To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Georgia

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EROVNULI LIGA 2024      2023      2022      2021      2020      2019      2018      2017      2016      2015-16   2014-15   2013-14

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Dynamo Batumi11906-01-202456.327.716.070.268.4
2Dila Gori11706-02-202448.724.826.561.162.0
3Dynamo Tbilisi11706-01-202450.424.824.862.861.7
4Torpedo Kutaisi11206-01-202443.827.728.657.659.1
5Samgurali Tskhaltubo10806-01-202436.130.633.351.448.7
6Saburtalo Tbilisi9412-02-202338.323.438.350.041.6
7FC Telavi11006-01-202430.027.342.743.640.8
8Gagra Tbilisi9606-01-202428.120.851.038.536.0
9Iberia 19991806-01-202455.611.133.361.128.9
10FC Samtredia7406-01-202420.321.658.131.126.6
11Kolheti Poti1806-02-202422.244.433.344.421.3
12Sioni Bolnisi3812-11-202221.131.647.436.818.8
13Shukura Kobuleti5512-02-202310.920.069.120.913.0
14Lokomotiv Tbilisi5412-03-202213.018.568.522.211.9

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Saturday
06-22-2024
01:59:43 UTC