Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LDU Quito (ecu) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10-2 | 1.7-0.3 | 12 | |
2. | Botafogo RJ (bra) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10-5 | 1.7-0.8 | 10 | |
3. | Deportes Magallanes (chi) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8-13 | 1.3-2.2 | 4 | |
4. | Cesar Vallejo (per) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-16 | 1.3-2.7 | 4 | |
Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Guarani Asuncion (par) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 1.5-1.2 | 11 | |
2. | Emelec Guayaquil (ecu) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | 1.2-1.2 | 9 | |
3. | Danubio Montevideo (uru) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-7 | 1.0-1.2 | 7 | |
4. | Huracan Buenos Aires (arg) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-8 | 1.2-1.3 | 5 | |
Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | CA Bragantino (bra) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21-3 | 3.5-0.5 | 14 | |
2. | Estudiantes La Plata (arg) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14-1 | 2.3-0.2 | 14 | |
3. | Tacuary Asuncion (par) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8-21 | 1.3-3.5 | 6 | |
4. | Oriente Petrolero (bol) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2-20 | 0.3-3.3 | 0 | |
Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Sao Paulo FC (bra) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13-0 | 2.2-0.0 | 16 | |
2. | Tigre Victoria (arg) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1.2-1.0 | 10 | |
3. | Deportes Tolima (col) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-8 | 1.0-1.3 | 8 | |
4. | Academia Puerto Cabello (ven) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2-14 | 0.3-2.3 | 0 | |
Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Newells Old Boys (arg) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11-4 | 1.8-0.7 | 16 | |
2. | Audax Italiano (chi) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-4 | 1.2-0.7 | 11 | |
3. | Santos FC (bra) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-5 | 0.5-0.8 | 5 | |
4. | Blooming Santa Cruz (bol) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-11 | 0.5-1.8 | 1 | |
Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Defensa y Justicia (arg) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15-8 | 2.5-1.3 | 15 | |
2. | America Mineiro (bra) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-8 | 2.0-1.3 | 10 | |
3. | Millonarios Bogota (col) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-7 | 1.7-1.2 | 10 | |
4. | Penarol Montevideo (uru) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-18 | 0.7-3.0 | 0 | |
Group G | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Goias EC (bra) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-3 | 1.2-0.5 | 12 | |
2. | Universitario Lima (per) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 1.0-0.8 | 10 | |
3. | Santa Fe Bogota (col) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-6 | 0.8-1.0 | 7 | |
4. | Gimnasia La Plata (arg) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-6 | 0.3-1.0 | 4 | |
Group H | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Fortaleza EC (bra) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-5 | 2.8-0.8 | 15 | |
2. | San Lorenzo BA (arg) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-6 | 1.2-1.0 | 8 | |
3. | Palestino Santiago (chi) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | 1.2-1.2 | 8 | |
4. | Estudiantes Merida (ven) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-17 | 0.7-2.8 | 3 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 : to Play off
2 : to Play off (placement matches)
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 03-09 2023 | Deportes Tolima | Junior Barranquilla | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | Q1 |
Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Junior Barranquilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0-1.0 | ||
Home H | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.0-0.0 | ||
Away A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0-1.0 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).