To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EKSTRAKLASA 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Legia Warsaw25005-19-201960.019.620.469.869.5
2Lech Poznan25205-19-201948.423.827.860.360.3
3Jagiellonia Bialystok25105-19-201943.025.131.955.655.5
4Lechia Gdansk25205-19-201938.928.632.553.253.2
5Piast Gliwice25105-19-201939.027.133.952.652.5
6Slask Wroclaw25205-18-201935.330.634.150.650.6
7Wisla Krakow25205-18-201936.127.836.150.050.0
8Pogon Szczecin25205-19-201932.131.736.148.048.0
9Korona Kielce25205-18-201931.331.037.746.846.8
10Cracovia22205-19-201936.526.636.949.846.7
11Zaglebie Lubin21505-19-201935.827.037.249.345.5
12Gornik Zabrze21405-18-201933.231.835.049.145.2
13Ruch Chorzow17806-02-201732.024.743.344.437.3
14Podbeskidzie B-B14105-14-201627.731.940.443.632.6
15Wisla Plock11105-18-201935.125.239.647.731.7
16Arka Gdynia11105-18-201927.927.944.141.927.8
17Nieciecza11105-19-201828.825.245.941.427.5
18Gornik Leczna11106-02-201727.027.045.940.526.9
19Zawisza Bydgoszcz7406-05-201529.724.345.941.922.7
20GKS Belchatow6806-05-201525.027.947.139.020.2
21Widzew Lodz6705-31-201422.428.449.336.618.9
22Polonia Warszawa3006-02-201336.730.033.351.717.8
23Miedz Legnica3705-18-201927.027.045.940.515.5
24Sandecja Nowy Sacz3705-19-201816.240.543.236.514.0
25Zaglebie Sosnowiec3705-18-201918.921.659.529.711.4

Page time :

Monday
06-17-2019
19:48:04 UTC