To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Ecuador

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SERIE A 2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014      2013      2012   

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Emelec Guayaquil33908-18-201954.921.823.365.865.8
2Barselona Guayaquil33208-17-201950.925.024.163.462.8
3Independiente del Valle33308-18-201946.824.029.158.958.3
4LDU Quito33808-17-201941.433.125.458.057.9
5Universidad Catolica Quito28708-20-201939.023.038.050.546.5
6El Nacional Quito32908-18-201933.724.941.346.245.5
7Deportivo Cuenca32908-18-201931.328.939.845.745.1
8Delfin Manta15608-17-201941.729.528.856.438.3
9Macara19808-20-201935.428.336.449.537.8
10Deportivo Quito17412-13-201530.532.237.446.633.4
11LDU Loja17712-12-201532.826.640.746.033.3
12Aucas Quito15608-18-201931.432.735.947.832.4
13Guayaquil City19608-17-201924.525.550.037.228.3
14Mushuc Runa15608-17-201926.927.645.540.727.6
15Manta13212-14-201428.826.544.742.026.2
16Tecnico Universitario11208-18-201924.124.151.836.220.8
17Olmedo11008-18-201922.725.551.835.520.2
18Fuerza Amarilla10908-18-201919.326.654.132.618.5
19Quevedo4412-08-201327.320.552.337.513.5
20Clan Juvenil4412-09-201713.625.061.426.19.4
21America Quito2108-17-20194.838.157.123.85.9

Page time :

Thursday
08-22-2019
04:06:09 UTC