732.026.341.845.115.7
23KS Nieciecza11105-19-201828.825.245.941.415.3
24Miedz Legnica3705-18-201927.027.045.940.512.4
25Sandecja Nowy Sacz3705-19-201816.240.543.236.59.2
26Zaglebie Sosnowiec3705-18-201918.921.659.529.79.1
27LKS Lodz3707-18-202016.216.267.624.38.7
28Zawisza Bydgoszcz7606-05-201528.923.747.440.88.2
29GKS Belchatow7206-05-201525.027.847.238.96.8
30Widzew Lodz6705-31-201422.428.449.336.65.8
31Polonia Warsaw3606-02-201338.925.036.151.45.1
32Dyskobolia Grodzisk W.610-04-200750.016.733.358.30.8

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Saturday
05-21-2022
16:04:43 UTC