To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Volleyball. Spain

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SUPER LEAGUE 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Teruel18804-12-201985.10.014.985.183.8
2Unicaja Almeria19404-13-201980.90.019.180.980.9
3Ushuaia Ibiza16304-13-201962.60.037.462.657.4
4Palma Volley7904-12-201978.50.021.578.550.1
5Rio Duero15803-30-201951.30.048.751.346.3
6Cajasol Juvasa10504-01-201754.30.045.754.339.9
7Vecindario15003-30-201940.70.059.340.735.8
8Santanderina10803-30-201938.90.061.138.929.0
9L'Illa-Grau12403-30-201936.30.063.736.329.0
10Melilla8703-30-201941.40.058.641.427.7
11Barcelona6503-30-201938.50.061.538.522.3
12Caceres6404-01-201726.60.073.426.615.3
13Mediterraneo Castellon6603-24-201825.80.074.225.815.0
14VP Madrid6204-02-201622.60.077.422.612.8
15Manacor2203-30-201936.40.063.636.412.2
16Emeve Lugo4003-28-201522.50.077.522.510.2
17VC AndorraAND AND3910-11-201420.50.079.520.59.2
18Vigo3803-29-201410.50.089.510.54.7
19San Sadurnino2203-30-20199.10.090.99.13.1
20Tarragona2203-24-20180.00.0100.00.00.0
21Zaragoza1803-02-20130.00.0100.00.00.0

Page time :

Tuesday
05-21-2019
19:33:13 UTC