To the Heroes Glory!
Sport: Tournament: 
•  • 
Seasons: 2014-15 2015-16 2016-17 2017-18 2018-19 >>>
 H + A Head-to-head Two seasons

Football. UEFA. Europa League. 2018-19

Tournament table on 08-09-2018


PWDLGoals•••PtsForm
1.AEK Larnaca  (cyp)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
2.Alashkert  (arm)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
3.APOEL Nicosia  (cyp)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
4.Apollon Limassol  (cyp)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
5.Atalanta Bergamo  (ita)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
6.Basel  (sui)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
7.Besiktas Istanbul  (tur)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
8.Bordeaux  (fra)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
9.Braga  (por)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
10.Brondby  (den)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
11.Burnley FC  (eng)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
12.CFR Cluj  (rou)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
13.Cork City  (irl)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
14.CSKA Sofia  (bul)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
15.Dudelange  (lux)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
16.Dynamo Brest  (blr)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
17.Dynamo Minsk  (blr)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
18.FC Copenhagen  (den)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
19.FC Mariupol  (ukr)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
20.FC Ufa  (rus)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
21.Feyenoord Rotterdam  (ned)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
22.Genk  (bel)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
23.Gent  (bel)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
24.Glasgow Rangers  (sco)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
25.Hajduk Split  (cro)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
26.Hapoel Beer Sheva  (isr)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
27.Hapoel Haifa  (isr)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
28.Hibernian  (sco)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
29.HJK Helsinki  (fin)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
30.Istanbul Basaksehir  (tur)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
31.Jagiellonia Bialystok  (pol)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
32.Kairat Almaty  (kaz)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
33.Kukesi  (alb)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
34.LASK Linz  (aut)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
35.Lech Poznan  (pol)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
36.Legia Warsaw  (pol)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
37.Ludogorets Razgrad  (bul)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
38.Luzern  (sui)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
39.Maccabi Tel Aviv  (isr)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
40.Maribor  (slo)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
41.Midtjylland  (den)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
42.Molde  (nor)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
43.Nordsjaelland  (den)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
44.Olimpija Ljubljana  (slo)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
45.Olympiakos Piraeus  (gre)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
46.Partizan Belgrade  (srb)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
47.Progres Niederkorn  (lux)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
48.Pyunik  (arm)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
49.Rapid Vienna  (aut)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
50.RB Leipzig  (ger)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
51.Rijeka  (cro)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
52.Rosenborg  (nor)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
53.Sarpsborg 08  (nor)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
54.Sevilla  (esp)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
55.Sherif Tiraspol  (mda)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
56.Sigma  (cze)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
57.Slovan Bratislava  (svk)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
58.Spartak ZV Subotica  (srb)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
59.Spartaks Jurmala  (lat)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
60.Steaua Bucharest  (rou)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
61.Sturm Graz  (aut)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
62.Suduva Marijampole  (ltu)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
63.TNS Llansantfreid  (wal)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
64.Torpedo Kutaisi  (geo)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
65.Trencin  (svk)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
66.Universitatea Craiova  (rou)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
67.Valur  (isl)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
68.Vitesse Arnhem  (ned)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
69.Zalgiris Vilnius  (ltu)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
70.Zenit St. Petersburg  (rus)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
71.Zorya Lugansk  (ukr)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00
72.Zrinjski Mostar  (bih)00000-00.0-0.0  0.00


Qualifications
Q. Round 3Results
Apollon Limassol (cyp)Dynamo Brest (blr)   4:0  
Besiktas Istanbul (tur)LASK Linz (aut)   1:0  
Dynamo Minsk (blr)Zenit St. Petersburg (rus)   4:0  
FC Ufa (rus)Progres Niederkorn (lux)   2:1  
Genk (bel)Lech Poznan (pol)   2:0  
Glasgow Rangers (sco)Maribor (slo)   3:1  
Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)Zrinjski Mostar (bih)   1:0  
Olimpija Ljubljana (slo)HJK Helsinki (fin)   3:0  
Olympiakos Piraeus (gre)Luzern (sui)   4:0  
RB Leipzig (ger)Universitatea Craiova (rou)   3:1  
Sevilla (esp)Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu)   1:0  
Sherif Tiraspol (mda)Valur (isl)   1:0  
Sigma (cze)Kairat Almaty (kaz)   2:0  
Slovan Bratislava (svk)Rapid Vienna (aut)   2:1  
Torpedo Kutaisi (geo)Kukesi (alb)   5:2  
Trencin (svk)Feyenoord Rotterdam (ned)   4:0  
Alashkert (arm)CFR Cluj (rou)   0:2  
Cork City (irl)Rosenborg (nor)   0:2  
CSKA Sofia (bul)FC Copenhagen (den)   1:2  
FC Mariupol (ukr)Bordeaux (fra)   1:3  
Hajduk Split (cro)Steaua Bucharest (rou)   0:0  
Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)APOEL Nicosia (cyp)   2:2  
Hapoel Haifa (isr)Atalanta Bergamo (ita)   1:4  
Hibernian (sco)Molde (nor)   0:0  
Istanbul Basaksehir (tur)Burnley FC (eng)   0:0  
Jagiellonia Bialystok (pol)Gent (bel)   0:1  
Legia Warsaw (pol)Dudelange (lux)   1:2  
Nordsjaelland (den)Partizan Belgrade (srb)   1:2  
Pyunik (arm)Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)   0:0  
Sarpsborg 08 (nor)Rijeka (cro)   1:1  
Spartak ZV Subotica (srb)Brondby (den)   0:2  
Spartaks Jurmala (lat)Suduva Marijampole (ltu)   0:1  
Sturm Graz (aut)AEK Larnaca (cyp)   0:2  
TNS Llansantfreid (wal)Midtjylland (den)   0:2  
Vitesse Arnhem (ned)Basel (sui)   0:1  
Zorya Lugansk (ukr)Braga (por)   1:1  
Q. Round 2Results
CSKA Sofia (bul)Admira Wacker Modling (aut)   3:0     3:1  
Genk (bel)Fola Esch (lux)   5:0     4:1  
Hajduk Split (cro)Slavia Sofia (bul)   1:0     3:2  
LASK Linz (aut)Lillestrom (nor)   4:0     2:1  
Molde (nor)Laci (alb)   3:0     2:0  
Nordsjaelland (den)AIK Stockholm (swe)   1:0     1:0  
Sevilla (esp)Ujpest (hun)   4:0     3:1  
Spartaks Jurmala (lat)La Fiorita (smr)   6:0     3:0  
Torpedo Kutaisi (geo)Vikingur Gota (fro)   3:0     4:0  
APOEL Nicosia (cyp)Flora Tallinn (est)   5:0     0:2  
Atalanta Bergamo (ita)Sarajevo (bih)   2:2     8:0  
Balzan (mlt)Slovan Bratislava (svk)   2:1     1:3  
Budapest-Honved (hun)Progres Niederkorn (lux)   1:0     0:2  
Dudelange (lux)Drita Gjilan (kos)   2:1     1:1  
Dynamo Brest (blr)Atromitos (gre)   4:3     1:1  
Hapoel Haifa (isr)Hafnarfjordur (isl)   1:1     1:0  
Hibernian (sco)Asteras Tripolis (gre)   3:2     1:1  
Jagiellonia Bialystok (pol)Rio Ave (por)   1:0     4:4  
Kairat Almaty (kaz)AZ Alkmaar (ned)   2:0     1:2  
Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)Radnicki Nis (srb)   2:0     2:2  
Olimpija Ljubljana (slo)Crusaders (nir)   5:1     1:1  
Partizan Belgrade (srb)Trakai Vilnius (ltu)   1:0     1:1  
RB Leipzig (ger)Hacken (swe)   4:0     1:1  
Santa Coloma (and)Valur (isl)   1:0     0:3  
Spartak ZV Subotica (srb)Sparta Prague (cze)   2:0     1:2  
St. Gallen (sui)Sarpsborg 08 (nor)   2:1     0:1  
TNS Llansantfreid (wal)Lincoln Red Imps (gib)   2:1     1:1  
Tobol (kaz)Pyunik (arm)   2:1     0:1  
Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu)Vaduz (lie)   1:0     1:1  
Zrinjski Mostar (bih)Valletta (mlt)   1:1     2:1  
Aberdeen (sco)Burnley FC (eng)   1:1     1:3* 
B-36 Torshavn (fro)Besiktas Istanbul (tur)   0:2     0:6  
Chikhura Sachkhere (geo)Maribor (slo)   0:0     0:2  
DAC Dunajska Streda (svk)Dynamo Minsk (blr)   1:3     1:4  
Djurgarden (swe)FC Mariupol (ukr)   1:1     1:2* 
Dundalk (irl)AEK Larnaca (cyp)   0:0     0:4  
FC Ufa (rus)Domzale (slo)   0:0     1:1  
Gornik Zabrze (pol)Trencin (svk)   0:1     1:4  
Osijek (cro)Glasgow Rangers (sco)   0:1     1:1  
Rudar Velenje (slo)Steaua Bucharest (rou)   0:2     0:4  
Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)Lech Poznan (pol)   1:1     1:3* 
Stjarnan (isl)FC Copenhagen (den)   0:2     0:5  
Sutjeska (mne)Alashkert (arm)   0:1     0:0  
Ventspils (lat)Bordeaux (fra)   0:1     1:2  
Viitorul Constanta (rou)Vitesse Arnhem (ned)   2:2     1:3  
Zeljeznicar (bih)Apollon Limassol (cyp)   1:2     1:3  
Q. Round 1Results
Hibernian (sco)NSI Runavik (fro)   6:1     6:4  
Pyunik (arm)Vardar (mkd)   1:0     2:0  
Radnicki Nis (srb)Gzira United (mlt)   4:0     1:0  
Rudar Velenje (slo)Tre Fiori (smr)   7:0     3:0  
Anorthosis (cyp)Laci (alb)   2:1     0:1  
B-36 Torshavn (fro)Mladost Podgorica (mne)   0:0     2:1  
Balzan (mlt)Keshla Baku (aze)   4:1     1:2  
Chikhura Sachkhere (geo)Beitar Jerusalem (isr)   0:0     2:1  
CSKA Sofia (bul)Riga FC (lat)   1:0     0:1*  (5:3)
DAC Dunajska Streda (svk)Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)   1:1     2:1  
Derry City (irl)Dynamo Minsk (blr)   0:2     2:1  
FK Liepaja (lat)Hacken (swe)   0:3     2:1  
Gabala (aze)Progres Niederkorn (lux)   0:2     1:0  
Glasgow Rangers (sco)Shkupi Skopje (mkd)   2:0     0:0  
Glenavon (nir)Molde (nor)   2:1     1:5  
Gornik Zabrze (pol)Zaria Balti (mda)   1:0     1:1  
Lech Poznan (pol)Gandzasar (arm)   2:0     1:2  
Neftchi Baku (aze)Ujpest (hun)   3:1     0:4  
Rabotnicki (mkd)Budapest-Honved (hun)   2:1     0:4  
Spartak ZV Subotica (srb)Coleraine (nir)   1:1     2:0  
Stjarnan (isl)Nomme Kalju (est)   3:0     0:1  
Stumbras Kaunas (ltu)Apollon Limassol (cyp)   1:0     0:2  
Trakai Vilnius (ltu)Irtysh Pavlodar (kaz)   0:0     1:0  
Vaduz (lie)Levski (bul)   1:0     2:3  
Ventspils (lat)Luftetari (alb)   5:0     3:3  
Banants Yerevan (arm)Sarajevo (bih)   1:2     0:3  
Buduchnost Podgorica (mne)Trencin (svk)   0:2     1:1  
Cliftonville (nir)Nordsjaelland (den)   0:1     1:2  
Connahs Quay (wal)Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)   1:3     0:2  
Engordany (and)Kairat Almaty (kaz)   0:3     1:7  
Ferencvaros (hun)Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)   1:1     0:1  
Fola Esch (lux)Prishtina (kos)   0:0     0:0*  (5:4)
Ilves Tampere (fin)Slavia Sofia (bul)   0:1     1:2  
Klaksvikar (fro)Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu)   1:2     1:1  
KuPS (fin)FC Copenhagen (den)   0:1     1:1  
Lahti (fin)Hafnarfjordur (isl)   0:3     0:0  
Levadia (est)Dundalk (irl)   0:1     1:2  
Milsami Orhei (mda)Slovan Bratislava (svk)   2:4     0:5  
Narva Trans (est)Zeljeznicar (bih)   0:2     1:3  
Partizani Tirana (alb)Maribor (slo)   0:1     0:2  
Petrocub Hincesti (mda)Osijek (cro)   1:1     1:2  
Racing Union (lux)Viitorul Constanta (rou)   0:2     0:0  
Rudar Plevlja (mne)Partizan Belgrade (srb)   0:3     0:3  
Samtredia (geo)Tobol (kaz)   0:1     0:2  
Shamrock Rovers (irl)AIK Stockholm (swe)   0:1     1:1* 
Siroki Brijeg (bih)Domzale (slo)   2:2     1:1  
Vestmannayar (isl)Sarpsborg 08 (nor)   0:4     0:2  
Preliminary roundResults
Engordany (and)Folgore Falciano (smr)   2:1     1:1  
Tre Fiori (smr)Bala Town (wal)   3:0     0:1  
B-36 Torshavn (fro)St Joseph's (gib)   1:1     1:1*  (4:2)
Birkirkara (mlt)Klaksvikar (fro)   1:1     1:2  
Cefn Druids (wal)Trakai Vilnius (ltu)   1:1     0:1  
College Europa (gib)Prishtina (kos)   1:1     0:5  
Sant Julia (and)Gzira United (mlt)   0:2     1:2  
* - after overtime

To get the list of matches click on a team name.

••• Average for match in full time (FT).

1 - 2 : to Play off
Official site : uefa.com

Tournament statistics


Matches playedHome team winsAway team winsDraws  
23646.2%29.2%24.6%  
Football. UEFA. Europa League: Match results - wins, draws and losses
Goals (per match)
TotalHome teamAway teamDiffe­rence  
2.631.581.050.53  
 60.1%39.9%   
Football. UEFA. Europa League: Goals - home-away
TotalHalf 1Half 2   
2.631.211.42   
 46.1%53.9%   
Football. UEFA. Europa League: Goals - scored by periods
Over / Under
0.51.52.5
93.2%   /   6.8%74.6%   /   25.4%46.2%   /   53.8%
3.54.55.5
25%   /   75%11.9%   /   88.1%5.9%   /   94.1%

Statistics of the tournament was calculated according to the results of matches (in full time) for the period 06-26-2018 - 08-09-2018

Statistics of goals in graphs and Mathematics


Football. UEFA. Europa League: Match total and Poisson distribution

Football. UEFA. Europa League: 
Statistics of goals in graphs (expanded) 

Match results and fixtures, line


#DateTeam-1Team-2ResultStage
 08-16 2018Braga (por)Zorya Lugansk (ukr) 
 Valur (isl)Sherif Tiraspol (mda) 
 Burnley FC (eng)Istanbul Basaksehir (tur) 
 Bordeaux (fra)FC Mariupol (ukr) 
 Rijeka (cro)Sarpsborg 08 (nor) 
 Rosenborg (nor)Cork City (irl) 
 Gent (bel)Jagiellonia Bialystok (pol) 
 Partizan Belgrade (srb)Nordsjaelland (den) 
 Rapid Vienna (aut)Slovan Bratislava (svk) 
 Steaua Bucharest (rou)Hajduk Split (cro) 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam (ned)Trencin (svk) 
 Lech Poznan (pol)Genk (bel) 
 Maribor (slo)Glasgow Rangers (sco) 
 Atalanta Bergamo (ita)Hapoel Haifa (isr) 
 Basel (sui)Vitesse Arnhem (ned) 
 Brondby (den)Spartak ZV Subotica (srb) 
 Dudelange (lux)Legia Warsaw (pol) 
 Zrinjski Mostar (bih)Ludogorets Razgrad (bul) 
 Dynamo Brest (blr)Apollon Limassol (cyp) 
 LASK Linz (aut)Besiktas Istanbul (tur) 
 Luzern (sui)Olympiakos Piraeus (gre) 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)Pyunik (arm) 
 APOEL Nicosia (cyp)Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr) 
 Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu)Sevilla (esp) 
 Zenit St. Petersburg (rus)Dynamo Minsk (blr) 
 Kukesi (alb)Torpedo Kutaisi (geo) 
 Midtjylland (den)TNS Llansantfreid (wal) 
 Molde (nor)Hibernian (sco) 
 Progres Niederkorn (lux)FC Ufa (rus) 
 Suduva Marijampole (ltu)Spartaks Jurmala (lat) 
 CFR Cluj (rou)Alashkert (arm) 
 Universitatea Craiova (rou)RB Leipzig (ger) 
 FC Copenhagen (den)CSKA Sofia (bul) 
 HJK Helsinki (fin)Olimpija Ljubljana (slo) 
 AEK Larnaca (cyp)Sturm Graz (aut) 
 Kairat Almaty (kaz)Sigma (cze) 
Matches: 36  
 08-09 2018Sevilla (esp)Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q3
 Slovan Bratislava (svk)Rapid Vienna (aut)2:1 (1:1, 1:0)Q3
 Legia Warsaw (pol)Dudelange (lux)1:2 (1:1, 0:1)Q3
 Glasgow Rangers (sco)Maribor (slo)3:1 (1:1, 2:0)Q3
 Cork City (irl)Rosenborg (nor)0:2 (0:2, 0:0)Q3
 Sarpsborg 08 (nor)Rijeka (cro)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q3
 Spartak ZV Subotica (srb)Brondby (den)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Q3
 TNS Llansantfreid (wal)Midtjylland (den)0:2 (0:2, 0:0)Q3
 Hajduk Split (cro)Steaua Bucharest (rou)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q3
 Hibernian (sco)Molde (nor)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q3
 Zorya Lugansk (ukr)Braga (por)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q3
 Besiktas Istanbul (tur)LASK Linz (aut)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q3
 Vitesse Arnhem (ned)Basel (sui)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q3
 Genk (bel)Lech Poznan (pol)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q3
 Istanbul Basaksehir (tur)Burnley FC (eng)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q3
 Olympiakos Piraeus (gre)Luzern (sui)4:0 (3:0, 1:0)Q3
 Olimpija Ljubljana (slo)HJK Helsinki (fin)3:0 (1:0, 2:0)Q3
 Nordsjaelland (den)Partizan Belgrade (srb)1:2 (0:1, 1:1)Q3
 CSKA Sofia (bul)FC Copenhagen (den)1:2 (1:0, 0:2)Q3
 Jagiellonia Bialystok (pol)Gent (bel)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q3
 Apollon Limassol (cyp)Dynamo Brest (blr)4:0 (0:0, 4:0)Q3
 Dynamo Minsk (blr)Zenit St. Petersburg (rus)4:0 (3:0, 1:0)Q3
 Ludogorets Razgrad (bul)Zrinjski Mostar (bih)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q3
 Sigma (cze)Kairat Almaty (kaz)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q3
 Torpedo Kutaisi (geo)Kukesi (alb)5:2 (4:1, 1:1)Q3
 Trencin (svk)Feyenoord Rotterdam (ned)4:0 (3:0, 1:0)Q3
 FC Mariupol (ukr)Bordeaux (fra)1:3 (1:2, 0:1)Q3
 Hapoel Beer Sheva (isr)APOEL Nicosia (cyp)2:2 (1:2, 1:0)Q3
 Sherif Tiraspol (mda)Valur (isl)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q3
 Sturm Graz (aut)AEK Larnaca (cyp)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)Q3
 RB Leipzig (ger)Universitatea Craiova (rou)3:1 (1:0, 2:1)Q3
 Alashkert (arm)CFR Cluj (rou)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Q3
 Spartaks Jurmala (lat)Suduva Marijampole (ltu)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q3
 Hapoel Haifa (isr)Atalanta Bergamo (ita)1:4 (1:2, 0:2)Q3
 FC Ufa (rus)Progres Niederkorn (lux)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q3
Matches: 35  
 08-07 2018Pyunik (arm)Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q3
 08-02 2018Valur (isl)Santa Coloma (and)3:0 (0:0, 3:0)Q2
 Hafnarfjordur (isl)Hapoel Haifa (isr)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)Q2
 Crusaders (nir)Olimpija Ljubljana (slo)1:1 (1:1, 0:0)Q2
 Radnicki Nis (srb)Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)2:2 (1:2, 1:0)Q2
 Rio Ave (por)Jagiellonia Bialystok (pol)4:4 (2:1, 2:3)Q2
 Ujpest (hun)Sevilla (esp)1:3 (0:1, 1:2)Q2
 AZ Alkmaar (ned)Kairat Almaty (kaz)2:1 (1:1, 1:0)Q2
 Burnley FC (eng)Aberdeen (sco)3:1*(1:1, 0:0; 2:0)Q2
 Bordeaux (fra)Ventspils (lat)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q2
 Glasgow Rangers (sco)Osijek (cro)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q2
 Drita Gjilan (kos)Dudelange (lux)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q2
 La Fiorita (smr)Spartaks Jurmala (lat)0:3 (0:2, 0:1)Q2
 Lech Poznan (pol)Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)3:1*(1:0, 0:1; 2:0)Q2
 Sarpsborg 08 (nor)St. Gallen (sui)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q2
 Domzale (slo)FC Ufa (rus)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q2
 Steaua Bucharest (rou)Rudar Velenje (slo)4:0 (1:0, 3:0)Q2
 Maribor (slo)Chikhura Sachkhere (geo)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)Q2
 Sarajevo (bih)Atalanta Bergamo (ita)0:8 (0:5, 0:3)Q2
 Asteras Tripolis (gre)Hibernian (sco)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)Q2
 Besiktas Istanbul (tur)B-36 Torshavn (fro)6:0 (2:0, 4:0)Q2
 Vikingur Gota (fro)Torpedo Kutaisi (geo)0:4 (0:2, 0:2)Q2
 Vitesse Arnhem (ned)Viitorul Constanta (rou)3:1 (1:0, 2:1)Q2
 FC Copenhagen (den)Stjarnan (isl)5:0 (3:0, 2:0)Q2
 Slovan Bratislava (svk)Balzan (mlt)3:1 (1:0, 2:1)Q2
 Atromitos (gre)Dynamo Brest (blr)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q2
 Admira Wacker Modling (aut)CSKA Sofia (bul)1:3 (0:1, 1:2)Q2
 AIK Stockholm (swe)Nordsjaelland (den)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q2
 Apollon Limassol (cyp)Zeljeznicar (bih)3:1 (1:1, 2:0)Q2
 Vaduz (lie)Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q2
 Lincoln Red Imps (gib)TNS Llansantfreid (wal)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q2
 Progres Niederkorn (lux)Budapest-Honved (hun)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q2
 Sparta Prague (cze)Spartak ZV Subotica (srb)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q2
 FC Mariupol (ukr)Djurgarden (swe)2:1*(0:0, 1:1; 1:0)Q2
 Lillestrom (nor)LASK Linz (aut)1:2 (0:1, 1:1)Q2
 Hacken (swe)RB Leipzig (ger)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q2
 Valletta (mlt)Zrinjski Mostar (bih)1:2 (0:1, 1:1)Q2
 Dynamo Minsk (blr)DAC Dunajska Streda (svk)4:1 (1:0, 3:1)Q2
 Slavia Sofia (bul)Hajduk Split (cro)2:3 (1:1, 1:2)Q2
 Trakai Vilnius (ltu)Partizan Belgrade (srb)1:1 (1:1, 0:0)Q2
 Flora Tallinn (est)APOEL Nicosia (cyp)2:0 (2:0, 0:0)Q2
 AEK Larnaca (cyp)Dundalk (irl)4:0 (3:0, 1:0)Q2
 Trencin (svk)Gornik Zabrze (pol)4:1 (2:0, 2:1)Q2
 Alashkert (arm)Sutjeska (mne)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 Laci (alb)Molde (nor)0:2 (0:2, 0:0)Q2
 08-01 2018Fola Esch (lux)Genk (bel)1:4 (0:2, 1:2)Q2
 07-31 2018Pyunik (arm)Tobol (kaz)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q2
Matches: 46  
 07-26 2018Sevilla (esp)Ujpest (hun)4:0 (3:0, 1:0)Q2
 DAC Dunajska Streda (svk)Dynamo Minsk (blr)1:3 (1:1, 0:2)Q2
 Stjarnan (isl)FC Copenhagen (den)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)Q2
 Aberdeen (sco)Burnley FC (eng)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q2
 Dundalk (irl)AEK Larnaca (cyp)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 Osijek (cro)Glasgow Rangers (sco)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q2
 Spartak ZV Subotica (srb)Sparta Prague (cze)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q2
 Hibernian (sco)Asteras Tripolis (gre)3:2 (0:2, 3:0)Q2
 Atalanta Bergamo (ita)Sarajevo (bih)2:2 (2:0, 0:2)Q2
 Zeljeznicar (bih)Apollon Limassol (cyp)1:2 (0:1, 1:1)Q2
 Partizan Belgrade (srb)Trakai Vilnius (ltu)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q2
 St. Gallen (sui)Sarpsborg 08 (nor)2:1 (1:1, 1:0)Q2
 B-36 Torshavn (fro)Besiktas Istanbul (tur)0:2 (0:2, 0:0)Q2
 Genk (bel)Fola Esch (lux)5:0 (4:0, 1:0)Q2
 Gornik Zabrze (pol)Trencin (svk)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q2
 Olimpija Ljubljana (slo)Crusaders (nir)5:1 (1:0, 4:1)Q2
 Santa Coloma (and)Valur (isl)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q2
 Sutjeska (mne)Alashkert (arm)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q2
 TNS Llansantfreid (wal)Lincoln Red Imps (gib)2:1 (1:1, 1:0)Q2
 Hajduk Split (cro)Slavia Sofia (bul)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q2
 Dynamo Brest (blr)Atromitos (gre)4:3 (2:0, 2:3)Q2
 LASK Linz (aut)Lillestrom (nor)4:0 (2:0, 2:0)Q2
 Nordsjaelland (den)AIK Stockholm (swe)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q2
 Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)Lech Poznan (pol)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q2
 Jagiellonia Bialystok (pol)Rio Ave (por)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q2
 APOEL Nicosia (cyp)Flora Tallinn (est)5:0 (2:0, 3:0)Q2
 Budapest-Honved (hun)Progres Niederkorn (lux)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q2
 Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu)Vaduz (lie)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q2
 Zrinjski Mostar (bih)Valletta (mlt)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q2
 Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)Radnicki Nis (srb)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)Q2
 Molde (nor)Laci (alb)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)Q2
 Djurgarden (swe)FC Mariupol (ukr)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)Q2
 CSKA Sofia (bul)Admira Wacker Modling (aut)3:0 (3:0, 0:0)Q2
 Dudelange (lux)Drita Gjilan (kos)2:1 (0:1, 2:0)Q2
 RB Leipzig (ger)Hacken (swe)4:0 (2:0, 2:0)Q2
 Balzan (mlt)Slovan Bratislava (svk)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q2
 Torpedo Kutaisi (geo)Vikingur Gota (fro)3:0 (1:0, 2:0)Q2
 Hapoel Haifa (isr)Hafnarfjordur (isl)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q2
 Chikhura Sachkhere (geo)Maribor (slo)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
 Rudar Velenje (slo)Steaua Bucharest (rou)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Q2
 Viitorul Constanta (rou)Vitesse Arnhem (ned)2:2 (1:0, 1:2)Q2
 Kairat Almaty (kaz)AZ Alkmaar (ned)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q2
 Spartaks Jurmala (lat)La Fiorita (smr)6:0 (3:0, 3:0)Q2
 Tobol (kaz)Pyunik (arm)2:1 (0:0, 2:1)Q2
 Ventspils (lat)Bordeaux (fra)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q2
 FC Ufa (rus)Domzale (slo)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q2
Matches: 46  
 07-19 2018Hafnarfjordur (isl)Lahti (fin)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q1
 Domzale (slo)Siroki Brijeg (bih)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q1
 Ujpest (hun)Neftchi Baku (aze)4:0 (2:0, 2:0)Q1
 Dundalk (irl)Levadia (est)2:1 (2:1, 0:0)Q1
 Coleraine (nir)Spartak ZV Subotica (srb)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)Q1
 NSI Runavik (fro)Hibernian (sco)4:6 (3:3, 1:3)Q1
 Osijek (cro)Petrocub Hincesti (mda)2:1 (1:1, 1:0)Q1
 Tre Fiori (smr)Rudar Velenje (slo)0:3 (0:1, 0:2)Q1
 Mladost Podgorica (mne)B-36 Torshavn (fro)1:2 (1:0, 0:2)Q1
 Partizan Belgrade (srb)Rudar Plevlja (mne)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)Q1
 Trencin (svk)Buduchnost Podgorica (mne)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q1
 Maribor (slo)Partizani Tirana (alb)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q1
 Sarajevo (bih)Banants Yerevan (arm)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)Q1
 Luftetari (alb)Ventspils (lat)3:3 (1:2, 2:1)Q1
 FC Copenhagen (den)KuPS (fin)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)Q1
 Beitar Jerusalem (isr)Chikhura Sachkhere (geo)1:2 (0:0, 1:2)Q1
 Nordsjaelland (den)Cliftonville (nir)2:1 (0:1, 2:0)Q1
 Progres Niederkorn (lux)Gabala (aze)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q1
 AIK Stockholm (swe)Shamrock Rovers (irl)1:1*(0:1, 0:0; 1:0)Q1
 Apollon Limassol (cyp)Stumbras Kaunas (ltu)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q1
 Vardar (mkd)Pyunik (arm)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)Q1
 Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)DAC Dunajska Streda (svk)1:2 (1:0, 0:2)Q1
 Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu)Klaksvikar (fro)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q1
 Zaria Balti (mda)Gornik Zabrze (pol)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)Q1
 Keshla Baku (aze)Balzan (mlt)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q1
 Maccabi Tel Aviv (isr)Ferencvaros (hun)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)Q1
 Prishtina (kos)Fola Esch (lux)0:1P(0:0, 0:0; 0:0; 4:5)Q1
 Sarpsborg 08 (nor)Vestmannayar (isl)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q1
 Hacken (swe)FK Liepaja (lat)1:2 (1:1, 0:1)Q1
 Shakhter Soligorsk (blr)Connahs Quay (wal)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q1
 Slovan Bratislava (svk)Milsami Orhei (mda)5:0 (3:0, 2:0)Q1
 Riga FC (lat)CSKA Sofia (bul)1:1P(1:0, 0:0; 0:0; 3:5)Q1
 Gzira United (mlt)Radnicki Nis (srb)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q1
 Molde (nor)Glenavon (nir)5:1 (2:0, 3:1)Q1
 Nomme Kalju (est)Stjarnan (isl)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q1
 Slavia Sofia (bul)Ilves Tampere (fin)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)Q1
 Viitorul Constanta (rou)Racing Union (lux)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q1
 Gandzasar (arm)Lech Poznan (pol)2:1 (0:0, 2:1)Q1
 Dynamo Minsk (blr)Derry City (irl)1:2 (1:1, 0:1)Q1
 Irtysh Pavlodar (kaz)Trakai Vilnius (ltu)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)Q1
 Laci (alb)Anorthosis (cyp)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)Q1
 Kairat Almaty (kaz)Engordany (and)7:1 (4:0, 3:1)Q1
 Tobol (kaz)Samtredia (geo)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)Q1
 07-18 2018Zeljeznicar (bih)Narva Trans (est)3:1 (2:1, 1:0)Q1
 07-17 2018Budapest-Honved (hun)Rabotnicki (mkd)4:0 (2:0, 2:0)Q1
 Shkupi Skopje (mkd)Glasgow Rangers (sco)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)Q1
 Levski (bul)Vaduz (lie)3:2 (1:1, 2:1)Q1
Matches: 47  
* - after overtime / extratime, P - after shootouts

The betting line (1X2, margin) of PinnacleSports is presented in the table.

You are viewing the page Sports statistics - Football - UEFA - Europa League (current season). To view information about the former tournaments, specify or select the season you want.
To simulate the passing of a sports game and forecast football game results, using the methods and means of probability theory and mathematical statistics, see the relevant pages of the site.
The Sport12x site offers statistical information (tournament tables, match results, charts, goal distribution graphs) and, partly, live results, the calendar of the competition (fixtures) and the betting line (forecast) for all the most powerful and most important football tournaments (leagues, championships, cups).

Page time :

Wednesday
08-15-2018
01:32:24 UTC
 

UEFA - Flag UEFA

Champions League

Europa League

UEFA Cup

Super Cup
 

Copyright 2011-2017 Sport12x.com     Contact us: admin@sport12x.com