To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Bulgaria

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PARVA LIGA 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Ludogorets Razgrad3807-17-202471.110.518.476.376.0
2Cherno More2605-26-202457.726.915.471.259.2
3CSKA Sofia2805-31-202457.114.328.664.354.0
4Levski Sofia2705-26-202451.922.225.963.053.3
5CSKA 1948 Sofia3005-31-202433.340.026.753.347.3
6FC Krumovgrad2605-26-202434.634.630.851.943.7
7Slavia Sofia2805-27-202439.321.439.350.043.0
8Botev Plovdiv2807-11-202439.321.439.350.042.7
9Arda Kardzhali2905-27-202434.527.637.948.342.3
10Lokomotiv Plovdiv2605-26-202434.623.142.346.238.1
11Lokomotiv Sofia2605-25-202430.823.146.242.335.6
12Pirin Blagoevgrad2605-25-202423.138.538.542.334.8
13Beroe Stara Zagora2605-25-202430.819.250.040.433.6
14Botev Vratsa2605-25-202426.923.150.038.533.1
15Hebar Pazardzhik2605-25-202423.119.257.732.727.0
16Etar Veliko Tarnovo2705-25-20247.425.966.720.417.5

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Friday
10-16-2026
12:59:29 UTC