To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EKSTRAKLASA 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Legia Warsaw36612-14-201955.721.023.266.365.8
2Lech Poznan33912-14-201946.924.228.959.053.6
3Jagiellonia Bialystok28612-15-201942.725.232.255.252.0
4Lechia Gdansk27312-15-201939.228.632.253.550.1
5Piast Gliwice27812-15-201939.226.634.252.550.0
6KS Cracovia24512-15-201937.126.136.750.246.8
7Slask Wroclaw29312-14-201935.530.733.850.946.6
8Pogon Szczecin27112-13-201933.631.435.149.346.2
9Zaglebie Lubin24212-13-201935.126.938.048.644.1
10Wisla Krakow29712-13-201936.025.638.448.840.8
11Korona Kielce27112-15-201931.029.939.145.940.0
12Gornik Zabrze23712-14-201932.132.535.448.339.9
13Wisla Plock13012-14-201936.223.840.048.137.5
14Arka Gdynia13212-13-201928.027.344.741.732.6
15Ruch Chorzow19406-02-201732.026.341.845.123.8
16Nieciecza11105-19-201828.825.245.941.423.1
17Gornik Leczna11106-02-201727.027.045.940.519.3
18Podbeskidzie B-B14105-14-201627.731.940.443.618.9
19Miedz Legnica3705-18-201927.027.045.940.518.8
20Rakow Czestochowa1912-14-201942.15.352.644.717.0
21Sandecja Nowy Sacz3705-19-201816.240.543.236.514.0
22Zaglebie Sosnowiec3705-18-201918.921.659.529.713.8
23Zawisza Bydgoszcz7606-05-201528.923.747.440.812.5
24GKS Belchatow7206-05-201525.027.847.238.910.3
25LKS Lodz1912-15-201921.110.568.426.39.9
26Widzew Lodz6705-31-201422.428.449.336.68.7
27Polonia Warszawa3606-02-201338.925.036.151.47.7
28Groclin610-04-200750.016.733.358.31.4

Page time:

Monday
12-16-2019
07:58:48 UTC