To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Ecuador

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SERIE A 2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014      2013      2012   

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Emelec Guayaquil33205-26-201955.422.022.666.466.4
2Barselona Guayaquil32505-25-201951.425.523.164.263.5
3Independiente del Valle32605-26-201947.223.629.159.058.5
4LDU Quito33105-25-201941.433.525.158.258.1
5Universidad Catolica Quito28005-24-201938.623.238.250.246.1
6Deportivo Cuenca32305-26-201931.029.139.945.544.9
7El Nacional Quito32205-25-201933.224.542.245.544.8
8Delfin Manta14905-26-201940.930.228.956.037.5
9Macara19105-25-201934.028.337.748.236.5
10Deportivo Quito17412-13-201530.532.237.446.633.7
11LDU Loja17712-12-201532.826.640.746.033.6
12Aucas Quito14905-26-201930.232.936.946.631.2
13Guayaquil City18905-26-201923.825.950.336.827.7
14Mushuc Runa14905-26-201925.528.945.639.926.8
15Manta13212-14-201428.826.544.742.026.5
16Tecnico Universitario10505-26-201924.822.952.436.220.4
17Olmedo10305-25-201923.325.251.535.920.0
18Fuerza Amarilla10205-25-201920.627.552.034.319.0
19Quevedo4412-08-201327.320.552.337.513.6
20Clan Juvenil4412-09-201713.625.061.426.19.5
21America Quito1505-24-20190.040.060.020.04.2

Page time :

Monday
06-17-2019
19:47:02 UTC