№ | Дата | Команда-1 | Команда-2 | Результат | Етап |
38. | 06.12 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Греміо Порту-Алегрі | 2:3 | (1:2, 1:1) | |
37. | 03.12 2023 | Палмейрас Сан-Паулу | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
36. | 29.11 2023 | Сантос ФК | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 0:3 | (0:2, 0:1) | |
35. | 25.11 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Корітіба ФК | 2:1 | (1:0, 1:1) | |
34. | 22.11 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Сан-Паулу ФК | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
33. | 11.11 2023 | Фламенго Ріо-де-Жанейро | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 1:1 | (1:0, 0:1) | |
32. | 08.11 2023 | Інтернасьйонал Порту-Алегрі | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
31. | 31.10 2023 | Баія Салвадор ФК | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
30. | 28.10 2023 | Атлетико Мінейро | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 2:0 | (0:0, 2:0) | |
29. | 25.10 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Гояс СК | 5:3 | (2:2, 3:1) | |
28. | 22.10 2023 | Брагантіно КА | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
27. | 19.10 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Корінтіанс Сан-Паулу | 3:3 | (1:3, 2:0) | |
26. | 08.10 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Ботафого Р-Ж | 0:2 | (0:2, 0:0) | |
25. | 30.09 2023 | Куяба ЕК | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 3:0 | (0:0, 3:0) | |
24. | 20.09 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Крузейро Белу-Оризонті | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
23. | 16.09 2023 | Васко да Гама Р-Ж | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 4:2 | (1:0, 3:2) | |
22. | 03.09 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Форталеза СК | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
21. | 27.08 2023 | Атлетико Паранаенсе | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 2:2 | (1:0, 1:2) | |
20. | 19.08 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Америка Мінейро | 3:1 | (0:0, 3:1) | |
19. | 13.08 2023 | Греміо Порту-Алегрі | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 2:1 | (2:1, 0:0) | |
18. | 05.08 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Палмейрас Сан-Паулу | 2:1 | (1:0, 1:1) | |
17. | 29.07 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Сантос ФК | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
16. | 24.07 2023 | Корітіба ФК | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 2:0 | (2:0, 0:0) | |
15. | 16.07 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Фламенго Ріо-де-Жанейро | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
14. | 09.07 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Інтернасьйонал Порту-Алегрі | 2:0 | (2:0, 0:0) | |
13. | 01.07 2023 | Сан-Паулу ФК | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
12. | 24.06 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Баія Салвадор ФК | 2:1 | (0:1, 2:0) | |
11. | 21.06 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Атлетико Мінейро | 1:1 | (1:1, 0:0) | |
10. | 11.06 2023 | Гояс СК | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 2:2 | (1:1, 1:1) | |
9. | 04.06 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Брагантіно КА | 2:1 | (2:0, 0:1) | |
8. | 28.05 2023 | Корінтіанс Сан-Паулу | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 2:0 | (0:0, 2:0) | |
7. | 20.05 2023 | Ботафого Р-Ж | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
6. | 13.05 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Куяба ЕК | 2:0 | (1:0, 1:0) | |
5. | 10.05 2023 | Крузейро Белу-Оризонті | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 0:2 | (0:1, 0:1) | |
4. | 06.05 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Васко да Гама Р-Ж | 1:1 | (0:1, 1:0) | |
3. | 29.04 2023 | Форталеза СК | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 4:2 | (2:1, 2:1) | |
2. | 22.04 2023 | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | Атлетико Паранаенсе | 2:0 | (1:0, 1:0) | |
1. | 15.04 2023 | Америка Мінейро | Флуміненсе Ріо-де-Жанейро | 0:3 | (0:0, 0:3) | |