| Tournament | Seasons |
| PARVA LIGA | 2023-24 2022-23 2021-22 2020-21 2019-20 |
| Team | Number of matches | Last match | Wins, % | Draws, % | Losses, % | Points, % | Ranking | ||
| 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 38 | 07-17-2024 | 71.1 | 10.5 | 18.4 | 76.3 | 76.0 | |
| 2 | Cherno More | 26 | 05-26-2024 | 57.7 | 26.9 | 15.4 | 71.2 | 59.2 | |
| 3 | CSKA Sofia | 28 | 05-31-2024 | 57.1 | 14.3 | 28.6 | 64.3 | 54.0 | |
| 4 | Levski Sofia | 27 | 05-26-2024 | 51.9 | 22.2 | 25.9 | 63.0 | 53.3 | |
| 5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 30 | 05-31-2024 | 33.3 | 40.0 | 26.7 | 53.3 | 47.3 | |
| 6 | FC Krumovgrad | 26 | 05-26-2024 | 34.6 | 34.6 | 30.8 | 51.9 | 43.7 | |
| 7 | Slavia Sofia | 28 | 05-27-2024 | 39.3 | 21.4 | 39.3 | 50.0 | 43.0 | |
| 8 | Botev Plovdiv | 28 | 07-11-2024 | 39.3 | 21.4 | 39.3 | 50.0 | 42.7 | |
| 9 | Arda Kardzhali | 29 | 05-27-2024 | 34.5 | 27.6 | 37.9 | 48.3 | 42.3 | |
| 10 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 26 | 05-26-2024 | 34.6 | 23.1 | 42.3 | 46.2 | 38.1 | |
| 11 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 26 | 05-25-2024 | 30.8 | 23.1 | 46.2 | 42.3 | 35.6 | |
| 12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 26 | 05-25-2024 | 23.1 | 38.5 | 38.5 | 42.3 | 34.8 | |
| 13 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 26 | 05-25-2024 | 30.8 | 19.2 | 50.0 | 40.4 | 33.6 | |
| 14 | Botev Vratsa | 26 | 05-25-2024 | 26.9 | 23.1 | 50.0 | 38.5 | 33.1 | |
| 15 | Hebar Pazardzhik | 26 | 05-25-2024 | 23.1 | 19.2 | 57.7 | 32.7 | 27.0 | |
| 16 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 27 | 05-25-2024 | 7.4 | 25.9 | 66.7 | 20.4 | 17.5 |
The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.