To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Ecuador

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SERIE A 2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014      2013      2012   

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Emelec Guayaquil32704-20-201955.722.022.366.766.7
2Barselona Guayaquil32004-21-201950.625.923.463.662.9
3Independiente del Valle32104-21-201947.023.729.358.958.3
4LDU Quito32604-20-201941.733.125.258.358.2
5Universidad Catolica Quito27504-20-201937.823.638.549.645.5
6Deportivo Cuenca31804-20-201931.128.939.945.645.0
7El Nacional Quito31704-23-201932.824.942.345.344.6
8Delfin Manta14404-21-201941.029.929.255.937.1
9Macara18604-21-201932.828.538.747.035.5
10Deportivo Quito17412-13-201530.532.237.446.634.0
11LDU Loja17712-12-201532.826.640.746.033.9
12Aucas Quito14404-20-201929.933.336.846.530.9
13Guayaquil City18404-20-201923.926.150.037.027.7
14Mushuc Runa14404-21-201926.429.244.441.027.2
15Manta13212-14-201428.826.544.742.026.7
16Tecnico Universitario10004-23-201925.024.051.037.020.5
17Olmedo9804-20-201923.525.551.036.219.8
18Fuerza Amarilla9704-21-201920.626.852.634.018.5
19Quevedo4412-08-201327.320.552.337.513.8
20Clan Juvenil4412-09-201713.625.061.426.19.6
21America Quito1004-20-20190.040.060.020.03.5

Page time :

Tuesday
04-23-2019
02:57:10 UTC