To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Sweden

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
ALLSVENSKAN 2019      2018      2017      2016      2015      2014      2013      2012      2011      2010      2009      2008      2007      2006      2005      2004   

Teams list and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Malmo FF52910-06-201951.424.823.863.868.8
2AIK Stockholm49010-05-201949.226.324.562.364.7
3IFK Norrkoping30910-05-201945.623.331.157.359.8
4Djurgarden Stockholm46810-06-201941.725.932.554.654.4
5Hacken Goteborg40310-06-201941.724.334.053.851.3
6IFK Goteborg48810-06-201944.927.927.358.849.1
7Hammarby Stockholm31410-06-201940.124.835.052.548.7
8Elfsborg Boras52310-06-201944.027.928.157.946.4
9Ostersunds FK13110-06-201939.726.034.452.739.6
10Orebro SK38110-05-201934.424.141.546.538.2
11Kalmar FF48110-06-201940.125.234.752.737.5
12GIF Sundsvall26510-05-201924.527.947.538.532.1
13Helsingborg IF43610-05-201941.723.235.153.330.4
14Sirius Uppsala8710-05-201929.919.550.639.726.6
15Gefle36211-06-201630.127.142.843.622.6
16Halmstad35011-05-201728.327.444.342.019.9
17Jonkoping6211-19-201722.638.738.741.918.8
18Falkenberg FF11710-06-201918.817.963.227.816.3
19Brommapoj­karna18611-25-201822.022.055.933.116.3
20Atvidaberg15010-31-201527.327.345.341.015.4
21AFC Eskilstuna5910-06-201913.625.461.026.315.1
22Mjallby15011-01-201432.723.344.044.314.1
23Dalkurd FF3011-11-201820.020.060.030.012.5
24Trelleborg FF20411-11-201825.025.549.537.712.0
25GAIS Gothenburg20211-04-201226.730.742.642.19.6
26Syrianska8911-03-201321.318.060.730.37.2
27Oster Vaxjo5611-03-201317.930.451.833.06.4
28Orgryte10811-01-200923.127.849.137.03.8
29Landskrona5210-23-200528.828.842.343.32.3
30Ljungskile SK3411-09-201417.623.558.829.41.9
31Assyriska2811-08-200917.97.175.021.41.2

Page time :

Wednesday
10-16-2019
05:20:49 UTC