To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Volleyball. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PLUS LIGA 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Kedzierzyn-Kozle31511-17-201969.80.030.269.873.6
2Skra Belchatow33211-16-201973.20.026.873.265.7
3Jastrzebski Wegiel29811-19-201962.40.037.662.460.7
4Resovia Rzeszow31611-13-201966.80.033.266.855.4
5Trefl Gdansk22111-17-201952.90.047.152.951.4
6ONICO Warsaw24611-16-201948.80.051.248.850.6
7Olsztyn23811-17-201944.10.055.944.143.6
8Czarni Radom16411-17-201947.00.053.047.040.3
9Warta Zawiercie7211-16-201950.00.050.050.035.8
10Lubin13211-16-201950.00.050.050.035.2
11Katowice9611-16-201942.70.057.342.730.3
12Delecta Bydgoszcz24711-19-201940.10.059.940.124.8
13Szczecin7311-29-201831.50.068.531.519.6
14Bedzin12811-16-201928.10.071.928.118.7
15Effector Kielce20704-15-201830.90.069.130.916.9
16Bielsko-Biala11604-15-201820.70.079.320.712.3
17Czestochowa17205-05-201828.50.071.528.510.7
18Slepsk Suwalki411-15-201925.00.075.025.04.9
19Wielun3305-04-201127.30.072.727.33.4

Page time:

Wednesday
11-20-2019
08:50:16 UTC