By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 6 : to Play off 7 - 10 : to Play off (placement matches)
ExtraLiga is the main (strongest) ice hockey tournament/championship in Belarus.
HC Gomel: Match results
#
Date
Team-1
Team-2
Result
Stage
64.
03-30 2024
Metallurg Zhlobin
HC Gomel
1.58 4.65 4.88 5.0% 60.1% 20.4% 19.5%
1/ 2
63.
03-28 2024
HC Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1/ 2
62.
03-26 2024
HC Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
0:3
(0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
1/ 2
61.
03-19 2024
HC Gomel
Neman Grodno
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
1/ 4
60.
03-17 2024
Neman Grodno
HC Gomel
3:0
(0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
1/ 4
59.
03-15 2024
HC Gomel
Neman Grodno
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
1/ 4
58.
03-13 2024
HC Gomel
Neman Grodno
3:1
(0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
1/ 4
57.
03-11 2024
Neman Grodno
HC Gomel
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
1/ 4
56.
03-09 2024
Neman Grodno
HC Gomel
2:5
(1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
1/ 4
55.
02-26 2024
HC Gomel
HC Vitebsk
4:5
(2:1, 1:3, 1:1)
54.
02-23 2024
HC Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
1:4
(0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
53.
02-21 2024
HC Gomel
Khimik Novopolotsk
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
52.
02-17 2024
Metallurg Zhlobin
HC Gomel
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
51.
02-15 2024
HC Mogilev
HC Gomel
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
50.
02-13 2024
HC Gomel
HC Vitebsk
1:2
(0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
49.
02-03 2024
Shakhter Soligorsk
HC Gomel
4:3*
(0:0, 2:2, 1:1; 1:0)
48.
02-01 2024
Dynamo Molodechno
HC Gomel
4:1
(3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
47.
01-30 2024
Yunost Minsk
HC Gomel
4:3
(2:0, 0:0, 2:3)
46.
01-28 2024
HC Gomel
HC Lida
5:1
(1:0, 3:0, 1:1)
45.
01-26 2024
HC Gomel
Neman Grodno
1:4
(1:1, 0:0, 0:3)
44.
01-24 2024
HC Gomel
HC Brest
4:0
(0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
43.
01-19 2024
HC Gomel
HC Mogilev
1:4
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
42.
01-17 2024
HC Gomel
HC Mogilev
7:2
(0:1, 4:1, 3:0)
41.
01-13 2024
Yunost Minsk
HC Gomel
5:3
(1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
40.
01-11 2024
Yunost Minsk
HC Gomel
5:6*
(2:2, 1:0, 2:3; 0:1)
39.
01-08 2024
HC Gomel
Dynamo Molodechno
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
38.
01-06 2024
HC Gomel
Dynamo Molodechno
5:0
(2:0, 3:0, 0:0)
37.
12-28 2023
Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Gomel
1:3
(0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
36.
12-26 2023
Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Gomel
1:2*
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1; 0:1)
35.
12-21 2023
HC Gomel
HC Brest
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
34.
12-19 2023
HC Gomel
HC Brest
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
33.
12-09 2023
Khimik Novopolotsk
HC Gomel
4:3P
(0:0, 2:1, 1:2; 0:0; 2:0)
32.
12-07 2023
Khimik Novopolotsk
HC Gomel
2:5
(1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
31.
12-04 2023
HC Gomel
Shakhter Soligorsk
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
30.
12-02 2023
HC Gomel
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:5
(2:2, 2:3, 0:0)
29.
11-27 2023
HC Lida
HC Gomel
2:4
(1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
28.
11-25 2023
HC Lida
HC Gomel
2:1P
(1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:0; 2:1)
27.
11-22 2023
HC Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
26.
11-20 2023
HC Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
2:1
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
25.
11-15 2023
HC Gomel
Neman Grodno
5:0
(0:0, 3:0, 2:0)
24.
11-13 2023
HC Gomel
Neman Grodno
3:2*
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 1:0)
23.
11-09 2023
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
3:1
(2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
22.
11-07 2023
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
3:2P
(1:0, 0:1, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0)
21.
10-30 2023
HC Mogilev
HC Gomel
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
20.
10-28 2023
HC Mogilev
HC Gomel
1:3
(0:0, 1:0, 0:3)
19.
10-23 2023
HC Gomel
Yunost Minsk
2:1
(0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
18.
10-21 2023
HC Gomel
Yunost Minsk
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
17.
10-17 2023
Dynamo Molodechno
HC Gomel
1:2P
(0:0, 1:1, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1)
16.
10-15 2023
Dynamo Molodechno
HC Gomel
4:5*
(1:2, 1:2, 2:0; 0:1)
15.
10-12 2023
HC Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
4:1
(1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
14.
10-10 2023
HC Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
4:3P
(1:1, 2:1, 0:1; 0:0; 2:1)
13.
10-05 2023
HC Brest
HC Gomel
4:2
(1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
12.
10-03 2023
HC Brest
HC Gomel
2:3P
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 0:0; 2:3)
11.
09-30 2023
HC Gomel
Khimik Novopolotsk
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
10.
09-28 2023
HC Gomel
Khimik Novopolotsk
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
9.
09-23 2023
Shakhter Soligorsk
HC Gomel
3:2P
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 0:0; 2:1)
8.
09-21 2023
Shakhter Soligorsk
HC Gomel
2:4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
7.
09-18 2023
HC Gomel
HC Lida
6:2
(1:0, 4:1, 1:1)
6.
09-16 2023
HC Gomel
HC Lida
5:0
(3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
5.
09-11 2023
Metallurg Zhlobin
HC Gomel
3:4
(0:0, 1:0, 2:4)
4.
09-09 2023
Metallurg Zhlobin
HC Gomel
7:4
(0:3, 5:1, 2:0)
3.
09-06 2023
Neman Grodno
HC Gomel
4:5
(2:1, 1:3, 1:1)
2.
09-04 2023
Neman Grodno
HC Gomel
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
1.
08-30 2023
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts