To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Volleyball. russia

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SUPERLIGA 2021-22   2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12
CHAMPIONSHIP
women
2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Zenit Kazan62105-10-202281.50.218.481.685.1
2Dinamo Moscow55305-10-202270.00.030.070.073.4
3Lokomotiv Novosibirsk48705-10-202264.90.035.164.963.3
4Zenit St. Petersburg16905-10-202267.50.032.567.557.6
5Kuzbass Kemerovo37004-24-202255.70.044.355.753.7
6Belogorie Belgorod54405-06-202265.60.034.465.647.5
7Fakel Novy Urengoy49204-24-202256.70.043.356.747.3
8Dinamo LO18205-06-202238.50.061.538.535.2
9Gazprom-Ugra46205-08-202241.10.058.941.133.5
10Ural Ufa42105-08-202243.90.056.143.932.5
11Yugra-Samotlor28004-24-202232.10.067.932.126.7
12Yenisei Krasnoyarsk19905-08-202235.20.064.835.226.2
13ASC Nizhny Novgorod7604-24-202235.50.064.535.523.0
14NOVA Samara19603-06-202031.10.068.931.118.1
15Shakhter SoligorskBLR BLR6011-10-202123.30.076.723.312.4
16Dinamo Krasnodar20204-08-201741.60.058.441.611.3
17Neftyanik Orenburg15505-08-202220.60.079.420.610.8
18VC Nizhny Novgorod14404-12-201644.40.055.644.410.4
19Iskra22205-06-201364.00.036.064.09.9
20Yaroslavitch27304-28-201928.20.071.828.28.6
21Prikamie10504-28-201530.50.069.530.56.9
22Grozny8904-12-201527.00.073.027.05.2
23Lokomotiv KharkivUKR UKR5902-22-201437.30.062.737.35.1
24Lokomotiv-Izumrud11305-04-201428.30.071.728.33.5
25Tyumen4404-12-201415.90.084.115.92.2
26Dinamo Chelyabinsk504-29-201820.00.080.020.02.0
27Neftyanik Ufa3803-21-200752.60.047.452.61.8
28Dinamo-Yantar9304-28-201122.60.077.422.61.6
29Avtomobilist St. Petersburg2604-11-201215.40.084.615.41.2
30Stroitel MinskBLR BLR1512-15-202026.70.073.326.71.0
31Metalloinvest2203-14-200922.70.077.322.70.9
32SK Luch2504-06-200632.00.068.032.00.8
33Neftekhimik Salavat2203-18-200618.20.081.818.20.4
TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Dinamo Moscow (w)40804-03-202182.10.017.982.182.6
2Dinamo Ak Bars Kazan (w)36604-03-202176.80.023.276.881.2
3Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (w)8004-03-202180.00.020.080.065.3
4Uralochka-NTMC (w)41204-03-202155.60.044.455.662.4
5Dinamo Krasnodar (w)28603-20-202158.40.041.658.449.1
6Proton Saratov (w)27804-02-202137.40.062.637.437.4
7Leningradka St. Petersburg (w)26803-20-202136.90.063.136.936.9
8Zarechie Odintsovo (w)39304-04-202154.70.045.354.736.9
9Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (w)17103-20-202139.80.060.239.834.7
10VC Minsk (w)BLR BLR7304-02-202135.60.064.435.628.9
11Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (w)9703-08-202037.10.062.937.127.4
12VC Tulitsa (w)7604-04-202134.20.065.834.222.1
13VC Lipetsk (w)12303-20-202134.10.065.934.121.6
14Sparta NN (w)3204-04-202131.30.068.831.319.0
15Omichka Omsk (w)16704-14-201657.50.042.557.518.5
16Metar Chelyabinsk (w)27904-04-202124.00.076.024.015.1
17Fakel (w)14704-23-201433.30.066.733.39.8
18Tyumen-TSU (w)7404-23-201436.50.063.536.58.2
19Ufimochka (w)5505-15-201430.90.069.130.96.5
20Samorodok Habarovsk (w)15504-08-201242.60.057.442.66.5
21Severstal (w)5604-28-201333.90.066.133.96.2
22Dinamo MR (w)13005-08-201146.90.053.146.95.4
23Ulan-Ude (w)2405-04-201433.30.066.733.35.2
24Spartak Omsk (w)4505-08-200957.80.042.257.84.9
25CSKA Moscow (w)6003-26-200853.30.046.753.33.8
26Universitet-Tekhnolog (w)7603-25-201032.90.067.132.93.7
27VC Voronezh (w)4104-19-201612.20.087.812.23.5
28Balakovo AES (w)7804-06-200934.60.065.434.62.7

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Thursday
05-26-2022
08:34:30 UTC