Heroes Glory

Sports Statistics. Football. Ecuador

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SERIE A 2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014      2013      2012   

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Emelec Guayaquil31902-17-201956.122.321.667.267.2
2Barselona Guayaquil31202-17-201950.626.023.463.662.9
3LDU Quito31802-16-201941.833.025.258.358.2
4Independiente del Valle31302-19-201946.323.630.058.157.6
5Universidad Catolica Quito26702-16-201937.124.338.649.345.1
6Deportivo Cuenca31002-17-201931.029.439.745.645.0
7El Nacional Quito30902-16-201933.024.642.445.344.6
8Delfin Manta13602-17-201939.730.929.455.136.0
9Deportivo Quito17412-13-201530.532.237.446.634.4
10LDU Loja17712-12-201532.826.640.746.034.3
11Macara17802-17-201931.528.739.945.834.2
12Aucas Quito13602-16-201928.733.837.545.629.8
13Guayaquil City17602-17-201924.425.650.037.227.6
14Manta13212-14-201428.826.544.742.027.0
15Mushuc Runa13602-17-201926.529.444.141.226.9
16Tecnico Universitario9202-19-201925.025.050.037.520.1
17Fuerza Amarilla8902-17-201922.528.149.436.519.3
18Olmedo9002-16-201921.125.653.333.918.0
19Quevedo4412-08-201327.320.552.337.513.9
20Clan Juvenil4412-09-201713.625.061.426.19.7
21America Quito202-16-20190.00.0100.00.00.0

Page time :

Wednesday
02-20-2019
02:09:50 UTC