To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Ukraine

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
PREMIER LEAGUE 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11   2009-10   2008-09   2007-08   2006-07   2005-06   2004-05   2003-04
PERSHA LIGA 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13
SUPER CUP 2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014      2013      2012      2011   
CUP 2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Shakhtar Donetsk66612-11-201970.315.814.078.276.4
2Dynamo Kyiv67012-12-201964.619.416.074.370.0
3Zorya Lugansk45512-08-201935.225.539.347.949.2
4PFC Oleksandriya29012-12-201938.631.430.054.344.0
5Desna Chernihiv22212-08-201949.121.229.759.743.4
6Vorskla Poltava53612-07-201932.528.539.046.739.3
7FC Mariupol48912-08-201933.125.441.545.839.2
8Metalist 1925 Kharkiv46711-23-201949.326.624.262.535.9
9FC Dnipro48607-09-201749.227.623.363.035.7
10Inhulets Petrove12711-23-201946.524.429.158.735.0
11Karpaty Lviv46312-08-201927.430.042.542.434.2
12Olimpik Donetsk24512-06-201932.726.540.845.933.9
13Volyn Lutsk39011-23-201931.522.346.242.732.9
14Chornomorets Odesa50111-23-201931.725.942.344.732.6
15Avangard Kramatorsk21111-23-201938.427.034.651.932.3
16Kolos Kovalivka12012-07-201948.321.730.059.232.3
17Obolon-Brovar Kyiv15411-23-201939.626.034.452.630.5
18SC Dnipro-15712-07-201957.915.826.365.828.5
19Arsenal Kyiv42305-29-201935.225.539.248.028.1
20MFC Mykolaiv25311-23-201932.822.544.744.127.6
21Rukh Vynnyky8511-24-201940.027.132.953.527.3
22Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni18211-24-201934.625.340.147.326.9
23FC Poltava19705-27-201842.120.837.152.525.8
24Zirka Kropyvnytskyi24511-17-201832.225.742.045.124.3
25FC Mynaj2611-23-201961.519.219.271.223.2
26Kobra Kharkiv19508-04-201836.430.832.851.823.0
27Stal Kamyanske13105-19-201833.628.238.247.722.8
28Veres Rivne7508-27-201940.032.028.056.022.2
29Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka22705-19-201833.926.439.647.121.9
30FC Lviv8812-08-201925.026.148.938.121.1
31FC Sumy22606-02-201928.824.846.541.219.4
32Balkany Zorya8811-23-201923.931.844.339.819.0
33Cherkashchyna-Akademiya13211-23-201933.322.044.744.318.6
34Metalurg Donetsk37005-29-201538.127.034.951.618.5
35Agrobiznes Volochysk5211-23-201926.928.844.241.317.9
36Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk5211-24-201932.713.553.839.415.7
37Alliance Lypova Dolyna410-30-2019100.00.00.0100.014.4
38Bukovyna Chernivtsi13209-25-201929.522.048.540.513.9
39Tavria Simferopol33708-27-201932.925.541.545.713.4
40Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih6708-20-201932.838.828.452.212.8
41Kremin Kremenchuk5911-24-201923.715.361.031.412.6
42Dynamo-2 Kyiv12406-01-201629.025.845.241.912.4
43Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih29905-18-201327.427.145.541.010.9
44Hoverla Uzhhorod23405-14-201615.825.658.528.610.8
45PFC Sevastopol9105-11-201439.620.939.650.010.4
46Nyva Vinnytsia808-27-201950.025.025.062.510.3
47Stal Alchevsk14011-17-201437.917.944.346.810.3
48Metalurg Zaporizhya34809-20-201824.425.949.737.410.2
49FC Ternopil10207-09-201720.624.554.932.89.9
50Zhemchuzhyna Odesa3505-02-201825.722.951.437.19.9
51Dinaz Vyshhorod309-25-201933.366.70.066.78.2
52Tytan Armyansk6405-31-201434.428.137.548.48.1
53Nyva Ternopil8308-20-201925.322.951.836.77.9
54Podillya Khmelnytskyi208-27-201950.050.00.075.07.5
55MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya2211-23-201918.213.668.225.07.4
56Obolon Kyiv17011-24-201224.725.949.437.67.2
57UkrAgroKom Holovkivka3205-31-201437.528.134.451.66.7
58FC Kalush608-27-201916.750.033.341.76.6
59Myr Hornostayivka709-26-201828.614.357.135.75.5
60FC Vovchansk208-27-20190.0100.00.050.05.0
61Chaika Kyiv-Sviatoshyn208-27-201950.00.050.050.05.0
62Skala Stryi3606-01-201713.913.972.220.84.5
63SC Demnya309-20-201733.333.333.350.04.2
64Krymteplytsia Molodizhne3306-08-201324.224.251.536.43.9
65FC Kharkiv12005-26-200920.827.551.734.63.6
66Avangard Bziv108-20-20190.0100.00.050.03.5
67Krystal Kherson608-20-20190.033.366.716.73.4
68Viktoriya Mykolaivka108-22-20180.0100.00.050.03.0
69LNZ Lebedyn108-22-20180.0100.00.050.03.0
70FC Odesa3506-16-201317.18.674.321.42.4
71Polissya Zhytomyr308-20-201933.30.066.733.32.4
72Arsenal Bila Tserkva3408-06-201411.817.670.620.62.3
73Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka508-20-201920.00.080.020.02.2
74Chaika Vyshhorod208-23-201450.00.050.050.02.0
75Shakhtar Sverdlovsk410-30-201325.025.050.037.51.8
76Borisfen Boryspil6006-16-200523.331.745.039.21.8
77Real Pharma Ovidiopol708-20-201914.314.371.421.41.7
78FC Nikopol308-20-20190.00.0100.00.00.0
79Agrobiznes Romny108-10-20160.00.0100.00.00.0
80Yednist Plysky108-06-20140.00.0100.00.00.0
81Enerhiya Mykolaiv109-25-20130.00.0100.00.00.0
82VPK-Agro Shevchenkivka108-20-20190.00.0100.00.00.0
83FC Uzhhorod108-20-20190.00.0100.00.00.0

Page time:

Saturday
12-14-2019
01:15:53 UTC