To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EKSTRAKLASA 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Legia Warsaw25408-18-201959.819.720.569.769.3
2Lech Poznan25708-17-201948.224.127.660.360.3
3Jagiellonia Bialystok25608-17-201943.025.431.655.755.6
4Lechia Gdansk25708-18-201938.529.232.353.153.1
5Piast Gliwice25608-18-201939.127.333.652.752.6
6Slask Wroclaw25708-17-201936.230.433.551.451.4
7Wisla Krakow25708-16-201936.227.636.250.050.0
8Pogon Szczecin25708-19-201933.131.535.448.848.8
9KS Cracovia22708-17-201936.626.437.049.846.8
10Korona Kielce25708-19-201931.130.738.146.546.5
11Zaglebie Lubin22008-18-201935.527.337.349.145.4
12Gornik Zabrze21908-17-201933.331.535.249.145.3
13Ruch Chorzow17806-02-201732.024.743.344.436.9
14Podbeskidzie B-B14105-14-201627.731.940.443.632.3
15Wisla Plock11508-18-201933.925.240.946.531.1
16Arka Gdynia11608-17-201926.728.444.840.927.5
17Nieciecza11105-19-201828.825.245.941.427.2
18Gornik Leczna11106-02-201727.027.045.940.526.6
19Zawisza Bydgoszcz7406-05-201529.724.345.941.922.5
20GKS Belchatow6806-05-201525.027.947.139.020.0
21Widzew Lodz6705-31-201422.428.449.336.618.7
22Polonia Warszawa3006-02-201336.730.033.351.717.6
23Miedz Legnica3705-18-201927.027.045.940.515.4
24Sandecja Nowy Sacz3705-19-201816.240.543.236.513.8
25Zaglebie Sosnowiec3705-18-201918.921.659.529.711.3
26Rakow Czestochowa508-18-201940.00.060.040.05.6
27LKS Lodz508-16-201920.020.060.030.04.2

Page time :

Thursday
08-22-2019
04:07:06 UTC