№ | Дата | Команда-1 | Команда-2 | Результат | Етап |
| 22.04 2018 | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Комета Брно | 1:4 | (0:3, 0:0, 1:1) | Фінал |
| | Дукла Йглава | Карлови Вари | 3:2 | (3:0, 0:0, 0:2) | ПТ |
| | ХК Літвінов | Ритіржі Кладно | 5:2 | (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) | ПТ |
| 20.04 2018 | Карлови Вари | ХК Літвінов | 0:1* | (0:0, 0:0, 0:0; 0:1) | ПТ |
| | Ритіржі Кладно | Дукла Йглава | 1:2 | (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | ПТ |
| 19.04 2018 | Комета Брно | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 5:2 | (2:1, 2:1, 1:0) | Фінал |
| 18.04 2018 | Комета Брно | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 3:2 | (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) | Фінал |
| 17.04 2018 | ХК Літвінов | Дукла Йглава | 3:2 | (1:1, 0:1, 2:0) | ПТ |
| | Карлови Вари | Ритіржі Кладно | 3:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | ПТ |
| 15.04 2018 | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Комета Брно | 2:3 | (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) | Фінал |
| 14.04 2018 | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Комета Брно | 5:1 | (2:1, 1:0, 2:0) | Фінал |
| 13.04 2018 | Ритіржі Кладно | ХК Літвінов | 1:3 | (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) | ПТ |
| | Карлови Вари | Дукла Йглава | 5:4P | (3:0, 1:1, 0:3; 0:0; 1:0) | ПТ |
| 10.04 2018 | Дукла Йглава | Ритіржі Кладно | 0:2 | (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | ПТ |
| | ХК Літвінов | Карлови Вари | 1:5 | (1:0, 0:4, 0:1) | ПТ |
| 08.04 2018 | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 2:1* | (0:0, 1:0, 0:1; 1:0) | 1/ 2 |
| | Дукла Йглава | Карлови Вари | 1:2 | (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) | ПТ |
| | ХК Літвінов | Ритіржі Кладно | 1:2 | (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | ПТ |
| 07.04 2018 | Шкода Пльзень | Комета Брно | 2:6 | (1:3, 0:2, 1:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 06.04 2018 | Карлови Вари | ХК Літвінов | 3:4* | (1:0, 0:2, 2:1; 0:1) | ПТ |
| | Ритіржі Кладно | Дукла Йглава | 3:1 | (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) | ПТ |
| | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 3:2* | (0:1, 2:1, 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 05.04 2018 | Комета Брно | Шкода Пльзень | 1:2 | (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 04.04 2018 | Комета Брно | Шкода Пльзень | 3:2 | (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 03.04 2018 | ХК Літвінов | Дукла Йглава | 2:4 | (0:2, 0:0, 2:2) | ПТ |
| | Карлови Вари | Ритіржі Кладно | 3:1 | (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) | ПТ |
| | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 1:2* | (1:1, 0:0, 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 02.04 2018 | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 5:1 | (3:0, 2:1, 0:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 01.04 2018 | Шкода Пльзень | Комета Брно | 1:4 | (0:0, 0:1, 1:3) | 1/ 2 |
| | Дукла Йглава | ХК Літвінов | 4:1 | (1:0, 0:0, 3:1) | ПТ |
| | Ритіржі Кладно | Карлови Вари | 3:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | ПТ |
| 31.03 2018 | Шкода Пльзень | Комета Брно | 2:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 30.03 2018 | Ритіржі Кладно | ХК Літвінов | 1:2 | (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | ПТ |
| | Карлови Вари | Дукла Йглава | 3:2* | (0:2, 0:0, 2:0; 1:0) | ПТ |
| | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 1:2 | (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 29.03 2018 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 1:4 | (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 27.03 2018 | ХК Літвінов | Карлови Вари | 3:1 | (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | ПТ |
| | Дукла Йглава | Ритіржі Кладно | 4:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | ПТ |
| 26.03 2018 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 2:1 | (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 25.03 2018 | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Динамо Пардубіце | 8:1 | (0:0, 5:0, 3:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 24.03 2018 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 1:2 | (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 23.03 2018 | Динамо Пардубіце | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 6:3 | (2:1, 3:0, 1:2) | 1/ 4 |
| | БК Млада Болеслав | ХК Літвінов | 5:2 | (1:1, 3:0, 1:1) | Г2 |
| | Пірати Хомутов | Дукла Йглава | 2:3P | (0:1, 2:1, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1) | Г2 |
| 22.03 2018 | Шкода Пльзень | ХК Оломоуц | 5:0 | (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 1:2 | (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 21.03 2018 | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Динамо Пардубіце | 3:2 | (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 20.03 2018 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:0 | (2:0, 1:0, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | ХК Оломоуц | Шкода Пльзень | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 19.03 2018 | ХК Оломоуц | Шкода Пльзень | 3:4 | (1:1, 2:2, 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 4:2 | (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 18.03 2018 | Комета Брно | Вітковіце Острава | 3:1 | (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Динамо Пардубіце | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 3:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Дукла Йглава | БК Млада Болеслав | 4:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | Г2 |
| | ХК Літвінов | Пірати Хомутов | 1:3 | (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) | Г2 |
| 17.03 2018 | Динамо Пардубіце | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 3:2 | (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) | 1/ 4 |
| | Комета Брно | Вітковіце Острава | 4:0 | (3:0, 1:0, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 16.03 2018 | БК Млада Болеслав | Пірати Хомутов | 4:5 | (1:1, 0:2, 3:2) | Г2 |
| | Дукла Йглава | ХК Літвінов | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | Г2 |
| | Шкода Пльзень | ХК Оломоуц | 4:2 | (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 3:1 | (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 15.03 2018 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 3:2* | (1:1, 1:1, 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | Шкода Пльзень | ХК Оломоуц | 2:3P | (0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 14.03 2018 | Вітковіце Острава | Комета Брно | 2:3 | (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Динамо Пардубіце | 4:1 | (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 13.03 2018 | Вітковіце Острава | Комета Брно | 2:3* | (1:1, 1:1, 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Динамо Пардубіце | 3:2P | (0:0, 0:0, 2:2; 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 11.03 2018 | ХК Літвінов | Дукла Йглава | 2:0 | (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | Г2 |
| | Пірати Хомутов | БК Млада Болеслав | 2:5 | (1:3, 0:1, 1:1) | Г2 |
| 10.03 2018 | Берані Злін | ХК Оломоуц | 2:3 | (0:1, 0:0, 2:2) | 1/ 8 |
| 09.03 2018 | Спарта Прага | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 1:4 | (0:0, 0:0, 1:4) | 1/ 8 |
| | Дукла Йглава | Пірати Хомутов | 3:1 | (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) | Г2 |
| | ХК Літвінов | БК Млада Болеслав | 2:3* | (2:0, 0:1, 0:1; 0:1) | Г2 |
| | Берані Злін | ХК Оломоуц | 1:2 | (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) | 1/ 8 |
| 07.03 2018 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Спарта Прага | 4:1 | (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) | 1/ 8 |
| | ХК Оломоуц | Берані Злін | 1:3 | (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) | 1/ 8 |
| 06.03 2018 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Спарта Прага | 3:2* | (1:1, 1:1, 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 8 |
| | БК Млада Болеслав | Дукла Йглава | 5:1 | (0:0, 5:1, 0:0) | Г2 |
| | Пірати Хомутов | ХК Літвінов | 3:4* | (2:1, 0:2, 1:0; 0:1) | Г2 |
| | ХК Оломоуц | Берані Злін | 3:2 | (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) | 1/ 8 |
| 04.03 2018 | БК Млада Болеслав | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 3:2P | (0:0, 1:1, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | Дукла Йглава | ХК Оломоуц | 3:0 | (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) | |
| | Динамо Пардубіце | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 1:3 | (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) | |
| | Комета Брно | ХК Літвінов | 4:0 | (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) | |
| | Пірати Хомутов | Спарта Прага | 4:2 | (1:0, 0:2, 3:0) | |
| | Шкода Пльзень | Берані Злін | 3:2 | (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) | |
| | Вітковіце Острава | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 3:2* | (1:2, 1:0, 0:0; 1:0) | |
| 02.03 2018 | Берані Злін | Пірати Хомутов | 5:2 | (3:1, 0:1, 2:0) | |
| | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Шкода Пльзень | 4:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 3:0) | |
| | ХК Літвінов | Вітковіце Острава | 2:1* | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | ХК Оломоуц | Комета Брно | 7:2 | (3:0, 1:0, 3:2) | |
| | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Дукла Йглава | 2:4 | (0:3, 1:0, 1:1) | |
| | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Динамо Пардубіце | 2:6 | (0:2, 1:1, 1:3) | |
| | Спарта Прага | БК Млада Болеслав | 6:2 | (1:1, 3:1, 2:0) | |
| 28.02 2018 | Спарта Прага | Берані Злін | 3:2 | (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) | |
| | Динамо Пардубіце | ХК Літвінов | 2:1 | (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | |
| | Комета Брно | Шкода Пльзень | 4:5P | (1:0, 0:4, 3:0; 0:0; 0:1) | |
| | БК Млада Болеслав | ХК Оломоуц | 3:4* | (1:0, 2:0, 0:3; 0:1) | |
| | Пірати Хомутов | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 3:2* | (0:0, 1:0, 1:2; 1:0) | |
| | Вітковіце Острава | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 4:2 | (1:0, 2:0, 1:2) | |
| 27.02 2018 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Дукла Йглава | 2:1 | (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) | |
| 26.02 2018 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Дукла Йглава | 4:1 | (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) | |
| | Спарта Прага | ХК Оломоуц | 2:3* | (2:1, 0:0, 0:1; 0:1) | |
* - після овертайму / екстратайму, P - після серії пенальті |