To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Handball. Ukraine

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SUPER LEAGUE 2020-21   2019-20   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Motor Zaporizhya26804-08-202174.34.121.676.369.4
2ZTR Zaporizhya13902-29-202079.11.419.479.949.2
3HC Donbas9601-23-202152.13.144.853.636.8
4Motor-Politekhnika Zaporizhya12701-23-202152.81.645.753.530.0
5Burevisnyk Zaporizhya9802-22-202032.72.065.333.720.5
6HC Odesa1701-23-202152.90.047.152.918.6
7CSKA Kyiv11902-10-202139.51.758.840.318.6
8Portovyk Yuzhne6601-23-202140.93.056.142.415.5
9Handball Academy101-23-2021100.00.00.0100.010.0
10SKA Lviv1601-23-202125.00.075.025.08.2
11Enerhetyk Netishyn5605-15-201816.10.083.916.15.4
12Polytechnik Lviv8205-15-20187.31.291.57.93.7
13ZTR-2 Zaporizhya911-13-201422.211.166.727.82.9
14Olimpus ChisinauMDA MDA1805-18-201516.75.677.819.42.7
15Dynamo Poltava4705-07-20162.10.097.92.10.4

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Thursday
05-06-2021
06:05:57 UTC