To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Estonia

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
MEISTRILIIGA 2024      2023      2022      2021      2020   

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Levadia Tallinn2907-04-202475.917.26.984.581.6
2Flora Tallinn3107-16-202454.822.622.666.164.8
3Nomme Kalju2807-13-202446.439.314.366.163.0
4Linnameeskond Paide2907-04-202451.713.834.558.655.8
5Kalev Tallinn2907-03-202434.524.141.446.643.8
6FC Kuressaare2807-12-202425.032.142.941.139.0
7Parnu Vaprus2807-13-202425.025.050.037.535.6
8Narva Trans2807-13-202425.017.957.133.933.1
9Tammeka Tartu2807-12-202421.421.457.132.131.6
10Nomme Utd1907-13-202410.526.363.223.719.1

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Wednesday
10-28-2026
22:42:46 UTC