To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Handball. Ukraine

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SUPER LEAGUE 2023-24   2022-23   2021-22   2020-21   2019-20   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics (last 3 years)


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Motor Zaporizhya3306-09-2024100.00.00.0100.0100.0
2HC Odesa3306-09-202469.70.030.369.769.0
3CSKA Kyiv3206-09-202462.53.134.464.163.4
4HC Donbas3306-09-202457.60.042.457.656.5
5HC Khmelnitsky3206-09-202440.60.059.440.641.2
6HC Izmayil3306-09-202436.40.063.636.435.1
7Karpaty Uzhgorod3005-26-202426.73.370.028.327.9
8SKA Lviv3206-08-20240.00.0100.00.00.0

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Wednesday
10-28-2026
22:42:42 UTC