Sports Statistics. Football. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EKSTRAKLASA 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Legia Warsaw23212-15-201860.320.319.470.570.2
2Lech Poznan23412-16-201849.623.926.561.561.5
3Jagiellonia Bialystok23312-14-201843.325.331.356.055.9
4Lechia Gdansk23412-17-201838.529.132.553.053.0
5Wisla Krakow23412-14-201836.329.134.650.950.8
6Slask Wroclaw23412-16-201834.632.133.350.650.6
7Piast Gliwice23312-15-201836.527.935.650.450.3
8Pogon Szczecin23412-15-201832.131.636.347.947.9
9Korona Kielce23412-16-201832.131.236.847.647.6
10Cracovia20412-15-201834.328.936.848.845.5
11Zaglebie Lubin19712-14-201835.026.938.148.544.5
12Gornik Zabrze19612-15-201831.633.734.748.544.4
13Ruch Chorzow17806-02-201732.024.743.344.438.7
14Podbeskidzie B-B14105-14-201627.731.940.443.633.9
15Wisla Plock9312-14-201835.525.838.748.430.5
16Nieciecza11105-19-201828.825.245.941.428.5
17Gornik Leczna11106-02-201727.027.045.940.527.9
18Arka Gdynia9312-15-201829.026.944.142.526.8
19Zawisza Bydgoszcz7406-05-201529.724.345.941.923.6
20GKS Belchatow6806-05-201525.027.947.139.021.0
21Widzew Lodz6705-31-201422.428.449.336.619.6
22Polonia Warszawa3006-02-201336.730.033.351.718.5
23Sandecja Nowy Sacz3705-19-201816.240.543.236.514.5
24Miedz Legnica1912-17-201826.326.347.439.511.2
25Zaglebie Sosnowiec1912-16-201810.531.657.926.37.5

Page time :

Wednesday
12-19-2018
06:34:20 UTC
 
Cookie Policy

Copyright 2011-2018 Sport12x.com     Contact us: admin@sport12x.com facebook-logo