To the Heroes Glory!
All Sports
American football
Basketball
Baseball
Water polo
Volleyball
Handball
Curling
Rugby league
Rugby union
Softball
Tennis
Football / Soccer
Beach football
Futsal
Ice Hockey
Hockey
Bandy
Chess
Sport:  Tournament: 

Volleyball. Russia. SuperLiga. 2016/2017

Russia volleyball championship

Standings on 02-25-2017


PWL3:03:13:22:31:30:3Sets•••Pts
1.Zenit Kazan21210163200063-790.0 / 56.161
2.Dinamo Moscow21174511103154-2568.4 / 51.850
3.Belogorie Belgorod21156104133054-2469.2 / 52.747
4.Lokomotiv Novosibirsk2116565502350-3062.5 / 51.643
5.Kuzbass2114758113347-3160.3 / 51.742
6.Fakel2112952523443-3952.4 / 50.533
7.Ural Ufa21111036222639-4049.4 / 48.933
8.Yenisei Krasnoyarsk2081252143535-4046.7 / 49.627
9.Gazprom-Ugra2181324246338-4744.7 / 49.626
10.NOVA2191222532735-4842.2 / 49.625
11.Dinamo LO2171413315828-5135.4 / 48.019
12.Yugra-Samotlor2151612238529-5434.9 / 48.016
13.Neftyanik Orenburg2112010066821-6025.9 / 46.69
14.Dinamo Krasnodar20218101261016-5622.2 / 45.67

To get the list of matches click on a team name.

••• Won sets / points, %

1 - 8 : to Play off

SuperLiga is the main (strongest) volleyball tournament / championship in Russia.

Tournament statistics (full time)


Matches playedHome team winsDrawsAway team winsPoints
(per match)
Points
Home
Points
Away
14652%0%48%169.1885.5283.66

Last results


#DateTeam-1Team-2ResultStage
1.02-25 2017Dinamo KrasnodarFakel0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 19:25)
2.02-25 2017Zenit KazanLokomotiv Novosibirsk3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:21)
3.02-25 2017NOVADinamo LO3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 25:20)
4.02-25 2017Neftyanik OrenburgGazprom-Ugra0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:27)
5.02-25 2017Ural UfaDinamo Moscow1:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 22:25)
6.02-25 2017Yugra-SamotlorBelogorie Belgorod0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 14:25)
7.02-25 2017Yenisei KrasnoyarskKuzbass3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 26:24, 27:25)
8.02-19 2017Belogorie BelgorodNOVA3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:21)
9.02-19 2017Dinamo LOYenisei Krasnoyarsk0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
10.02-19 2017Dinamo MoscowZenit Kazan1:3 (25:22, 16:25, 23:25, 24:26)
11.02-19 2017Gazprom-UgraYugra-Samotlor3:1 (17:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
12.02-19 2017Ural UfaFakel0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 16:25)
13.02-19 2017KuzbassDinamo Krasnodar3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:15)
14.02-19 2017Lokomotiv NovosibirskNeftyanik Orenburg3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:16)
Page time :

02-25-2017
22:53:54 UTC
 

 
France
Germany
Italy
Poland
Russia
Spain
Ukraine
Russia (W)

Olympic Games
World Championship
WC U21
WC U23
World Cup
World League
WC (Q)
WC (Q)
Pan-American Cup
World Champions Cup
European Games
Europe Championship
EuroLeague
Pan American Games
NORCECA Championship
Asia Championship
Asia Cup
Africa Championship
Club WC
Champions League

Women's tournaments
Olympic Games
World Championship
WC U23
World Cup
World Grand Prix
WC (Q)
WC (Q)
World Champions Cup
European Games
Europe Championship
EuroLeague
Pan American Games
NORCECA Championship
South American Championship
Asia Championship
Asia Cup
Club WC

Copyright 2011-2017 Sport12x.com     Contact us: admin@sport12x.com