Sports Statistics. Football. Ecuador

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SERIE A 2018      2017      2016      2015      2014      2013      2012   

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Emelec Guayaquil31712-16-201856.222.421.567.467.4
2Barselona Guayaquil31012-08-201850.625.823.563.562.8
3LDU Quito31612-16-201841.832.925.358.258.1
4Independiente del Valle31112-08-201846.323.829.958.257.6
5El Nacional Quito30712-08-201833.224.842.045.644.9
6Universidad Catolica Quito26512-08-201837.024.238.949.144.8
7Deportivo Cuenca30812-08-201830.829.239.945.544.8
8Delfin Manta13412-08-201839.631.329.155.235.9
9Deportivo Quito17412-13-201530.532.237.446.634.5
10LDU Loja17712-12-201532.826.640.746.034.4
11Macara17612-08-201831.827.840.345.734.1
12Aucas Quito13412-15-201828.434.337.345.529.6
13Guayaquil City17412-08-201824.125.350.636.827.2
14Manta13212-14-201428.826.544.742.027.1
15Mushuc Runa13412-15-201826.129.144.840.726.4
16Tecnico Universitario9012-08-201825.625.648.938.320.4
17Fuerza Amarilla8712-09-201721.828.749.436.219.0
18Olmedo8812-14-201420.526.153.433.517.7
19Quevedo4412-08-201327.320.552.337.514.0
20Clan Juvenil4412-09-201713.625.061.426.19.7

Page time :

Wednesday
12-19-2018
06:33:52 UTC
 
Cookie Policy

Copyright 2011-2018 Sport12x.com     Contact us: admin@sport12x.com facebook-logo