To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Ukraine

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PREMIER LEAGUE 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11   2009-10
PERSHA LIGA 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13
SUPER CUP 2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014      2013      2012      2011      2010      2009   
CUP 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Shakhtar Donetsk68708-05-202070.315.913.878.277.6
2Dynamo Kyiv68907-19-202064.219.616.373.968.8
3Zorya Lugansk47007-19-202035.525.339.148.249.6
4Desna Chernihiv23807-19-202048.720.630.759.044.0
5PFC Oleksandriya30707-25-202038.131.330.653.743.7
6FC Mariupol50607-29-202033.625.341.146.241.9
7Vorskla Poltava55307-19-202032.429.138.546.940.5
8Inhulets Petrove13708-03-202047.425.527.060.236.5
9Metalist 1925 Kharkiv47608-03-202049.226.324.662.334.9
10Olimpik Donetsk25807-16-202032.226.441.545.333.5
11FC Dnipro48707-09-201749.327.523.263.033.4
12SC Dnipro-17107-25-202057.714.128.264.833.1
13Volyn Lutsk39908-03-202032.122.145.943.132.9
14Chornomorets Odesa51008-03-202031.826.541.845.032.5
15Karpaty Lviv47006-27-202027.030.442.642.232.4
16Avangard Kramatorsk22008-03-202038.227.334.551.831.7
17Kolos Kovalivka13707-29-202046.019.734.355.831.6
18Obolon-Brovar Kyiv16308-03-202038.727.633.752.530.1
19Rukh Vynnyky9308-03-202040.928.031.254.828.5
20MFC Mykolaiv26208-03-202032.822.944.344.327.6
21Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni19108-03-202035.124.140.847.126.6
22Arsenal Kyiv42405-29-201935.125.539.447.926.2
23FC Mynaj3708-03-202059.518.921.668.925.7
24FC Poltava19705-27-201842.120.837.152.524.0
25Zirka Kropyvnytskyi24511-17-201832.225.742.045.122.6
26FC Lviv10307-19-202023.328.248.537.422.3
27Kobra Kharkiv19508-04-201836.430.832.851.821.4
28Stal Kamyanske13105-19-201833.628.238.247.721.3
29Agrobiznes Volochysk6108-03-202031.127.941.045.120.9
30Veres Rivne7508-27-201940.032.028.056.020.7
31Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka22705-19-201833.926.439.647.120.4
32Balkany Zorya9708-03-202023.732.044.339.719.4
33FC Sumy22606-02-201928.824.846.541.218.1
34Metalurg Donetsk37005-29-201538.127.034.951.617.2
35Cherkashchyna-Akademiya14108-03-202031.221.347.541.816.4
36Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk6108-03-202029.513.157.436.114.5
37Kremin Kremenchuk6808-03-202025.014.760.332.414.0
38Bukovyna Chernivtsi13209-25-201929.522.048.540.512.9
39Tavria Simferopol33808-27-201932.825.441.745.612.4
40Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih6708-20-201932.838.828.452.211.9
41Alliance Lypova Dolyna503-11-202080.00.020.080.011.8
42Dynamo-2 Kyiv12406-01-201629.025.845.241.911.6
43MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya3008-03-202023.313.363.330.010.4
44Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih29905-18-201327.427.145.541.010.2
45Hoverla Uzhhorod23405-14-201615.825.658.528.610.1
46PFC Sevastopol9105-11-201439.620.939.650.09.7
47Nyva Vinnytsia808-27-201950.025.025.062.59.6
48Stal Alchevsk14011-17-201437.917.944.346.89.6
49Metalurg Zaporizhya34809-20-201824.425.949.737.49.5
50FC Ternopil10207-09-201720.624.554.932.89.2
51Zhemchuzhyna Odesa3505-02-201825.722.951.437.19.2
52Dinaz Vyshhorod309-25-201933.366.70.066.77.7
53Tytan Armyansk6405-31-201434.428.137.548.47.6
54Nyva Ternopil8308-20-201925.322.951.836.77.4
55Podillya Khmelnytskyi208-27-201950.050.00.075.07.0
56Obolon Kyiv17011-24-201224.725.949.437.66.7
57UkrAgroKom Holovkivka3205-31-201437.528.134.451.66.2
58FC Kalush608-27-201916.750.033.341.76.2
59Myr Hornostayivka709-26-201828.614.357.135.75.1
60FC Vovchansk208-27-20190.0100.00.050.04.7
61Chaika Kyiv-Sviatoshyn208-27-201950.00.050.050.04.6
62Skala Stryi3606-01-201713.913.972.220.84.2
63SC Demnya309-20-201733.333.333.350.04.0
64Krymteplytsia Molodizhne3306-08-201324.224.251.536.43.6
65FC Kharkiv12005-26-200920.827.551.734.63.3
66Avangard Bziv108-20-20190.0100.00.050.03.3
67Krystal Kherson608-20-20190.033.366.716.73.1
68Viktoriya Mykolaivka108-22-20180.0100.00.050.02.8
69LNZ Lebedyn108-22-20180.0100.00.050.02.8
70FC Odesa3506-16-201317.18.674.321.42.3
71Polissya Zhytomyr308-20-201933.30.066.733.32.3
72Arsenal Bila Tserkva3408-06-201411.817.670.620.62.2
73Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka508-20-201920.00.080.020.02.0
74Chaika Vyshhorod208-23-201450.00.050.050.01.9
75Shakhtar Sverdlovsk410-30-201325.025.050.037.51.7
76Borisfen Boryspil6006-16-200523.331.745.039.21.6
77Real Pharma Ovidiopol708-20-201914.314.371.421.41.6
78FC Nikopol308-20-20190.00.0100.00.00.0
79Agrobiznes Romny108-10-20160.00.0100.00.00.0
80Yednist Plysky108-06-20140.00.0100.00.00.0
81Enerhiya Mykolaiv109-25-20130.00.0100.00.00.0
82VPK-Agro Shevchenkivka108-20-20190.00.0100.00.00.0
83FC Uzhhorod108-20-20190.00.0100.00.00.0

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Saturday
08-08-2020
03:59:06 UTC