To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Belarus

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
VYSSHAYA LIGA 2024      2023      2022      2021      2020      2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014   

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Dynamo Minsk2607-16-202473.123.13.884.684.0
2Neman Grodno2507-07-202472.08.020.076.073.0
3Torpedo Zhodino2407-05-202462.525.012.575.071.8
4Isloch Minsk2407-06-202441.729.229.256.352.9
5FC Gomel2507-06-202436.032.032.052.050.3
6BATE Borisov2707-06-202440.718.540.750.049.7
7Dynamo Brest2307-04-202439.126.134.852.248.7
8Slaviya Mozyr2307-05-202434.830.434.850.046.9
9FC Vitebsk1707-06-202441.229.429.455.945.6
10FC Smorgon2307-06-202421.739.139.141.338.9
11FC Slutsk2307-07-202434.813.052.241.338.3
12Shakhter Soligorsk2507-07-202428.020.052.038.037.4
13Naftan Novopolotsk2307-07-202421.734.843.539.136.5
14Arsenal D1507-06-202440.013.346.746.736.2
15BSU Minsk1112-09-202336.418.245.545.527.5
16FC Minsk2407-07-202412.529.258.327.124.7
17Dnepr Mogilev1507-07-20246.733.360.023.317.8

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Sunday
10-25-2026
07:32:44 UTC