№ | Дата | Команда-1 | Команда-2 | Результат | Этап |
31. | 16.02 2022 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | БК Запорожье | 87:70 | (18:24, 20:16, 19:12, 30:18) | |
30. | 13.02 2022 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | БК Днипро | 63:84 | (12:15, 17:23, 12:16, 22:30) | |
29. | 11.02 2022 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | Харьковские Соколы | 76:66 | (25:17, 16:19, 18:19, 17:11) | |
28. | 05.02 2022 | СК Кривбасс | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 65:58 | (10:24, 16:10, 19:9, 20:15) | |
27. | 03.02 2022 | БК Николаев | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 74:72* | (11:21, 14:10, 18:19, 20:13; 11:9) | |
26. | 23.01 2022 | Будивельник Киев | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 89:80 | (32:25, 14:23, 23:20, 20:12) | |
25. | 21.01 2022 | Черкасские Мавпы | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 65:76 | (16:25, 19:15, 20:19, 10:17) | |
24. | 15.01 2022 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | БК Одесса | 78:73 | (25:13, 10:19, 18:22, 25:19) | |
23. | 13.01 2022 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | Химик Южный | 89:73 | (28:18, 21:16, 20:22, 20:17) | |
22. | 19.12 2021 | БК Запорожье | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 75:53 | (12:5, 15:19, 26:9, 22:20) | |
21. | 17.12 2021 | Прометей Каменское | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 102:77 | (25:23, 28:9, 25:22, 24:23) | |
20. | 12.12 2021 | Харьковские Соколы | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 75:70 | (17:15, 12:14, 26:21, 20:20) | |
19. | 10.12 2021 | БК Днипро | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 91:87 | (31:23, 18:21, 26:14, 16:29) | |
18. | 04.12 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | Черкасские Мавпы | 90:96 | (23:16, 25:23, 20:26, 22:31) | |
17. | 02.12 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | Будивельник Киев | 71:78 | (17:13, 18:25, 18:16, 18:24) | |
16. | 21.11 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | СК Кривбасс | 50:46 | (13:4, 15:12, 14:15, 8:15) | |
15. | 19.11 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | БК Николаев | 85:61 | (23:17, 18:15, 29:12, 15:17) | |
14. | 14.11 2021 | БК Одесса | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 62:72 | (16:22, 15:12, 11:27, 20:11) | |
13. | 12.11 2021 | Химик Южный | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 63:57 | (13:14, 17:10, 20:14, 13:19) | |
12. | 05.11 2021 | Киев-Баскет | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 85:80* | (12:20, 24:7, 12:27, 23:17; 14:9) | |
11. | 31.10 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | БК Одесса | 67:75 | (13:25, 17:18, 22:17, 15:15) | |
10. | 29.10 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | Химик Южный | 72:64 | (19:12, 23:19, 16:12, 14:21) | |
9. | 23.10 2021 | Черкасские Мавпы | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 55:57 | (12:15, 10:15, 21:16, 12:11) | |
8. | 21.10 2021 | Будивельник Киев | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 92:90* | (21:16, 21:28, 21:13, 20:26; 9:7) | |
7. | 17.10 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | Прометей Каменское | 71:82 | (21:15, 24:24, 4:25, 22:18) | |
6. | 15.10 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | БК Запорожье | 69:77 | (18:16, 11:26, 20:24, 20:11) | |
5. | 10.10 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | Харьковские Соколы | 84:88 | (25:23, 11:25, 25:17, 23:23) | |
4. | 08.10 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | БК Днипро | 77:90 | (15:24, 22:21, 21:21, 19:24) | |
3. | 03.10 2021 | БК Николаев | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 82:87 | (19:16, 12:29, 13:21, 38:21) | |
2. | 01.10 2021 | СК Кривбасс | ТНЭУ Тернополь | 95:89* | (16:18, 24:20, 26:23, 16:21; 13:7) | |
1. | 24.09 2021 | ТНЭУ Тернополь | Киев-Баскет | 72:83 | (17:15, 12:20, 21:21, 22:27) | |
* - после овертайма |