# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage |
| 05-11 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 0:3 | (18:25, 15:25, 15:25) | RM |
| 05-05 2018 | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:12, 25:15) | RM |
| 05-04 2018 | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (25:21, 25:21, 25:18) | RM |
| 04-29 2018 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | Barkom Lviv | 1:3 | (23:25, 25:18, 19:25, 19:25) | Final |
| | Novator Khmelnytskyi | Sertse Podilia | 3:2 | | 3-rd |
| 04-25 2018 | Sertse Podilia | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:21, 25:19) | 3-rd |
| | Barkom Lviv | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 1:3 | (25:23, 21:25, 23:25, 19:25) | Final |
| 04-24 2018 | Barkom Lviv | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 2:3 | (25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 9:15) | Final |
| | Sertse Podilia | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:2 | (25:14, 17:25, 28:26, 19:25, 15:10) | 3-rd |
| 04-19 2018 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | Barkom Lviv | 0:3 | (24:26, 25:27, 20:25) | Final |
| | VC Dnipro | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 0:3 | | 5-8 |
| | Novator Khmelnytskyi | Sertse Podilia | 3:0 | (25:23, 25:11, 25:19) | 3-rd |
| 04-18 2018 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | Barkom Lviv | 1:3 | (25:18, 23:25, 17:25, 21:25) | Final |
| | Novator Khmelnytskyi | Sertse Podilia | 3:1 | (25:20, 21:25, 25:16, 25:23) | 3-rd |
| 04-14 2018 | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | VC Dnipro | 3:0 | (25:21, 25:14, 25:18) | 5-8 |
| 04-11 2018 | Sertse Podilia | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 1:3 | (20:25, 25:18, 20:25, 20:25) | 1/ 2 |
| | Novator Khmelnytskyi | Barkom Lviv | 1:3 | (24:26, 13:25, 25:21, 23:25) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-06 2018 | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 2:3 | (25:20, 25:22, 20:25, 19:25, 17:19) | 5-8 |
| | VC Dnipro | VNAU Vinnytsia | 1:3 | (20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25) | 5-8 |
| 04-05 2018 | VNAU Vinnytsia | VC Dnipro | 3:0 | (25:23, 25:20, 25:13) | 5-8 |
| | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | Sertse Podilia | 3:0 | (25:14, 25:12, 25:18) | 1/ 2 |
| | Barkom Lviv | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:22, 25:16) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-04 2018 | Barkom Lviv | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 3:1 | (29:27, 20:25, 25:16, 25:22) | 1/ 2 |
| | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | Sertse Podilia | 3:0 | (25:17, 25:20, 25:23) | 1/ 2 |
| 04-02 2018 | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 3:0 | | 5-8 |
| 03-29 2018 | Sertse Podilia | VNAU Vinnytsia | 3:2 | (21:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:17, 16:14) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-28 2018 | Barkom Lviv | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 3:0 | (25:14, 25:20, 26:24) | 1/ 4 |
| | VNAU Vinnytsia | Sertse Podilia | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:22, 25:22) | 1/ 4 |
| | Novator Khmelnytskyi | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 3:1 | (25:14, 25:17, 17:25, 26:24) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-27 2018 | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | VC Dnipro | 3:0 | (25:23, 25:22, 25:19) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-26 2018 | VC Dnipro | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 0:3 | (16:25, 12:25, 16:25) | 1/ 4 |
| 03-24 2018 | Sertse Podilia | VNAU Vinnytsia | 3:2 | | 1/ 4 |
| | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | Barkom Lviv | 0:3 | (21:25, 23:25, 21:25) | 1/ 4 |
| | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 0:3 | | 1/ 4 |