Playoffs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Series | Results | ||
Barkom Lviv | Sertse Podilia | 3-0 | 3:0 3:0 3:2 | |
For 3-rd place | Series | Results | ||
VNAU Vinnytsia | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 3-0 | 3:1 3:2 3:0 | |
1/ 2 Final | Series | Results | ||
Barkom Lviv | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 3-0 | 3:2 3:0 3:1 | |
Sertse Podilia | VNAU Vinnytsia | 3-0 | 3:0 3:2 3:2 | |
For 5-8 places | Series | Results | ||
Favorit Lubny | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 5 | 1-0 | 3:0T |
Novator Khmelnytskyi | Khimprom Sumy | 7 | 0-2 | 1:3 0:3 |
Khimprom Sumy | Favorit Lubny | X | 0-2 | 2:3 0:3 |
Novator Khmelnytskyi | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | X | 0-2 | 1:3 1:3 |
1/ 4 Final | Series | Results | ||
Burevisnyk Chernihiv | Barkom Lviv | 0-2 | 1:3 0:3 | |
Favorit Lubny | Sertse Podilia | 0-2 | 0:3 0:3 | |
Khimprom Sumy | VNAU Vinnytsia | 0-2 | 1:3 0:3 | |
Novator Khmelnytskyi | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 0-2 | 2:3 0:3 | |
Relegation matches | Series | Results | ||
Khimprom Sumy | Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 3-1 | 3:0 3:1 2:3 3:2 |
Team | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barkom Lviv | 28 | 25 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 77-22 | 77.8 / | 73 | |
2. | Sertse Podilia | 28 | 22 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 74-31 | 70.5 / | 64 | |
3. | VNAU Vinnytsia | 28 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 74-35 | 67.9 / | 63 | |
4. | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 28 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 56-55 | 50.5 / | 43 | |
5. | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 28 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 53-56 | 48.6 / | 41 | |
6. | Khimprom Sumy | 28 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 36-74 | 32.7 / | 21 | |
7. | Favorit Lubny | 28 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 30-78 | 27.8 / | 17 | |
8. | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 28 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 32-81 | 28.3 / | 14 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Won sets / points, %
1 - 8 : to Play off
Super League is the main (strongest) volleyball tournament/championship in Ukraine.
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33. | 04-12 2019 | Favorit Lubny | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 3:0T | 5-8 | |
32. | 04-05 2019 | Favorit Lubny | Khimprom Sumy | 3:0 | 5-8 | |
31. | 03-30 2019 | Khimprom Sumy | Favorit Lubny | 2:3 | 5-8 | |
30. | 03-20 2019 | Sertse Podilia | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | 1/ 4 | |
29. | 03-15 2019 | Favorit Lubny | Sertse Podilia | 0:3 | (17:25, 20:25, 24:26) | 1/ 4 |
28. | 03-09 2019 | Favorit Lubny | VNAU Vinnytsia | 0:3 | ||
27. | 03-08 2019 | Favorit Lubny | VNAU Vinnytsia | 0:3 | ||
26. | 03-02 2019 | Khimprom Sumy | Favorit Lubny | 3:2 | ||
25. | 03-01 2019 | Khimprom Sumy | Favorit Lubny | 3:1 | (27:25, 27:25, 24:26, 25:21) | |
24. | 02-09 2019 | Favorit Lubny | Sertse Podilia | 2:3 | ||
23. | 02-08 2019 | Favorit Lubny | Sertse Podilia | 0:3 | ||
22. | 02-03 2019 | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | Favorit Lubny | 1:3 | ||
21. | 02-02 2019 | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | Favorit Lubny | 2:3 | ||
20. | 01-19 2019 | Novator Khmelnytskyi | Favorit Lubny | 3:2 | ||
19. | 01-18 2019 | Novator Khmelnytskyi | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | ||
18. | 12-22 2018 | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (25:22, 25:21, 25:19) | |
17. | 12-21 2018 | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | Favorit Lubny | 3:2 | (29:27, 21:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:13) | |
16. | 12-15 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Barkom Lviv | 0:3 | ||
15. | 12-14 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Barkom Lviv | 0:3 | (25:27, 12:25, 16:25) | |
14. | 12-01 2018 | VNAU Vinnytsia | Favorit Lubny | 2:3 | (19:25, 24:26, 26:24, 25:23, 12:15) | |
13. | 11-30 2018 | VNAU Vinnytsia | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (25:13, 25:14, 25:12) | |
12. | 11-24 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Khimprom Sumy | 1:3 | (20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 18:25) | |
11. | 11-23 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Khimprom Sumy | 3:2 | (25:20, 19:25, 27:25, 26:28, 15:10) | |
10. | 10-27 2018 | Sertse Podilia | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (31:29, 25:14, 25:15) | |
9. | 10-26 2018 | Sertse Podilia | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (26:24, 25:20, 28:26) | |
8. | 10-20 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 3:2 | (22:25, 25:20, 25:21, 18:25, 15:12) | |
7. | 10-19 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Burevisnyk Chernihiv | 2:3 | (25:18, 22:25, 25:15, 14:25, 20:22) | |
6. | 10-06 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 0:3 | (22:25, 21:25, 18:25) | |
5. | 10-05 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Novator Khmelnytskyi | 1:3 | (26:28, 18:25, 28:26, 19:25) | |
4. | 09-29 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 0:3 | (25:27, 11:25, 21:24) | |
3. | 09-28 2018 | Favorit Lubny | Yurakademiya Kharkiv | 2:3 | (22:25, 25:21, 28:26, 20:25, 11:15) | |
2. | 09-09 2018 | Barkom Lviv | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (25:20, 25:16, 25:22) | |
1. | 09-08 2018 | Barkom Lviv | Favorit Lubny | 3:0 | (25:14, 25:17, 25:16) | |
T - technic result |
Team | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Favorit Lubny | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11-26 | 29.7 / | ||
Home H | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-15 | 25.0 / | ||
Away A | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-11 | 35.3 / |
••• Won sets / points, %