To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Volleyball. Poland

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PLUS LIGA 2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Skra Belchatow25604-25-201977.30.022.777.376.3
2Kedzierzyn-Kozle26305-04-201970.70.029.370.770.7
3Resovia Rzeszow26004-06-201969.20.030.869.268.8
4Jastrzebski Wegiel26005-04-201962.30.037.762.362.0
5ONICO Warsaw24105-04-201947.70.052.347.745.7
6Trefl Gdansk20004-05-201951.50.048.551.544.9
7Olsztyn23204-05-201943.10.056.943.140.5
8Delecta Bydgoszcz24004-05-201941.30.058.841.339.4
9Czarni Radom15804-25-201946.80.053.246.836.3
10Lubin12604-05-201950.80.049.250.835.2
11Effector Kielce20704-15-201830.90.069.130.927.4
12Katowice9104-06-201944.00.056.044.025.9
13Warta Zawiercie6605-04-201948.50.051.548.524.3
14Czestochowa17205-05-201828.50.071.528.523.0
15Bedzin12203-23-201929.50.070.529.520.1
16Szczecin7311-29-201831.50.068.531.516.6
17Bielsko-Biala11604-15-201820.70.079.320.713.7
18Wielun3305-04-201127.30.072.727.39.7

Page time :

Thursday
07-18-2019
09:50:43 UTC