Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 49-33 | 1.5-1.0 | 58 | W L W L D | |
2. | Vllaznia Shkoder | 31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 38-29 | 1.2-0.9 | 51 | L D D L W | |
3. | Partizani Tirana | 32 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 42-29 | 1.3-0.9 | 49 | L D D L W | |
4. | Dinamo Tirana | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 42-38 | 1.4-1.2 | 46 | W D W W L | |
5. | KF Tirana | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 50-46 | 1.6-1.5 | 43 | W D L W D | |
6. | Skenderbeu Korce | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 28-36 | 0.9-1.2 | 41 | L D L W L | |
7. | KF Laci | 31 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 32-28 | 1.0-0.9 | 38 | W W D D L | |
8. | Teuta Durres | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 29-35 | 0.9-1.1 | 37 | W L L W W | |
9. | Erzeni Shijak | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 26-44 | 0.8-1.4 | 31 | L W D D L | |
10. | FK Kukesi | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 28-46 | 0.9-1.5 | 26 | L D L W W |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
Abissnet Superiore is the main (strongest) football (soccer) tournament/championship in Albania.
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32. | 04-20 2024 | Teuta Durres | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.54 3.13 2.95 5.0% 37.4% 30.4% 32.2% | ||
31. | 04-13 2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | KF Laci | 1:2 | (1:0, 0:2) | |
30. | 04-07 2024 | Partizani Tirana | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
29. | 03-29 2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Erzeni Shijak | 1:1 | (1:1, 0:0) | |
28. | 03-17 2024 | FK Kukesi | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2:0 | (0:0, 2:0) | |
27. | 03-11 2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1) | |
26. | 03-02 2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | KF Tirana | 3:1 | (2:0, 1:1) | |
25. | 02-26 2024 | Dinamo Tirana | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0) | |
24. | 02-17 2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0) | |
23. | 02-10 2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Teuta Durres | 2:1 | (1:0, 1:1) | |
22. | 02-04 2024 | KF Laci | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1:1 | (1:0, 0:1) | |
21. | 01-28 2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Partizani Tirana | 1:1 | (1:1, 0:0) | |
20. | 01-20 2024 | Erzeni Shijak | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1) | |
19. | 01-14 2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | FK Kukesi | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
18. | 12-22 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Skenderbeu Korce | 5:0 | (1:0, 4:0) | |
17. | 12-17 2023 | KF Tirana | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0) | |
16. | 12-10 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Dinamo Tirana | 3:1 | (2:1, 1:0) | |
15. | 12-02 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3:0 | (3:0, 0:0) | |
14. | 11-28 2023 | Teuta Durres | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0) | |
13. | 11-24 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | KF Laci | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
12. | 11-06 2023 | Partizani Tirana | Vllaznia Shkoder | 4:1 | (3:1, 1:0) | |
11. | 11-01 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Erzeni Shijak | 1:1 | (1:0, 0:1) | |
10. | 10-27 2023 | FK Kukesi | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
9. | 10-21 2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:2) | |
8. | 10-07 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | KF Tirana | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1) | |
7. | 10-02 2023 | Dinamo Tirana | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1:1 | (0:0, 1:1) | |
6. | 09-27 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:2) | |
5. | 09-23 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Teuta Durres | 2:0 | (2:0, 0:0) | |
4. | 09-19 2023 | KF Laci | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0) | |
3. | 09-14 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Partizani Tirana | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
2. | 09-01 2023 | Erzeni Shijak | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2:2 | (1:1, 1:1) | |
1. | 08-26 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | FK Kukesi | 3:1 | (2:1, 1:0) |
Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vllaznia Shkoder | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12-9 | 1.2-0.9 | |||
Home H | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | 1.8-1.2 | |||
Away A | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | 0.6-0.6 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).