№ | Дата | Команда-1 | Команда-2 | Результат | Етап |
| 24.04 2016 | Спарта Прага | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 1:2* | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:1) | Фінал |
| | ХК Літвінов | Дукла Йглава | 8:2 | (4:1, 2:0, 2:1) | ПТ |
| | Карлови Вари | Славія Прага | 5:6 | (4:0, 1:4, 0:2) | ПТ |
| 22.04 2016 | Славія Прага | ХК Літвінов | 2:1* | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 1:0) | ПТ |
| | Дукла Йглава | Карлови Вари | 2:6 | (1:2, 0:3, 1:1) | ПТ |
| | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Спарта Прага | 4:3 | (1:2, 1:0, 2:1) | Фінал |
| 19.04 2016 | Спарта Прага | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 1:4 | (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) | Фінал |
| | Карлови Вари | ХК Літвінов | 5:3 | (3:1, 2:2, 0:0) | ПТ |
| | Дукла Йглава | Славія Прага | 4:1 | (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) | ПТ |
| 18.04 2016 | Спарта Прага | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 4:1 | (0:0, 4:0, 0:1) | Фінал |
| 17.04 2016 | Славія Прага | Дукла Йглава | 3:2P | (1:0, 1:0, 0:2; 0:0; 1:0) | ПТ |
| | ХК Літвінов | Карлови Вари | 3:2 | (0:2, 2:0, 1:0) | ПТ |
| 15.04 2016 | Славія Прага | Карлови Вари | 1:3 | (1:0, 0:0, 0:3) | ПТ |
| | Дукла Йглава | ХК Літвінов | 1:2 | (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | ПТ |
| | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Спарта Прага | 4:2 | (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) | Фінал |
| 14.04 2016 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Спарта Прага | 1:3 | (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) | Фінал |
| 12.04 2016 | Карлови Вари | Дукла Йглава | 4:2 | (0:0, 3:2, 1:0) | ПТ |
| | ХК Літвінов | Славія Прага | 5:1 | (4:1, 1:0, 0:0) | ПТ |
| 10.04 2016 | ХК Літвінов | Дукла Йглава | 4:1 | (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) | ПТ |
| | Карлови Вари | Славія Прага | 2:1P | (0:1, 1:0, 0:0; 0:0; 1:0) | ПТ |
| 08.04 2016 | Славія Прага | ХК Літвінов | 3:4* | (0:0, 3:0, 0:3; 0:1) | ПТ |
| | Дукла Йглава | Карлови Вари | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | ПТ |
| | Шкода Пльзень | Спарта Прага | 2:3* | (1:1, 0:1, 1:0; 0:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 06.04 2016 | Спарта Прага | Шкода Пльзень | 6:1 | (0:0, 4:1, 2:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 05.04 2016 | Дукла Йглава | Славія Прага | 4:5P | (1:1, 2:2, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) | ПТ |
| | Карлови Вари | ХК Літвінов | 3:2 | (1:0, 2:0, 0:2) | ПТ |
| | БК Млада Болеслав | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 2:5 | (1:0, 1:3, 0:2) | 1/ 2 |
| 04.04 2016 | БК Млада Болеслав | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 0:3 | (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 03.04 2016 | Славія Прага | Дукла Йглава | 5:0 | (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) | ПТ |
| | Шкода Пльзень | Спарта Прага | 2:1 | (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) | 1/ 2 |
| | ХК Літвінов | Карлови Вари | 5:3 | (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) | ПТ |
| 02.04 2016 | Шкода Пльзень | Спарта Прага | 2:4 | (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 01.04 2016 | Славія Прага | Карлови Вари | 4:2 | (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) | ПТ |
| | Дукла Йглава | ХК Літвінов | 2:1P | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:0; 1:0) | ПТ |
| | Білі Тигри Ліберець | БК Млада Болеслав | 5:2 | (1:1, 1:1, 3:0) | 1/ 2 |
| 31.03 2016 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | БК Млада Болеслав | 4:3 | (0:0, 2:1, 2:2) | 1/ 2 |
| 30.03 2016 | Спарта Прага | Шкода Пльзень | 4:3 | (2:0, 2:2, 0:1) | 1/ 2 |
| 29.03 2016 | Карлови Вари | Дукла Йглава | 6:3 | (3:1, 0:1, 3:1) | ПТ |
| | Спарта Прага | Шкода Пльзень | 3:7 | (0:3, 2:1, 1:3) | 1/ 2 |
| | ХК Літвінов | Славія Прага | 4:2 | (0:0, 2:1, 2:1) | ПТ |
| 25.03 2016 | Динамо Пардубіце | Карлови Вари | 4:2 | (2:2, 2:0, 0:0) | ПТ |
| | Вітковіце Острава | ХК Літвінов | 2:4 | (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) | ПТ |
| 24.03 2016 | БК Млада Болеслав | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 4:0 | (3:0, 1:0, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 23.03 2016 | Спарта Прага | Берані Злін | 5:2 | (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 22.03 2016 | Шкода Пльзень | ХК Оломоуц | 2:1 | (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | БК Млада Болеслав | 4:2 | (1:0, 1:0, 2:2) | 1/ 4 |
| 21.03 2016 | Пірати Хомутов | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 2:7 | (0:3, 1:2, 1:2) | 1/ 4 |
| | Берані Злін | Спарта Прага | 1:4 | (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 20.03 2016 | Пірати Хомутов | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 1:3 | (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) | 1/ 4 |
| | Берані Злін | Спарта Прага | 2:3 | (1:1, 1:2, 0:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | ХК Літвінов | Динамо Пардубіце | 6:1 | (2:0, 2:1, 2:0) | ПТ |
| | Карлови Вари | Вітковіце Острава | 2:5 | (2:1, 0:2, 0:2) | ПТ |
| 19.03 2016 | БК Млада Болеслав | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 5:4P | (2:0, 1:3, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | ХК Оломоуц | Шкода Пльзень | 2:1 | (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 18.03 2016 | Динамо Пардубіце | Вітковіце Острава | 2:0 | (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | ПТ |
| | ХК Оломоуц | Шкода Пльзень | 1:8 | (0:2, 1:2, 0:4) | 1/ 4 |
| | БК Млада Болеслав | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 3:2P | (0:1, 2:0, 0:1; 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| | ХК Літвінов | Карлови Вари | 2:1* | (0:1, 1:0, 0:0; 1:0) | ПТ |
| 17.03 2016 | Спарта Прага | Берані Злін | 0:4 | (0:0, 0:3, 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Пірати Хомутов | 4:1 | (0:1, 2:0, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 16.03 2016 | Спарта Прага | Берані Злін | 4:3 | (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) | 1/ 4 |
| | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Пірати Хомутов | 4:1 | (1:0, 0:1, 3:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 15.03 2016 | Шкода Пльзень | ХК Оломоуц | 4:2 | (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | БК Млада Болеслав | 3:4* | (0:2, 1:0, 2:1; 0:1) | 1/ 4 |
| 14.03 2016 | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | БК Млада Болеслав | 5:2 | (2:0, 0:1, 3:1) | 1/ 4 |
| | Шкода Пльзень | ХК Оломоуц | 1:0* | (0:0, 0:0, 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 4 |
| 13.03 2016 | Берані Злін | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 3:2* | (0:1, 2:1, 0:0; 1:0) | 1/ 8 |
| | Карлови Вари | ХК Літвінов | 2:3 | (2:2, 0:0, 0:1) | ПТ |
| | Вітковіце Острава | Динамо Пардубіце | 1:2P | (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1) | ПТ |
| 11.03 2016 | Карлови Вари | Динамо Пардубіце | 2:3 | (0:3, 1:0, 1:0) | ПТ |
| | Комета Брно | Пірати Хомутов | 3:4 | (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) | 1/ 8 |
| | ХК Літвінов | Вітковіце Острава | 2:1* | (1:1, 0:0, 0:0; 1:0) | ПТ |
| | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Берані Злін | 4:3 | (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) | 1/ 8 |
| 10.03 2016 | Комета Брно | Пірати Хомутов | 3:2 | (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) | 1/ 8 |
| | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Берані Злін | 2:3* | (0:1, 2:0, 0:1; 0:1) | 1/ 8 |
| 08.03 2016 | Динамо Пардубіце | ХК Літвінов | 4:3P | (1:0, 1:2, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | ПТ |
| | Берані Злін | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 3:4P | (1:1, 1:1, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) | 1/ 8 |
| | Пірати Хомутов | Комета Брно | 2:0 | (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) | 1/ 8 |
| | Вітковіце Острава | Карлови Вари | 3:0 | (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | ПТ |
| 07.03 2016 | Берані Злін | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | 1/ 8 |
| | Пірати Хомутов | Комета Брно | 2:1* | (0:1, 0:0, 1:0; 1:0) | 1/ 8 |
| 04.03 2016 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Карлови Вари | 6:2 | (4:1, 1:1, 1:0) | |
| | ХК Літвінов | Вітковіце Острава | 2:1* | (0:0, 0:1, 1:0; 1:0) | |
| | Комета Брно | Берані Злін | 2:4 | (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) | |
| | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Динамо Пардубіце | 4:1 | (0:0, 1:0, 3:1) | |
| | Оцеларжи Тржинець | ХК Оломоуц | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:2, 0:0) | |
| | Шкода Пльзень | Пірати Хомутов | 3:1 | (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
| | Спарта Прага | БК Млада Болеслав | 6:4 | (1:2, 3:2, 2:0) | |
| 01.03 2016 | Берані Злін | Шкода Пльзень | 6:4 | (0:1, 3:1, 3:2) | |
| | БК Млада Болеслав | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 1:0P | (0:0, 0:0, 0:0; 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | Динамо Пардубіце | Комета Брно | 3:4* | (0:0, 2:0, 1:3; 0:1) | |
| | ХК Оломоуц | ХК Літвінов | 4:1 | (0:0, 4:0, 0:1) | |
| | Карлови Вари | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 2:4 | (0:2, 2:1, 0:1) | |
| | Пірати Хомутов | Спарта Прага | 1:3 | (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) | |
| | Вітковіце Острава | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 5:6 | (2:0, 1:2, 2:4) | |
| 28.02 2016 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Берані Злін | 8:4 | (3:0, 4:0, 1:4) | |
| | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | Пірати Хомутов | 2:3P | (0:1, 1:1, 1:0; 0:0; 0:1) | |
| | ХК Літвінов | Карлови Вари | 3:1 | (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | |
| | Комета Брно | БК Млада Болеслав | 4:3P | (1:2, 1:0, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | Вітковіце Острава | ХК Оломоуц | 4:1 | (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) | |
| | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Шкода Пльзень | 3:2P | (1:1, 1:1, 0:0; 0:0; 1:0) | |
| | Спарта Прага | Динамо Пардубіце | 6:1 | (2:0, 2:0, 2:1) | |
| 26.02 2016 | Динамо Пардубіце | ХК Літвінов | 2:1 | (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | |
| | ХК Оломоуц | Білі Тигри Ліберець | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | |
| | Карлови Вари | Вітковіце Острава | 1:5 | (1:1, 0:4, 0:0) | |
| | БК Млада Болеслав | Шкода Пльзень | 5:1 | (0:1, 2:0, 3:0) | |
| | Пірати Хомутов | Комета Брно | 5:2 | (0:1, 1:0, 4:1) | |
| | Берані Злін | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | 4:1 | (1:1, 3:0, 0:0) | |
| | Оцеларжи Тржинець | Спарта Прага | 2:3P | (1:2, 1:0, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1) | |
| 23.02 2016 | Білі Тигри Ліберець | Динамо Пардубіце | 4:2 | (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) | |
| | Карлови Вари | ХК Оломоуц | 3:5 | (0:1, 2:1, 1:3) | |
| | Маунтфілд Градець-Кралове | БК Млада Болеслав | 2:3P | (1:1, 0:0, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) | |
| | ХК Літвінов | Пірати Хомутов | 2:3 | (0:2, 2:0, 0:1) | |
| | Шкода Пльзень | Спарта Прага | 3:4* | (0:0, 2:0, 1:3; 0:1) | |
| | Комета Брно | Оцеларжи Тржинець | 3:1 | (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | |
| | Вітковіце Острава | Берані Злін | 2:3 | (0:2, 0:0, 2:1) | |
* - після овертайму / екстратайму, P - після серії пенальті |