# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage |
| 04-21 2013 | Berani Zlin | Skoda Plzen | 3:4* | (0:0, 2:2, 1:1; 0:1) | Final |
| 04-19 2013 | Bili Tygri Liberec | BK Mlada Boleslav | 2:0 | (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | RT |
| | HC Olomouc | Pirati Chomutov | 0:4 | (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) | RT |
| | Skoda Plzen | Berani Zlin | 2:5 | (1:0, 0:2, 1:3) | Final |
| 04-17 2013 | Berani Zlin | Skoda Plzen | 1:2 | (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | Final |
| 04-16 2013 | BK Mlada Boleslav | HC Olomouc | 2:1 | (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | RT |
| | Pirati Chomutov | Bili Tygri Liberec | 4:5* | (1:0, 1:2, 2:2; 0:1) | RT |
| 04-14 2013 | Skoda Plzen | Berani Zlin | 5:2 | (2:1, 3:1, 0:0) | Final |
| | BK Mlada Boleslav | Pirati Chomutov | 5:0 | (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) | RT |
| | HC Olomouc | Bili Tygri Liberec | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | RT |
| 04-13 2013 | Skoda Plzen | Berani Zlin | 0:3 | (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) | Final |
| 04-12 2013 | BK Mlada Boleslav | Bili Tygri Liberec | 7:0 | (2:0, 2:0, 3:0) | RT |
| | Pirati Chomutov | HC Olomouc | 1:0 | (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | RT |
| 04-10 2013 | Berani Zlin | Skoda Plzen | 3:2P | (1:1, 1:1, 0:0; 0:0; 1:0) | Final |
| 04-09 2013 | Bili Tygri Liberec | Pirati Chomutov | 2:3 | (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) | RT |
| | Berani Zlin | Skoda Plzen | 0:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | Final |
| | HC Olomouc | BK Mlada Boleslav | 1:3 | (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) | RT |
| 04-07 2013 | Pirati Chomutov | BK Mlada Boleslav | 3:1 | (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) | RT |
| | Bili Tygri Liberec | HC Olomouc | 6:0 | (3:0, 2:0, 1:0) | RT |
| 04-05 2013 | Bili Tygri Liberec | BK Mlada Boleslav | 4:1 | (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) | RT |
| | HC Olomouc | Pirati Chomutov | 2:3* | (1:1, 0:0, 1:1; 0:1) | RT |
| 04-04 2013 | Ocelari Trinec | Berani Zlin | 3:4 | (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-03 2013 | Skoda Plzen | Slavia Prague | 4:2 | (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-02 2013 | Berani Zlin | Ocelari Trinec | 1:6 | (1:1, 0:5, 0:0) | 1/ 2 |
| | BK Mlada Boleslav | HC Olomouc | 4:2 | (2:0, 1:2, 1:0) | RT |
| | Pirati Chomutov | Bili Tygri Liberec | 0:2 | (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) | RT |
| 04-01 2013 | Slavia Prague | Skoda Plzen | 4:5 | (2:2, 1:0, 1:3) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-31 2013 | Ocelari Trinec | Berani Zlin | 1:2P | (1:1, 0:0, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 2 |
| | BK Mlada Boleslav | Pirati Chomutov | 4:3P | (2:0, 0:2, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | RT |
| | HC Olomouc | Bili Tygri Liberec | 1:3 | (0:2, 0:1, 1:0) | RT |
| 03-30 2013 | Ocelari Trinec | Berani Zlin | 3:4P | (0:1, 1:1, 2:1; 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-29 2013 | Skoda Plzen | Slavia Prague | 2:3 | (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) | 1/ 2 |
| | BK Mlada Boleslav | Bili Tygri Liberec | 7:3 | (2:2, 4:1, 1:0) | RT |
| | Pirati Chomutov | HC Olomouc | 1:2P | (0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) | RT |
| 03-28 2013 | Skoda Plzen | Slavia Prague | 4:2 | (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-27 2013 | Berani Zlin | Ocelari Trinec | 2:6 | (0:4, 1:1, 1:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-26 2013 | Bili Tygri Liberec | Pirati Chomutov | 2:3 | (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) | RT |
| | Berani Zlin | Ocelari Trinec | 3:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | 1/ 2 |
| | HC Olomouc | BK Mlada Boleslav | 3:0 | (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) | RT |
| 03-25 2013 | Slavia Prague | Skoda Plzen | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 03-24 2013 | Pirati Chomutov | BK Mlada Boleslav | 2:1 | (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | RT |
| | Slavia Prague | Skoda Plzen | 3:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | 1/ 2 |
| | Bili Tygri Liberec | HC Olomouc | 2:1 | (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | RT |
| 03-21 2013 | Kometa Brno | Bili Tygri Liberec | 3:2 | (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) | S2 |
| | Pirati Chomutov | Karlovy Vary | 1:3 | (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) | S2 |
| 03-20 2013 | Skoda Plzen | HC Litvinov | 4:3 | (1:0, 1:3, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Ocelari Trinec | Sparta Prague | 5:0 | (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-19 2013 | Vitkovice Ostrava | Berani Zlin | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-18 2013 | Slavia Prague | Rytiri Kladno | 4:0 | (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Sparta Prague | Ocelari Trinec | 3:1 | (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | HC Litvinov | Skoda Plzen | 2:5 | (1:1, 1:2, 0:2) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-17 2013 | Berani Zlin | Vitkovice Ostrava | 4:0 | (0:0, 4:0, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Bili Tygri Liberec | Pirati Chomutov | 4:3* | (0:0, 1:1, 2:2; 1:0) | S2 |
| | Karlovy Vary | Kometa Brno | 5:3 | (1:1, 3:1, 1:1) | S2 |
| 03-16 2013 | Skoda Plzen | HC Litvinov | 1:2P | (0:0, 1:0, 0:1; 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Ocelari Trinec | Sparta Prague | 6:3 | (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-15 2013 | Bili Tygri Liberec | Karlovy Vary | 5:0 | (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) | S2 |
| | Vitkovice Ostrava | Berani Zlin | 5:4* | (0:1, 3:1, 1:2; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Pirati Chomutov | Kometa Brno | 5:4P | (1:2, 2:1, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | S2 |
| | Rytiri Kladno | Slavia Prague | 1:5 | (0:2, 0:3, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-14 2013 | Rytiri Kladno | Slavia Prague | 1:0 | (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Vitkovice Ostrava | Berani Zlin | 4:3 | (0:1, 0:2, 4:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-13 2013 | Sparta Prague | Ocelari Trinec | 5:4P | (2:2, 1:1, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | HC Litvinov | Skoda Plzen | 3:4* | (0:0, 1:1, 2:2; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-12 2013 | Sparta Prague | Ocelari Trinec | 3:4 | (0:0, 2:2, 1:2) | 1/ 4 |
| | HC Litvinov | Skoda Plzen | 3:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-11 2013 | Berani Zlin | Vitkovice Ostrava | 2:1 | (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Slavia Prague | Rytiri Kladno | 3:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-10 2013 | Berani Zlin | Vitkovice Ostrava | 3:1 | (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Bili Tygri Liberec | Kometa Brno | 2:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | S2 |
| | Slavia Prague | Rytiri Kladno | 4:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Karlovy Vary | Pirati Chomutov | 5:6 | (2:2, 2:1, 1:3) | S2 |
| 03-09 2013 | Skoda Plzen | HC Litvinov | 2:1 | (1:1, 0:0, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Ocelari Trinec | Sparta Prague | 3:4P | (0:1, 1:1, 2:1; 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-08 2013 | Ocelari Trinec | Sparta Prague | 4:0 | (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Pirati Chomutov | Bili Tygri Liberec | 1:2 | (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | S2 |
| | Skoda Plzen | HC Litvinov | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Kometa Brno | Karlovy Vary | 2:1* | (1:1, 0:0, 0:0; 1:0) | S2 |
| 03-07 2013 | HK Ceske Budejovice | Vitkovice Ostrava | 2:3* | (1:1, 1:1, 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 8 |
| | Rytiri Kladno | Dynamo Pardubice | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | 1/ 8 |
| 03-05 2013 | Dynamo Pardubice | Rytiri Kladno | 3:2P | (1:0, 0:1, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 8 |
| | Vitkovice Ostrava | HK Ceske Budejovice | 5:1 | (2:0, 2:0, 1:1) | 1/ 8 |
| 03-04 2013 | Dynamo Pardubice | Rytiri Kladno | 3:1 | (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | 1/ 8 |
| | Vitkovice Ostrava | HK Ceske Budejovice | 1:2 | (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | 1/ 8 |
| 03-03 2013 | Kometa Brno | Pirati Chomutov | 3:2* | (0:1, 2:1, 0:0; 1:0) | S2 |
| | Karlovy Vary | Bili Tygri Liberec | 4:2 | (3:0, 1:0, 0:2) | S2 |
| 03-02 2013 | HK Ceske Budejovice | Vitkovice Ostrava | 0:4 | (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) | 1/ 8 |
| | Rytiri Kladno | Dynamo Pardubice | 3:2* | (0:0, 1:1, 1:1; 1:0) | 1/ 8 |
| 03-01 2013 | HK Ceske Budejovice | Vitkovice Ostrava | 3:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | 1/ 8 |
| | Rytiri Kladno | Dynamo Pardubice | 2:1 | (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) | 1/ 8 |
| 02-26 2013 | Berani Zlin | Dynamo Pardubice | 4:3* | (3:0, 0:3, 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | Bili Tygri Liberec | Vitkovice Ostrava | 2:4 | (0:1, 0:0, 2:3) | |
| | HK Ceske Budejovice | Slavia Prague | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
| | Ocelari Trinec | Skoda Plzen | 4:0 | (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) | |
| | Pirati Chomutov | HC Litvinov | 5:2 | (2:1, 0:1, 3:0) | |
| | Rytiri Kladno | Karlovy Vary | 1:3 | (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) | |
| | Sparta Prague | Kometa Brno | 6:0 | (2:0, 0:0, 4:0) | |
| 02-24 2013 | Dynamo Pardubice | Sparta Prague | 5:1 | (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) | |
| | HC Litvinov | Rytiri Kladno | 2:1P | (0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | Karlovy Vary | HK Ceske Budejovice | 2:3P | (1:2, 1:0, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1) | |
| | Kometa Brno | Bili Tygri Liberec | 2:1P | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | Skoda Plzen | Berani Zlin | 4:5 | (1:0, 2:1, 1:4) | |
| | Slavia Prague | Ocelari Trinec | 1:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | |
| | Vitkovice Ostrava | Pirati Chomutov | 4:3 | (0:2, 2:0, 2:1) | |
| 02-22 2013 | Bili Tygri Liberec | Karlovy Vary | 3:1 | (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) | |
| | Kometa Brno | Dynamo Pardubice | 2:3 | (2:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |
| | HK Ceske Budejovice | Berani Zlin | 2:4 | (0:1, 2:2, 0:1) | |
| | Ocelari Trinec | HC Litvinov | 2:5 | (0:1, 0:3, 2:1) | |
| | Pirati Chomutov | Slavia Prague | 0:4 | (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) | |
| | Rytiri Kladno | Skoda Plzen | 2:1P | (1:0, 0:0, 0:1; 0:0; 1:0) | |
| 02-19 2013 | Sparta Prague | Vitkovice Ostrava | 4:2 | (1:0, 2:2, 1:0) | |
| | Slavia Prague | Bili Tygri Liberec | 3:2P | (0:0, 1:1, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | Dynamo Pardubice | Ocelari Trinec | 5:3 | (3:1, 0:0, 2:2) | |
| 02-18 2013 | Slavia Prague | Rytiri Kladno | 2:1 | (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) | |
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts |