Heroes Glory

Sports Statistics. Volleyball. Spain

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SUPER LEAGUE 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Teruel17902-16-201984.40.015.684.483.2
2Unicaja Almeria18402-16-201981.00.019.081.081.0
3Ushuaia Ibiza15302-16-201962.10.037.962.156.6
4Palma Volley7002-16-201981.40.018.681.450.2
5Rio Duero15202-17-201952.00.048.052.047.2
6Cajasol Juvasa10504-01-201754.30.045.754.341.0
7Vecindario14402-16-201941.70.058.341.736.9
8Santanderina10202-16-201939.20.060.839.229.2
9Melilla8102-16-201943.20.056.843.228.7
10L'Illa-Grau11802-17-201934.70.065.334.727.8
11Barcelona5902-17-201940.70.059.340.723.0
12Caceres6404-01-201726.60.073.426.615.7
13Mediterraneo Castellon6603-24-201825.80.074.225.815.4
14VP Madrid6204-02-201622.60.077.422.613.1
15Emeve Lugo4003-28-201522.50.077.522.510.5
16VC AndorraAND AND3910-11-201420.50.079.520.59.4
17Manacor1602-17-201931.30.068.831.39.2
18Vigo3803-29-201410.50.089.510.54.8
19San Sadurnino1602-16-201912.50.087.512.53.7
20Tarragona2203-24-20180.00.0100.00.00.0
21Zaragoza1803-02-20130.00.0100.00.00.0

Page time :

Sunday
02-17-2019
20:52:38 UTC