Sports Statistics. Volleyball. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PLUS LIGA 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Skra Belchatow23812-12-201879.40.020.679.478.3
2Kedzierzyn-Kozle24512-15-201870.20.029.870.270.2
3Resovia Rzeszow24512-16-201869.40.030.669.469.4
4Jastrzebski Wegiel23912-16-201861.50.038.561.560.8
5Trefl Gdansk18512-16-201851.90.048.151.945.1
6ONICO Warsaw22312-16-201846.20.053.846.244.1
7Delecta Bydgoszcz22512-17-201843.10.056.943.141.3
8Olsztyn21812-15-201843.60.056.443.641.1
9Czarni Radom13912-16-201846.80.053.246.835.2
10Lubin11212-16-201851.80.048.251.835.0
11Effector Kielce20704-15-201830.90.069.130.928.4
12Katowice7612-15-201843.40.056.643.424.2
13Czestochowa17205-05-201828.50.071.528.523.9
14Bedzin11012-17-201831.80.068.231.821.3
15Warta Zawiercie4412-15-201847.70.052.347.720.2
16Szczecin7311-29-201831.50.068.531.517.2
17Bielsko-Biala11604-15-201820.70.079.320.714.2
18Wielun3305-04-201127.30.072.727.310.0

Page time :

Wednesday
12-19-2018
06:31:21 UTC
 
Cookie Policy

Copyright 2011-2018 Sport12x.com     Contact us: admin@sport12x.com facebook-logo