Heroes Glory

Sports Statistics. Volleyball. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PLUS LIGA 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Skra Belchatow24502-17-201978.40.021.678.477.1
2Kedzierzyn-Kozle25102-20-201970.50.029.570.570.2
3Resovia Rzeszow25302-20-201969.20.030.869.269.2
4Jastrzebski Wegiel24702-20-201961.90.038.161.961.2
5Trefl Gdansk19102-20-201951.80.048.251.845.0
6ONICO Warsaw22902-14-201947.20.052.847.244.9
7Olsztyn22602-20-201943.40.056.643.441.0
8Delecta Bydgoszcz23402-20-201941.90.058.141.940.3
9Czarni Radom14702-16-201946.90.053.146.935.8
10Lubin11902-20-201951.30.048.751.335.2
11Effector Kielce20704-15-201830.90.069.130.928.0
12Katowice8502-20-201945.90.054.145.926.6
13Czestochowa17205-05-201828.50.071.528.523.5
14Warta Zawiercie5202-20-201950.00.050.050.022.7
15Bedzin11802-20-201929.70.070.329.720.3
16Szczecin7311-29-201831.50.068.531.516.9
17Bielsko-Biala11604-15-201820.70.079.320.714.0
18Wielun3305-04-201127.30.072.727.39.8

Page time :

Wednesday
02-20-2019
20:29:59 UTC