By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 8 : to Play off
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk (kaz): Match results
#
Date
Team-1
Team-2
Result
Stage
54.
02-27 2024
HC Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:1
(2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
1/ 4
53.
02-26 2024
HC Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
6:2
(3:1, 1:1, 2:0)
1/ 4
52.
02-22 2024
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Aktobe
3:4*
(1:0, 2:3, 0:0; 0:1)
1/ 4
51.
02-21 2024
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Aktobe
1:2*
(1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:1)
1/ 4
50.
02-11 2024
Arlan Kokshetau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:4*
(1:1, 1:3, 2:0; 1:0)
49.
02-07 2024
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Saryarka Karaganda
6:1
(3:0, 2:1, 1:0)
48.
02-03 2024
Nomad Astana
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:5
(1:3, 1:1, 1:1)
47.
01-31 2024
HC Almaty
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:9
(0:1, 1:5, 0:3)
46.
01-26 2024
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Irtysh Pavlodar
8:1
(1:0, 4:1, 3:0)
45.
01-22 2024
Beibarys Atyrau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:2*
(0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 0:1)
44.
01-19 2024
Gornyak Rundy
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3P
(1:0, 1:1, 0:1; 0:0; 2:3)
43.
01-15 2024
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
3:4
(1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
42.
01-12 2024
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Aktobe
5:3
(1:2, 1:1, 3:0)
41.
01-09 2024
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager Petropavl
5:3
(1:0, 0:2, 4:1)
40.
12-25 2023
Kulager Petropavl
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
6:2
(3:1, 2:1, 1:0)
39.
12-24 2023
Kulager Petropavl
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0:4
(0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
38.
12-21 2023
Gornyak Rundy
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:4*
(2:1, 1:2, 0:0; 0:1)
37.
12-20 2023
Gornyak Rundy
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3P
(0:2, 0:0, 2:0; 0:0; 0:3)
36.
12-17 2023
HC Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:2
(0:2, 3:0, 0:0)
35.
12-16 2023
HC Aktobe
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5:2
(2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
34.
12-12 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
3:4P
(1:1, 1:2, 1:0; 0:0; 0:3)
33.
12-11 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
32.
12-05 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Saryarka Karaganda
2:4
(1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
31.
12-04 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Saryarka Karaganda
5:0
(1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
30.
11-25 2023
Nomad Astana
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:1
(1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
29.
11-24 2023
Nomad Astana
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:2
(2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
28.
11-21 2023
Beibarys Atyrau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
27.
11-20 2023
Beibarys Atyrau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2:3*
(0:0, 1:1, 1:1; 0:1)
26.
11-11 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Astana
2:3P
(0:0, 0:1, 2:1; 0:0; 0:3)
25.
11-10 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Astana
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
24.
11-07 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Almaty
5:1
(3:0, 2:1, 0:0)
23.
11-06 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Almaty
2:3P
(1:1, 1:0, 0:1; 0:0; 1:2)
22.
11-02 2023
Saryarka Karaganda
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:2*
(0:1, 1:0, 1:1; 1:0)
21.
11-01 2023
Saryarka Karaganda
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:6
(1:1, 2:4, 0:1)
20.
10-29 2023
Arlan Kokshetau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
19.
10-28 2023
Arlan Kokshetau
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
18.
10-23 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager Petropavl
5:1
(1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
17.
10-22 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager Petropavl
3:4P
(1:0, 0:1, 2:2; 0:0; 1:2)
16.
10-19 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Arlan Kokshetau
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
15.
10-18 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Arlan Kokshetau
2:4
(0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
14.
10-12 2023
Irtysh Pavlodar
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
13.
10-11 2023
Irtysh Pavlodar
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
12.
10-08 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Gornyak Rundy
3:4
(0:0, 1:3, 2:1)
11.
10-07 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Gornyak Rundy
4:3P
(0:2, 3:1, 0:0; 0:0; 3:2)
10.
09-29 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Irtysh Pavlodar
6:3
(1:1, 5:1, 0:1)
9.
09-28 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Irtysh Pavlodar
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
8.
09-24 2023
Humo Tashkent
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:2*
(0:1, 1:0, 1:1; 1:0)
7.
09-23 2023
Humo Tashkent
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:0P
(0:0, 0:0, 0:0; 0:0; 3:2)
6.
09-20 2023
HC Almaty
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1:2
(1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
5.
09-19 2023
HC Almaty
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3:4P
(2:1, 1:2, 0:0; 0:0; 2:4)
4.
09-15 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Aktobe
5:1
(2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
3.
09-14 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HC Aktobe
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
2.
09-11 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beibarys Atyrau
2:3*
(1:2, 0:0, 1:0; 0:1)
1.
09-10 2023
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beibarys Atyrau
7:4
(0:1, 5:0, 2:3)
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts