Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga Trim-Lum | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 42-21 | 1.8-0.9 | 51 | W W W D D | |
2. | Shkupi Skopje | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 31-14 | 1.3-0.6 | 48 | D W D D D | |
3. | Skendija Tetovo | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 32-17 | 1.3-0.7 | 45 | D D D W D | |
4. | Sileks Kratovo | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28-26 | 1.2-1.1 | 35 | W W L D D | |
5. | KF Gostivar | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24-26 | 1.0-1.1 | 32 | D D D W D | |
6. | GFK Tikvesh | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26-25 | 1.1-1.0 | 32 | L W W D W | |
7. | Voska Sport Ohrid | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 25-34 | 1.0-1.4 | 27 | D D D W D | |
8. | Brera Strumica | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 19-21 | 0.8-0.9 | 27 | L L D L W | |
9. | Rabotnicki Skopje | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 19-27 | 0.8-1.1 | 27 | L L L W L | |
10. | Vardar Skopje | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20-32 | 0.8-1.3 | 26 | D D W L W | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20-32 | 0.8-1.3 | 22 | D L D L L | |
12. | FK Makedonija | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17-28 | 0.7-1.2 | 21 | W L L L L |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
First League is the main (strongest) football (soccer) tournament/championship in North Macedonia.
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. | 03-30 2024 | Shkupi Skopje | Vardar Skopje | 1.43 3.82 10.94 5.0% 66.5% 24.8% 8.7% | ||
24. | 03-16 2024 | Vardar Skopje | Skendija Tetovo | 1:1 | (1:0, 0:1) | |
23. | 03-10 2024 | KF Gostivar | Vardar Skopje | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
22. | 03-06 2024 | Vardar Skopje | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
21. | 03-03 2024 | Skendija Tetovo | Vardar Skopje | 3:0 | (2:0, 1:0) | |
20. | 02-25 2024 | Vardar Skopje | Bregalnica Stip | 2:0 | (2:0, 0:0) | |
19. | 02-17 2024 | KF Gostivar | Vardar Skopje | 1:1 | (0:0, 1:1) | |
18. | 12-10 2023 | Vardar Skopje | GFK Tikvesh | 2:0 | (1:0, 1:0) | |
17. | 12-06 2023 | Sileks Kratovo | Vardar Skopje | 3:2 | (2:1, 1:1) | |
16. | 12-02 2023 | FK Makedonija | Vardar Skopje | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0) | |
15. | 11-29 2023 | Vardar Skopje | Struga Trim-Lum | 1:3 | (1:2, 0:1) | |
14. | 11-11 2023 | Vardar Skopje | Voska Sport Ohrid | 1:2 | (1:1, 0:1) | |
13. | 11-05 2023 | Shkupi Skopje | Vardar Skopje | 2:0 | (1:0, 1:0) | |
12. | 11-01 2023 | Struga Trim-Lum | Vardar Skopje | 4:0 | (0:0, 4:0) | |
11. | 10-29 2023 | Vardar Skopje | Brera Strumica | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
10. | 10-22 2023 | Rabotnicki Skopje | Vardar Skopje | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1) | |
9. | 10-08 2023 | Vardar Skopje | Skendija Tetovo | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:2) | |
8. | 10-01 2023 | Bregalnica Stip | Vardar Skopje | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
7. | 09-24 2023 | Vardar Skopje | KF Gostivar | 0:2 | (0:1, 0:1) | |
6. | 09-17 2023 | GFK Tikvesh | Vardar Skopje | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
5. | 09-02 2023 | Vardar Skopje | FK Makedonija | 2:1 | (2:0, 0:1) | |
4. | 08-23 2023 | Vardar Skopje | Sileks Kratovo | 2:2 | (1:0, 1:2) | |
3. | 08-20 2023 | Voska Sport Ohrid | Vardar Skopje | 3:2 | (2:0, 1:2) | |
2. | 08-13 2023 | Vardar Skopje | Shkupi Skopje | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1) | |
1. | 08-06 2023 | Brera Strumica | Vardar Skopje | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) |
Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vardar Skopje | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11-11 | 1.1-1.1 | |||
Home H | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 1.4-0.8 | |||
Away A | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | 0.8-1.4 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).