To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Ice Hockey. Belarus

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
EXTRALIGA 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Yunost Minsk47104-03-202063.317.019.771.871.8
2Neman Grodno53003-24-202059.119.421.568.866.6
3Shakhter Soligorsk49404-03-202054.917.427.763.660.2
4Lokomotiv Orsha11703-07-202064.118.817.173.549.1
5HC Gomel46203-09-202049.818.431.859.047.2
6Dynamo Molodechno34703-19-202037.819.942.447.743.4
7Khimik Novopolotsk40002-24-202036.317.546.345.043.2
8HC Mogilev38903-03-202030.110.359.635.238.9
9HC Brest38702-21-202027.117.655.335.937.6
10Dynamo Minsk72502-27-202031.720.348.041.936.4
11Metallurg Zhlobin44803-03-202039.118.542.448.335.8
12Aviator Baranavichy10503-13-202045.714.340.052.934.4
13Pinskiye Yastreby10702-21-202039.321.539.350.032.1
14HC Lida41702-21-202032.914.452.840.032.0
15Belarus U-1810303-13-202032.014.653.439.326.0
16Belarus (youth)17911-26-201929.114.057.036.024.1
17HC Bobruisk10503-13-202022.919.058.132.420.7
18HC Vitebsk38403-13-202019.813.866.426.719.8
19Liepajas MetalurgsLAT LAT5610-23-201644.614.341.151.88.2
20Junior Minsk5703-17-201338.614.047.445.66.8
21Dynamo Bobruisk4202-11-201621.419.059.531.06.8

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Thursday
06-04-2020
00:17:20 UTC