Heroes Glory

Sports Statistics. Football. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EKSTRAKLASA 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Legia Warsaw23502-17-201960.420.019.670.470.1
2Lech Poznan23702-15-201949.423.627.061.261.2
3Jagiellonia Bialystok23602-16-201943.625.430.956.456.2
4Lechia Gdansk23702-16-201938.829.132.153.453.4
5Wisla Krakow23702-18-201936.328.735.050.650.6
6Slask Wroclaw23702-18-201934.631.633.850.450.4
7Piast Gliwice23602-15-201936.428.035.650.450.3
8Pogon Szczecin23702-15-201932.531.236.348.148.1
9Korona Kielce23702-16-201932.131.636.347.947.9
10Cracovia20702-17-201935.328.536.249.546.3
11Zaglebie Lubin20002-17-201935.526.538.048.844.8
12Gornik Zabrze19902-15-201931.733.235.248.244.2
13Ruch Chorzow17806-02-201732.024.743.344.438.5
14Podbeskidzie B-B14105-14-201627.731.940.443.633.6
15Wisla Plock9602-16-201934.426.039.647.430.2
16Nieciecza11105-19-201828.825.245.941.428.4
17Gornik Leczna11106-02-201727.027.045.940.527.7
18Arka Gdynia9602-16-201928.127.144.841.726.5
19Zawisza Bydgoszcz7406-05-201529.724.345.941.923.4
20GKS Belchatow6806-05-201525.027.947.139.020.9
21Widzew Lodz6705-31-201422.428.449.336.619.4
22Polonia Warszawa3006-02-201336.730.033.351.718.4
23Sandecja Nowy Sacz3705-19-201816.240.543.236.514.4
24Miedz Legnica2202-17-201922.727.350.036.411.1
25Zaglebie Sosnowiec2202-16-201913.627.359.127.38.3

Page time :

Wednesday
02-20-2019
02:11:16 UTC