By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 6 : to Play off 7 - 10 : to Play off (placement matches) 13 - 14 : to lower League (relegation matches)
ElitSerien is the main (strongest) ice hockey tournament/championship in Sweden.
Djurgarden Stockholm: Match results
#
Date
Team-1
Team-2
Result
Stage
56.
04-02 2022
Timra IK
Djurgarden Stockholm
3:1
(0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
PM
55.
03-31 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Timra IK
3:5
(0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
PM
54.
03-28 2022
Timra IK
Djurgarden Stockholm
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
PM
53.
03-26 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Timra IK
2:4
(1:0, 0:3, 1:1)
PM
52.
03-24 2022
Oskarshamn IK
Djurgarden Stockholm
3:2
(1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
51.
03-19 2022
Frolunda Goteborg
Djurgarden Stockholm
5:4*
(1:0, 1:4, 2:0; 1:0)
50.
03-15 2022
Malmo Redhawks
Djurgarden Stockholm
3:1
(0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
49.
03-12 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Orebro HK
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
48.
03-10 2022
Leksands IF
Djurgarden Stockholm
2:4
(0:0, 2:3, 0:1)
47.
03-08 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Timra IK
5:1
(0:0, 2:0, 3:1)
46.
03-06 2022
Timra IK
Djurgarden Stockholm
4:5P
(2:1, 1:1, 1:2; 0:0; 0:1)
45.
03-05 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Frolunda Goteborg
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
44.
03-03 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Farjestad Karlstad
4:5*
(1:2, 2:1, 1:1; 0:1)
43.
03-01 2022
Lulea HF
Djurgarden Stockholm
2:3
(1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
42.
02-26 2022
Brynas Gavle
Djurgarden Stockholm
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
41.
02-24 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Malmo Redhawks
1:3
(1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
40.
02-22 2022
Skelleftea AIK
Djurgarden Stockholm
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
39.
02-19 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Linkoping HC
3:2
(0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
38.
02-17 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Vaxjo Lakers
6:2
(2:1, 2:1, 2:0)
37.
02-12 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Lulea HF
5:4P
(2:0, 1:1, 1:3; 0:0; 1:0)
36.
02-09 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Brynas Gavle
2:3*
(0:0, 1:1, 1:1; 0:1)
35.
02-03 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Rogle Angelholm
2:3
(0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
34.
01-30 2022
Farjestad Karlstad
Djurgarden Stockholm
1:3
(0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
33.
01-29 2022
Orebro HK
Djurgarden Stockholm
7:1
(3:1, 3:0, 1:0)
32.
01-23 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Oskarshamn IK
4:2
(1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
31.
01-22 2022
Djurgarden Stockholm
Leksands IF
2:1P
(0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0)
30.
12-30 2021
Linkoping HC
Djurgarden Stockholm
5:2
(4:0, 0:1, 1:1)
29.
12-28 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Skelleftea AIK
2:3*
(1:2, 0:0, 1:0; 0:1)
28.
12-26 2021
Rogle Angelholm
Djurgarden Stockholm
4:5*
(0:1, 1:3, 3:0; 0:1)
27.
12-11 2021
Vaxjo Lakers
Djurgarden Stockholm
3:0
(0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
26.
12-09 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Vaxjo Lakers
2:3P
(1:0, 0:1, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1)
25.
12-04 2021
Brynas Gavle
Djurgarden Stockholm
4:0
(2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
24.
12-02 2021
Oskarshamn IK
Djurgarden Stockholm
5:2
(0:0, 1:2, 4:0)
23.
11-30 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Malmo Redhawks
3:0
(2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
22.
11-27 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Orebro HK
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
21.
11-25 2021
Skelleftea AIK
Djurgarden Stockholm
3:1
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
20.
11-20 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Linkoping HC
2:5
(2:0, 0:3, 0:2)
19.
11-18 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Timra IK
2:5
(2:4, 0:1, 0:0)
18.
11-06 2021
Lulea HF
Djurgarden Stockholm
7:0
(3:0, 2:0, 2:0)
17.
11-04 2021
Leksands IF
Djurgarden Stockholm
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
16.
11-02 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Farjestad Karlstad
5:3
(0:1, 1:2, 4:0)
15.
10-30 2021
Rogle Angelholm
Djurgarden Stockholm
3:2
(2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
14.
10-28 2021
Frolunda Goteborg
Djurgarden Stockholm
5:2
(2:1, 3:0, 0:1)
13.
10-23 2021
Orebro HK
Djurgarden Stockholm
4:3*
(2:1, 0:1, 1:1; 1:0)
12.
10-21 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Oskarshamn IK
2:3
(0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
11.
10-16 2021
Timra IK
Djurgarden Stockholm
2:5
(2:3, 0:1, 0:1)
10.
10-14 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Lulea HF
4:6
(0:3, 3:2, 1:1)
9.
10-12 2021
Farjestad Karlstad
Djurgarden Stockholm
5:4
(2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
8.
10-09 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Frolunda Goteborg
2:4
(1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
7.
10-07 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Rogle Angelholm
1:4
(0:0, 1:3, 0:1)
6.
10-02 2021
Vaxjo Lakers
Djurgarden Stockholm
4:2
(0:2, 1:0, 3:0)
5.
09-30 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Leksands IF
1:3
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
4.
09-23 2021
Malmo Redhawks
Djurgarden Stockholm
3:2
(0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
3.
09-18 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Brynas Gavle
3:2*
(0:1, 0:0, 2:1; 1:0)
2.
09-16 2021
Linkoping HC
Djurgarden Stockholm
1:3
(1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
1.
09-11 2021
Djurgarden Stockholm
Skelleftea AIK
2:5
(1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts