To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Ecuador

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SERIE A 2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014      2013      2012   

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Emelec Guayaquil45311-03-201951.021.627.461.860.5
2Barselona Guayaquil38211-03-201949.225.425.461.959.3
3LDU Quito43211-02-201941.930.128.056.957.3
4Independiente del Valle39011-09-201946.424.129.558.556.1
5Delfin Manta17411-02-201941.430.528.256.647.9
6Macara Ambato21211-03-201935.829.234.950.547.2
7Universidad Catolica Quito31311-02-201938.323.338.350.046.4
8El Nacional Quito34711-03-201934.024.541.546.342.4
9Deportivo Cuenca36711-03-201931.328.939.845.842.0
10Aucas Quito16611-02-201931.931.936.147.938.2
11Guayaquil City20411-03-201924.525.050.537.029.2
12Mushuc Runa16611-03-201925.928.345.840.125.7
13Tecnico Universitario12011-02-201925.823.350.837.523.4
14Olmedo12011-03-201923.325.051.735.819.9
15Deportivo Quito20412-13-201533.829.436.848.519.4
16LDU Loja19112-12-201533.527.239.347.119.4
17Fuerza Amarilla12011-02-201918.325.855.831.317.4
18Manta13212-14-201428.826.544.742.013.4
19America Quito2811-02-201914.328.657.128.612.2
20Clan Juvenil4412-09-201713.625.061.426.19.8
21Quevedo4412-08-201327.320.552.337.57.0

Page time:

Wednesday
11-20-2019
09:27:43 UTC