Playoffs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Results | |||
Trentino Volley (ita) | ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (pol) | 0:3 | ||
1/ 2 Final | Results | |||
Jastrzebski Wegiel (pol) | ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (pol) | 0:3 2:3 | ||
Perugia Volley (ita) | Trentino Volley (ita) | 2:3 3:2 | ||
1/ 4 Final | Results | |||
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (pol) | Dinamo Moscow (rus) | : : | ||
Trentino Volley (ita) | Berlin Volleys (ger) | 3:0 2:3 | ||
Lube Civitanova (ita) | Jastrzebski Wegiel (pol) | 0:3 2:3 | ||
Zenit St. Petersburg (rus) | Perugia Volley (ita) | : : |
Group A | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jastrzebski Wegiel (pol) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18-2 | 90.0 / | 18 | |
2. | Hebar Pazardzhik (bul) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10-10 | 50.0 / | 7 | |
3. | Knack Roeselare (bel) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-16 | 33.3 / | 5 | |
4. | VfB Friedrichshafen (ger) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-15 | 31.8 / | 3 | |
Group B | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Dinamo Moscow (rus) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18-2 | 90.0 / | 17 | |
2. | Ziraat Bankasi (tur) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11-11 | 50.0 / | 10 | |
3. | Projekt Warsaw (pol) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10-14 | 41.7 / | 7 | |
4. | Noliko Maaseik (bel) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5-17 | 22.7 / | 2 | |
Group C | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Lube Civitanova (ita) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17-6 | 73.9 / | 15 | |
2. | ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (pol) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15-9 | 62.5 / | 12 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (rus) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8-10 | 44.4 / | 6 | |
4. | OK Maribor (slo) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-15 | 0.0 / | 0 | |
Group D | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Berlin Volleys (ger) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15-5 | 75.0 / | 13 | |
2. | Zenit St. Petersburg (rus) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-9 | 59.1 / | 11 | |
3. | Benfica Lisbon (por) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-12 | 36.8 / | 5 | |
4. | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (srb) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-15 | 28.6 / | 4 | |
Group E | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Perugia Volley (ita) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15-0 | 100.0 / | 15 | |
2. | Trentino Volley (ita) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12-7 | 63.2 / | 12 | |
3. | Fenerbahce Istanbul (tur) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-14 | 30.0 / | 5 | |
4. | AS Cannes (fra) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-15 | 16.7 / | 1 |
Qualifications | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q. Round 4 | Results | |||
Hebar Pazardzhik (bul) | Olympiakos Piraeus (gre) | 3:1 3:1 | ||
Benfica Lisbon (por) | VK Karlovarsko (cze) | 2:3 3:1 | ||
Q. Round 3 | Results | |||
Benfica Lisbon (por) | VaLePa Sastamala (fin) | 3:0 3:1 | ||
Hebar Pazardzhik (bul) | Shakhter Soligorsk (blr) | 2:3 3:1 | ||
Mladost Zagreb (cro) | VK Karlovarsko (cze) | 1:3 2:3 | ||
VK Komarno (svk) | Olympiakos Piraeus (gre) | 1:3 0:3 | ||
Q. Round 2 | Results | |||
VK Komarno (svk) | UVC Holding Graz (aut) | 3:0 3:1 | ||
Arcada Galati (rou) | VK Karlovarsko (cze) | 3:2 2:3 | ||
Budva Volley (mne) | Mladost Zagreb (cro) | 3:2 1:3 | ||
CV Guaguas (esp) | Hebar Pazardzhik (bul) | 3:0 1:3 | ||
Dynamo Apeldoorn (ned) | VaLePa Sastamala (fin) | 2:3 1:3 | ||
Mladost Brcko (bih) | Olympiakos Piraeus (gre) | 0:3 0:3 | ||
Polonia London (eng) | Shakhter Soligorsk (blr) | 2:3 1:3 | ||
Tartu Volleyball (est) | Benfica Lisbon (por) | 1:3 1:3 | ||
Q. Round 1 | Results | |||
Tartu Volleyball (est) | TV Amriswil Volley (sui) | 3:0 2:3 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Won sets / points, %
1 : to Play off (+3 other best)
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | 10-28 2021 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Hebar Pazardzhik | 1:3 | (25:15, 21:25, 16:25, 22:25) | Q3 |
3. | 10-20 2021 | Hebar Pazardzhik | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:3 | (22:25, 25:15, 25:14, 19:25, 9:15) | Q3 |
2. | 10-07 2021 | Shakhter Soligorsk | Polonia London | 3:1 | (25:16, 25:20, 22:25, 25:23) | Q2 |
1. | 10-05 2021 | Polonia London | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2:3 | (25:17, 15:25, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15) | Q2 |
Team | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10-8 | 55.6 / | ||
Home H | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-4 | 50.0 / | ||
Away A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-4 | 60.0 / |
••• Won sets / points, %