Playoffs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Results | |||
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (pol) | Jastrzebski Wegiel (pol) | 3:2 | ||
1/ 2 Final | Results | |||
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (pol) | Perugia Volley (ita) | 3:1 3:1 | ||
Halkbank Ankara (tur) | Jastrzebski Wegiel (pol) | 1:3 3:2 | ||
1/ 4 Final | Results | |||
Halkbank Ankara (tur) | Lube Civitanova (ita) | 3:1 15:12 | ||
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (pol) | Trentino Volley (ita) | 3:2 15:9 | ||
Berlin Volleys (ger) | Perugia Volley (ita) | 1:3 2:3 | ||
VfB Friedrichshafen (ger) | Jastrzebski Wegiel (pol) | 0:3 0:3 | ||
1/ 8 Final | Results | |||
Berlin Volleys (ger) | Ziraat Bankasi (tur) | 3:2 | ||
Warta Zawiercie (pol) | ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (pol) | 0:3 3:2 | ||
Tours VB (fra) | VfB Friedrichshafen (ger) | 0:3 2:3 |
Group A | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jastrzebski Wegiel (pol) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18-2 | 90.0 / | 18 | |
2. | VfB Friedrichshafen (ger) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13-11 | 54.2 / | 10 | |
3. | Montpellier Volley (fra) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-15 | 37.5 / | 5 | |
4. | OK Vojvodina Novi Sad (srb) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-16 | 20.0 / | 3 | |
Group B | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Halkbank Ankara (tur) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16-8 | 66.7 / | 13 | |
2. | Berlin Volleys (ger) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13-9 | 59.1 / | 11 | |
3. | Warta Zawiercie (pol) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12-11 | 52.2 / | 10 | |
4. | Hebar Pazardzhik (bul) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-18 | 21.7 / | 2 | |
Group C | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Lube Civitanova (ita) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18-6 | 75.0 / | 16 | |
2. | Tours VB (fra) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12-10 | 54.5 / | 10 | |
3. | Knack Roeselare (bel) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12-13 | 48.0 / | 8 | |
4. | Benfica Lisbon (por) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-18 | 21.7 / | 2 | |
Group D | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Trentino Volley (ita) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18-4 | 81.8 / | 17 | |
2. | ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (pol) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15-9 | 62.5 / | 12 | |
3. | VK Karlovarsko (cze) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10-12 | 45.5 / | 7 | |
4. | Prefaxis Menen (bel) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0-18 | 0.0 / | 0 | |
Group E | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Perugia Volley (ita) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18-4 | 81.8 / | 18 | |
2. | ACH Ljubljana (slo) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-14 | 44.0 / | 8 | |
3. | Ziraat Bankasi (tur) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12-13 | 48.0 / | 7 | |
4. | SWD Duren (ger) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6-16 | 27.3 / | 3 |
Qualifications | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q. Round 3 | Results | |||
Hebar Pazardzhik (bul) | Mladost Zagreb (cro) | 3:1 3:1 | ||
VaLePa Sastamala (fin) | Benfica Lisbon (por) | 1:3 1:3 | ||
Q. Round 2 | Results | |||
Hebar Pazardzhik (bul) | Arcada Galati (rou) | 0:3 3:1 | ||
Posojilnica Aich/Dob (aut) | VaLePa Sastamala (fin) | 3:2 1:3 | ||
TV Amriswil Volley (sui) | Mladost Zagreb (cro) | 3:1 0:3 | ||
Dynamo Apeldoorn (ned) | Benfica Lisbon (por) | 1:3 0:3 | ||
Q. Round 1 | Results | |||
Dynamo Apeldoorn (ned) | GIO Strumica (mkd) | 3:0 1:3 | ||
Budva Volley (mne) | Posojilnica Aich/Dob (aut) | 0:3 1:3 | ||
Mladost Brcko (bih) | TV Amriswil Volley (sui) | 0:3 0:3 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Won sets / points, %
1 : to Play off (+3 other best)
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | 01-25 2023 | Prefaxis Menen | VK Karlovarsko | 0:3 | ||
5. | 01-11 2023 | Prefaxis Menen | Trentino Volley | 0:3 | ||
4. | 12-14 2022 | ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle | Prefaxis Menen | 3:0 | ||
3. | 11-30 2022 | VK Karlovarsko | Prefaxis Menen | 3:0 | ||
2. | 11-16 2022 | Prefaxis Menen | ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 0:3 | ||
1. | 11-10 2022 | Trentino Volley | Prefaxis Menen | 3:0 |
Team | P | W | L | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | Sets | ••• | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prefaxis Menen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-18 | 0.0 / | ||
Home H | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-9 | 0.0 / | ||
Away A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-9 | 0.0 / |
••• Won sets / points, %