Sports Statistics. Volleyball. Spain

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SUPER LEAGUE 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Teruel17312-15-201884.40.015.684.483.2
2Unicaja Almeria17812-15-201882.00.018.082.082.0
3Ushuaia Ibiza14712-15-201861.20.038.861.255.6
4Palma Volley6412-15-201882.80.017.282.849.7
5Rio Duero14612-15-201851.40.048.651.446.5
6Cajasol Juvasa10504-01-201754.30.045.754.341.7
7Vecindario13812-15-201842.00.058.042.037.0
8Santanderina9612-15-201839.60.060.439.629.1
9Melilla7512-15-201844.00.056.044.028.6
10L'Illa-Grau11212-15-201833.90.066.133.926.9
11Barcelona5312-15-201839.60.060.439.621.6
12Caceres6404-01-201726.60.073.426.615.9
13Mediterraneo Castellon6603-24-201825.80.074.225.815.7
14VP Madrid6204-02-201622.60.077.422.613.3
15Emeve Lugo4003-28-201522.50.077.522.510.7
16VC Andorra AND3910-11-201420.50.079.520.59.6
17Vigo3803-29-201410.50.089.510.54.9
18Manacor1012-15-201820.00.080.020.04.7
19San Sadurnino1012-15-201820.00.080.020.04.7
20Tarragona2203-24-20180.00.0100.00.00.0
21Zaragoza1803-02-20130.00.0100.00.00.0

Page time :

Wednesday
12-19-2018
06:31:58 UTC
 
Cookie Policy

Copyright 2011-2018 Sport12x.com     Contact us: admin@sport12x.com facebook-logo