To the Heroes Glory!
Sport: Tournament: 
•  • 
Seasons: 2017-18 2018-19 >>>
 H + A Head-to-head Two seasons

Ice Hockey. Russia. VHL 2018-2019

Tournament table on 11-13-2018


PWWOLOLGoals•••PtsForm
1.Lada Togliatti221531375-383.3-1.7  1.637 l  W  w  W  w 
2.Rubin Tyumen231432463-402.7-1.7  0.936 l  L  L  L  W 
3.SKA Neva St. Petersburg241612567-372.8-1.5  1.236 w  W  W  W  L 
4.Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk231071570-462.8-2.0  0.835 w  w  W  W  W 
5.Chelmet Chelyabinsk211143352-372.4-1.7  0.833 L  W  w  W  W 
6.Neftyanik Almetyevsk211412457-372.7-1.8  0.932 W  W  L  W  W 
7.Metallurg Novokuz­netsk231330776-463.3-2.0  1.332 W  L  L  L  w 
8.Zauralie Kurgan21954358-412.6-1.9  0.732 W  W  w  W  W 
9.Dinamo St. Petersburg241224658-362.4-1.5  0.932 W  W  L  L  L 
10.Toros Neftekamsk211042563-422.9-1.9  1.030 W  l  W  L  W 
11.Zvezda Chekhov221311759-462.7-2.0  0.629 W  L  W  l  L 
12.Khimik Voskrenensk23943740-311.7-1.3  0.429 W  w  L  W  l 
13.HC Ryazan221023744-452.0-2.0  0.027 w  L  W  l  W 
14.Sokol Krasnoyarsk23933860-512.6-2.1  0.427 W  L  l  W  W 
15.Bars Kazan23843844-441.9-1.9  0.027 w  L  L  l  L 
16.Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk  (kaz)25925966-602.6-2.3  0.427 W  L  W  w  W 
17.Tseng Tou Jilin  (chn)249221159-622.4-2.6 -0.224 W  L  l  W  w 
18.CSK VVS Samara22725852-582.3-2.5 -0.223 L  W  W  W  l 
19.Saryarka Karaganda  (kaz)259121361-662.4-2.6 -0.222 L  L  L  W  L 
20.Dizel Penza236331153-672.2-2.8 -0.621 l  L  W  W  L 
21.Yuzhny Ural Orsk239021244-591.9-2.5 -0.620 L  W  W  W  l 
22.Molot-Prikamie Perm237131255-652.3-2.8 -0.419 l  W  w  W  L 
23.HC Tambov234431247-632.0-2.7 -0.719 L  L  l  L  w 
24.Buran Voronezh226221246-732.0-3.3 -1.218 W  l  W  L  L 
25.HC Sarov234331338-731.6-3.1 -1.517 L  L  l  L  w 
26.Gornyak Uchaly226121363-702.8-3.1 -0.316 W  L  L  L  L 
27.Izhstal Izhevsk234321444-771.9-3.3 -1.416 L  W  w  L  L 
28.KRS  (chn)242241650-1052.0-4.3 -2.312 L  L  l  L  W 
29.Yermak Angarsk240341734-831.4-3.4 -2.010 L  L  L  L  L 

To get the list of matches click on a team name.

••• Average for match in full time (FT).

1 -16 : to Play off

Tournament statistics


Matches playedHome team winsAway team winsDraws  
33146.2%30.8%23%  
Ice Hockey. Russia. VHL: Match results - wins, draws and losses
Goals (per match)
TotalHome teamAway teamDiffe­rence  
4.712.562.150.41  
 54.3%45.7%   
Ice Hockey. Russia. VHL: Goals - home-away
TotalPeriod 1Period 2Period 3  
4.711.411.661.64  
 29.9%35.3%34.8%  
Ice Hockey. Russia. VHL: Goals - scored by periods
Over / Under
> 2.5< 2.5> 3.5< 3.5> 4.5< 4.5
84.3%15.7%71.9%28.1%51.4%48.6%
> 5.5< 5.5> 6.5< 6.5> 7.5< 7.5
33.2%66.8%17.2%82.8%10%90%

Statistics of the tournament was calculated according to the results of matches (in full time) for the period 09-05-2018 - 11-13-2018

Statistics of goals in graphs and Mathematics


Ice Hockey. Russia. VHL: Match total and Poisson distribution

Ice Hockey. Russia. VHL: 
Statistics and Mathematics (expanded) 

Match results and fixtures, odds


#DateTeam-1Team-2ResultStage
 11-15 2018Buran VoronezhMolot-Prikamie Perm 
 HC RyazanIzhstal Izhevsk 
 HC SarovNeftyanik Almetyevsk 
 HC TambovToros Neftekamsk 
 11-14 2018Dinamo St. PetersburgLada Togliatti 
 SKA Neva St. PetersburgCSK VVS Samara 
 Rubin TyumenDizel Penza 
 Yugra Khanty-MansiyskBars Kazan 
 Gornyak UchalyKhimik Voskrenensk 
 Zauralie KurganTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 
 Chelmet ChelyabinskSaryarka Karaganda 
 Yuzhny Ural OrskZvezda Chekhov 
 11-13 2018Buran VoronezhIzhstal Izhevsk4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
 HC RyazanMolot-Prikamie Perm2:1*(0:0, 1:0, 0:1; 1:0)
 HC SarovToros Neftekamsk1:5 (0:2, 1:3, 0:0)
 HC TambovNeftyanik Almetyevsk0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
 Metallurg Novokuz­netskYermak Angarsk2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
 KRSTseng Tou Jilin1:7 (1:2, 0:4, 0:1)
 11-12 2018Dinamo St. PetersburgCSK VVS Samara4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
 SKA Neva St. PetersburgLada Togliatti3:2*(0:1, 2:1, 0:0; 1:0)
 Rubin TyumenBars Kazan1:2P(0:0, 1:0, 0:1; 0:0; 0:1)
 Yugra Khanty-MansiyskDizel Penza2:1*(0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 1:0)
 Gornyak UchalyZvezda Chekhov1:0P(0:0, 0:0, 0:0; ; 1:0) Pen
 Zauralie KurganSaryarka Karaganda3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
 Chelmet ChelyabinskTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
 Yuzhny Ural OrskKhimik Voskrenensk1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
 11-11 2018HC SarovMolot-Prikamie Perm1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
 HC TambovIzhstal Izhevsk3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
 Sokol KrasnoyarskYermak Angarsk2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
 11-10 2018Dinamo St. PetersburgBars Kazan3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
 SKA Neva St. PetersburgDizel Penza4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
 Yuzhny Ural OrskTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
 Gornyak UchalySaryarka Karaganda4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
 11-09 2018HC SarovIzhstal Izhevsk2:3P(1:0, 0:2, 1:0; 0:0; 0:1)
 HC TambovMolot-Prikamie Perm1:2*(0:0, 1:1, 0:0; 0:1)
 11-08 2018Dinamo St. PetersburgDizel Penza1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
 Zvezda ChekhovHC Ryazan2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
 SKA Neva St. PetersburgBars Kazan3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
 Neftyanik AlmetyevskRubin Tyumen5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)
 Khimik VoskrenenskBuran Voronezh2:1*(1:0, 0:0, 0:1; 1:0)
 CSK VVS SamaraMetallurg Novokuz­netsk3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
 Toros NeftekamskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk2:3*(0:0, 2:0, 0:2; 0:1)
 Gornyak UchalyTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
 Yuzhny Ural OrskSaryarka Karaganda3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
 11-07 2018KRSChelmet Chelyabinsk2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
 Tseng Tou JilinZauralie Kurgan0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
 11-06 2018Zvezda ChekhovBuran Voronezh2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
 Khimik VoskrenenskHC Ryazan2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
 Lada TogliattiMetallurg Novokuz­netsk4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
 CSK VVS SamaraSokol Krasnoyarsk3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
 Neftyanik AlmetyevskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk2:3 (2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
 Toros NeftekamskRubin Tyumen3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
 11-05 2018KRSZauralie Kurgan3:4*(0:3, 2:0, 1:0; 0:1)
 Tseng Tou JilinChelmet Chelyabinsk2:3P(0:0, 1:2, 1:0; 0:0; 0:1)
 11-04 2018Dizel PenzaMetallurg Novokuz­netsk2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
 Neftyanik AlmetyevskDinamo St. Petersburg2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
 Izhstal IzhevskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
 Lada TogliattiSokol Krasnoyarsk2:1*(0:0, 1:0, 0:1; 1:0)
 CSK VVS SamaraYermak Angarsk4:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:0)
 Molot-Prikamie PermRubin Tyumen3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
 Toros NeftekamskSKA Neva St. Petersburg2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
 Saryarka KaragandaBuran Voronezh6:1 (1:1, 3:0, 2:0)
 Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskHC Ryazan2:1P(0:0, 0:1, 1:0; 0:0; 1:0)
 11-03 2018Zvezda ChekhovHC Tambov4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
 Khimik VoskrenenskHC Sarov4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
 KRSYuzhny Ural Orsk2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0)
 Tseng Tou JilinGornyak Uchaly5:4 (2:2, 2:1, 1:1)
 11-02 2018Dizel PenzaSokol Krasnoyarsk1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
 Bars KazanMetallurg Novokuz­netsk1:2P(0:0, 0:0, 1:1; 0:0; 0:1)
 Neftyanik AlmetyevskSKA Neva St. Petersburg2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
 Izhstal IzhevskRubin Tyumen2:3 (2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
 Lada TogliattiYermak Angarsk5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0)
 Molot-Prikamie PermYugra Khanty-Mansiysk0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
 Toros NeftekamskDinamo St. Petersburg3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
 Saryarka KaragandaHC Ryazan1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
 Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskBuran Voronezh5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
 11-01 2018Zvezda ChekhovHC Sarov1:2*(0:1, 1:0, 0:0; 0:1)
 Khimik VoskrenenskHC Tambov1:2P(0:0, 1:1, 0:0; 0:0; 0:1)
 KRSGornyak Uchaly5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2)
 Tseng Tou JilinYuzhny Ural Orsk2:1*(0:1, 0:0, 1:0; 1:0)
 10-31 2018Dizel PenzaYermak Angarsk6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1)
 Bars KazanSokol Krasnoyarsk1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
 Izhstal IzhevskSKA Neva St. Petersburg1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
 Molot-Prikamie PermDinamo St. Petersburg1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
 10-30 2018Lada TogliattiCSK VVS Samara4:3*(0:0, 0:1, 3:2; 1:0)
 Saryarka KaragandaHC Sarov2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
 Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskHC Tambov2:3*(0:1, 0:1, 2:0; 0:1)
 10-29 2018Bars KazanYermak Angarsk2:3P(1:1, 1:0, 0:1; 0:0; 0:1)
 Izhstal IzhevskDinamo St. Petersburg1:6 (0:2, 1:1, 0:3)
 Molot-Prikamie PermSKA Neva St. Petersburg2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
 Metallurg Novokuz­netskToros Neftekamsk5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
 10-28 2018Rubin TyumenZvezda Chekhov3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
 Yugra Khanty-MansiyskKhimik Voskrenensk1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
 Saryarka KaragandaHC Tambov5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
 Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskHC Sarov6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0)
 10-27 2018Metallurg Novokuz­netskNeftyanik Almetyevsk1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
 Sokol KrasnoyarskToros Neftekamsk3:4 (0:1, 2:0, 1:3)
 10-26 2018Buran VoronezhTseng Tou Jilin2:7 (1:1, 0:2, 1:4)
 HC RyazanKRS2:1P(0:0, 0:1, 1:0; 0:0; 1:0)
 Rubin TyumenKhimik Voskrenensk1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
 Yugra Khanty-MansiyskZvezda Chekhov6:4 (2:1, 4:2, 0:1)
 10-25 2018Lada TogliattiDizel Penza5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
 CSK VVS SamaraBars Kazan2:3P(2:1, 0:0, 0:1; 0:0; 0:1)
 Zauralie KurganYuzhny Ural Orsk3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
 Chelmet ChelyabinskGornyak Uchaly2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
 Metallurg Novokuz­netskIzhstal Izhevsk4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0)
 Sokol KrasnoyarskNeftyanik Almetyevsk3:2P(1:1, 1:1, 0:0; 0:0; 1:0)
 Yermak AngarskToros Neftekamsk2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
 10-24 2018Dinamo St. PetersburgKhimik Voskrenensk1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
 Buran VoronezhKRS4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)
 SKA Neva St. PetersburgZvezda Chekhov2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
 HC RyazanTseng Tou Jilin1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
 10-23 2018Lada TogliattiBars Kazan2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
 CSK VVS SamaraDizel Penza2:1*(0:0, 0:1, 1:0; 1:0)
 Rubin TyumenTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2)
 Yugra Khanty-MansiyskSaryarka Karaganda2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
 Zauralie KurganGornyak Uchaly6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
 Chelmet ChelyabinskYuzhny Ural Orsk2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
 Metallurg Novokuz­netskMolot-Prikamie Perm5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
 Sokol KrasnoyarskIzhstal Izhevsk8:1 (1:0, 2:0, 5:1)
 Yermak AngarskNeftyanik Almetyevsk3:6 (1:4, 2:1, 0:1)
 10-22 2018Dinamo St. PetersburgZvezda Chekhov1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
 SKA Neva St. PetersburgKhimik Voskrenensk1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
 HC SarovTseng Tou Jilin3:2P(1:1, 0:0, 1:1; 0:0; 1:0)
 HC TambovKRS7:1 (1:1, 5:0, 1:0)
 10-21 2018Dizel PenzaBars Kazan3:4*(2:0, 0:2, 1:1; 0:1)
 Rubin TyumenSaryarka Karaganda4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
 Yugra Khanty-MansiyskTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
 Sokol KrasnoyarskMolot-Prikamie Perm6:2 (2:0, 4:0, 0:2)
 Yermak AngarskIzhstal Izhevsk2:3P(2:0, 0:0, 0:2; 0:0; 0:1)
 10-20 2018HC SarovKRS4:5*(0:2, 1:1, 3:1; 0:1)
 HC TambovTseng Tou Jilin0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
 Gornyak UchalyYuzhny Ural Orsk2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
 10-19 2018Dinamo St. PetersburgSaryarka Karaganda2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
 SKA Neva St. PetersburgTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
 Neftyanik AlmetyevskCSK VVS Samara3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
 Toros NeftekamskLada Togliatti2:3*(0:0, 0:2, 2:0; 0:1)
 Yermak AngarskMolot-Prikamie Perm1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
 10-18 2018Zauralie KurganBuran Voronezh5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
 Chelmet ChelyabinskHC Ryazan3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
 10-17 2018Dinamo St. PetersburgTorpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
 Zvezda ChekhovMetallurg Novokuz­netsk5:3 (0:1, 0:1, 5:1)
 SKA Neva St. PetersburgSaryarka Karaganda4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
 Neftyanik AlmetyevskLada Togliatti4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
 Toros NeftekamskCSK VVS Samara3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
 10-16 2018Zauralie KurganHC Ryazan3:2*(2:1, 0:1, 0:0; 1:0)
 Chelmet ChelyabinskBuran Voronezh3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
 KRSYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3:7 (2:2, 0:3, 1:2)
 Tseng Tou JilinRubin Tyumen1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
 10-15 2018Neftyanik AlmetyevskDizel Penza3:4 (1:2, 1:2, 1:0)
 Khimik VoskrenenskMetallurg Novokuz­netsk3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
 Izhstal IzhevskLada Togliatti1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
 Zvezda ChekhovSokol Krasnoyarsk0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
 Molot-Prikamie PermCSK VVS Samara2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
 Toros NeftekamskBars Kazan3:2*(0:0, 2:2, 0:0; 1:0)
 10-14 2018Zauralie KurganHC Sarov4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
 Yuzhny Ural OrskBuran Voronezh4:3 (1:2, 0:0, 3:1)
 Gornyak UchalyHC Ryazan2:1*(1:0, 0:0, 0:1; 1:0)
 Chelmet ChelyabinskHC Tambov5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
 KRSRubin Tyumen1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)
 Tseng Tou JilinYugra Khanty-Mansiysk2:8 (1:0, 1:3, 0:5)
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts

The betting odds (1X2, margin) of is presented in the table.

You are viewing the page Sports statistics - Ice Hockey - Russia - VHL (current season). To view information about the former tournaments, specify or select the season you want.
To simulate the passing of a sports game and forecast hockey game results, using the methods and means of probability theory and mathematical statistics, see the relevant pages of the site.
The Sport12x site offers statistical information (tournament tables, match results, charts, goal distribution graphs) and, partly, live results, the calendar of the competition (fixtures) and the betting odds (forecast) for all the most powerful and most important hockey tournaments (leagues, championships, cups).

Page time :

Wednesday
11-14-2018
12:15:16 UTC
 
Cookie Policy

Copyright 2011-2018 Sport12x.com     Contact us: admin@sport12x.com