To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EKSTRAKLASA 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Legia Warsaw35910-19-201955.221.423.465.964.6
2Lech Poznan33210-19-201947.023.829.258.952.9
3Jagiellonia Bialystok27810-04-201942.425.931.755.451.9
4Piast Gliwice27110-18-201939.126.933.952.650.0
5Lechia Gdansk26510-05-201939.228.732.153.649.9
6KS Cracovia23710-06-201936.726.636.750.046.0
7Pogon Szczecin26410-18-201933.331.435.249.145.4
8Slask Wroclaw28510-04-201934.731.234.050.444.8
9Zaglebie Lubin23510-18-201934.927.237.948.543.7
10Wisla Krakow29010-18-201936.626.237.249.742.5
11Gornik Zabrze22910-06-201932.831.935.448.740.0
12Korona Kielce26410-19-201930.730.339.045.839.3
13Wisla Plock12310-19-201937.423.639.049.238.3
14Arka Gdynia12410-04-201927.427.445.241.131.0
15Ruch Chorzow19406-02-201732.026.341.845.124.5
16Nieciecza11105-19-201828.825.245.941.423.8
17Gornik Leczna11106-02-201727.027.045.940.519.8
18Podbeskidzie B-B14105-14-201627.731.940.443.619.5
19Miedz Legnica3705-18-201927.027.045.940.519.4
20Sandecja Nowy Sacz3705-19-201816.240.543.236.514.4
21Zaglebie Sosnowiec3705-18-201918.921.659.529.714.2
22Zawisza Bydgoszcz7606-05-201528.923.747.440.812.9
23GKS Belchatow7206-05-201525.027.847.238.910.6
24Rakow Czestochowa1110-05-201936.40.063.636.410.6
25Widzew Lodz6705-31-201422.428.449.336.69.0
26Polonia Warszawa3606-02-201338.925.036.151.47.9
27LKS Lodz1110-06-201918.29.172.722.76.6
28Groclin610-04-200750.016.733.358.31.5

Page time :

Sunday
10-20-2019
01:38:12 UTC