To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Volleyball. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PLUS LIGA 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Skra Belchatow25504-16-201977.60.022.477.676.9
2Kedzierzyn-Kozle25904-17-201970.30.029.770.370.1
3Resovia Rzeszow26004-06-201969.20.030.869.269.2
4Jastrzebski Wegiel25604-19-201962.10.037.962.161.6
5ONICO Warsaw23704-19-201948.10.051.948.145.9
6Trefl Gdansk20004-05-201951.50.048.551.545.2
7Olsztyn23204-05-201943.10.056.943.140.7
8Delecta Bydgoszcz24004-05-201941.30.058.841.339.6
9Czarni Radom15704-16-201946.50.053.546.536.1
10Lubin12604-05-201950.80.049.250.835.4
11Effector Kielce20704-15-201830.90.069.130.927.6
12Katowice9104-06-201944.00.056.044.026.0
13Warta Zawiercie6204-17-201951.60.048.451.625.2
14Czestochowa17205-05-201828.50.071.528.523.2
15Bedzin12203-23-201929.50.070.529.520.2
16Szczecin7311-29-201831.50.068.531.516.7
17Bielsko-Biala11604-15-201820.70.079.320.713.8
18Wielun3305-04-201127.30.072.727.39.7

Page time :

Tuesday
04-23-2019
02:51:53 UTC