Group Stage 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Partizan Belgrade (srb) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81.5-69.7 | 11 | ||
2. | Virtus Bologna (ita) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 86.5-81.3 | 10 | ||
3. | Darussafaka Istanbul (tur) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76.3-77.3 | 9 | ||
4. | Aquila Basket Trento (ita) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 68.8-84.8 | 6 | ||
Group F | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Promitheas Patras (gre) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 73.3-63.8 | 10 | ||
2. | Reyer Venezia (ita) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 75.3-77.0 | 10 | ||
3. | Brescia Leonessa (ita) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 70.2-73.5 | 8 | ||
4. | Baskets Oldenburg (ger) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 79.0-83.5 | 8 | ||
Group G | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Monaco Basket (mon) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82.3-73.8 | 10 | ||
2. | Uniks Kazan (rus) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 80.2-80.5 | 9 | ||
3. | Rytas Vilnius (ltu) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 78.0-80.3 | 9 | ||
4. | Galatasaray Istanbul (tur) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 78.5-84.3 | 8 | ||
Group H | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Tofas Bursa (tur) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82.2-79.8 | 10 | ||
2. | Unicaja Malaga (esp) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 85.0-83.3 | 10 | ||
3. | Joventut Badalona (esp) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 88.0-88.0 | 9 | ||
4. | BC Andorra (and) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 82.8-86.8 | 7 | ||
Group Stage 1 | ||||||||||
Group A | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Virtus Bologna (ita) | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 84.6-79.1 | 18 | ||
2. | BC Andorra (and) | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 85.3-76.6 | 17 | ||
3. | Monaco Basket (mon) | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 76.3-73.2 | 16 | ||
4. | Promitheas Patras (gre) | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 77.1-75.1 | 16 | ||
5. | Maccabi Rishon (isr) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 74.0-86.2 | 12 | ||
6. | Ratiopharm Ulm (ger) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 79.3-86.4 | 11 | ||
Group B | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Reyer Venezia (ita) | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 75.9-71.3 | 18 | ||
2. | Partizan Belgrade (srb) | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76.7-72.2 | 17 | ||
3. | Tofas Bursa (tur) | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 80.4-82.2 | 15 | ||
4. | Lokomotiv Kuban (rus) | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 79.7-78.0 | 14 | ||
5. | Rytas Vilnius (ltu) | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 80.0-81.1 | 14 | ||
6. | Limoges CSP (fra) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 74.8-82.7 | 12 | ||
Group C | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Uniks Kazan (rus) | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 78.3-77.5 | 16 | ||
2. | Brescia Leonessa (ita) | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 70.5-72.5 | 16 | ||
3. | Darussafaka Istanbul (tur) | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 74.6-70.8 | 15 | ||
4. | Joventut Badalona (esp) | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 83.8-83.4 | 15 | ||
5. | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (slo) | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 79.9-81.2 | 14 | ||
6. | BC Nanterre 92 (fra) | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 79.2-80.9 | 14 | ||
Group D | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Unicaja Malaga (esp) | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 84.5-77.4 | 17 | ||
2. | Baskets Oldenburg (ger) | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 84.0-85.0 | 16 | ||
3. | Galatasaray Istanbul (tur) | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 81.3-79.2 | 16 | ||
4. | Aquila Basket Trento (ita) | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 79.7-81.7 | 15 | ||
5. | Buducnost Podgorica (mne) | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 78.4-77.5 | 13 | ||
6. | Prokom Gdynia (pol) | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 71.0-78.1 | 13 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 4 : to Next stage
1 - 2 : to Play off (for S2)
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 12-18 2019 | Partizan Belgrade | Limoges CSP | 77:58 | (16:14, 24:20, 14:6, 23:18) | |
9. | 12-10 2019 | Limoges CSP | Reyer Venezia | 71:78 | (15:11, 14:26, 20:26, 22:15) | |
8. | 11-20 2019 | Limoges CSP | Lokomotiv Kuban | 77:92 | (14:31, 18:22, 21:20, 24:19) | |
7. | 11-13 2019 | Rytas Vilnius | Limoges CSP | 92:78 | (21:13, 25:23, 20:24, 26:18) | |
6. | 11-06 2019 | Limoges CSP | Tofas Bursa | 91:82 | (30:23, 19:15, 18:24, 24:20) | |
5. | 10-30 2019 | Limoges CSP | Partizan Belgrade | 60:82 | (25:16, 7:20, 8:20, 20:26) | |
4. | 10-22 2019 | Reyer Venezia | Limoges CSP | 93:85 | (21:27, 26:21, 27:17, 19:20) | |
3. | 10-16 2019 | Lokomotiv Kuban | Limoges CSP | 86:75 | (20:19, 22:22, 13:17, 31:17) | |
2. | 10-09 2019 | Limoges CSP | Rytas Vilnius | 82:61 | (19:17, 14:14, 25:23, 24:7) | |
1. | 10-02 2019 | Tofas Bursa | Limoges CSP | 84:71 | (25:15, 17:18, 23:16, 19:22) |
Team | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Limoges CSP | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 74.8-82.7 | |||
Home H | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76.2-79.0 | |||
Away A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 73.4-86.4 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).