To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. North Macedonia

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
FIRST LEAGUE 2021-22   2020-21   2019-20

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Skendija Tetovo9611-28-202146.924.029.258.964.3
2Shkupi Skopje6211-28-202148.427.424.262.159.6
3Struga Trim-Lum5511-28-202136.438.225.555.550.4
4Rabotnicki Skopje9711-28-202139.229.930.954.148.3
5Renova Dzepciste6811-27-202135.326.538.248.545.5
6Akademija Pandev5511-27-202138.218.243.647.345.2
7FK Makedonija5711-28-202140.415.843.948.244.7
8Pelister Bitola5211-28-202123.128.848.137.531.9
9Borec Veles5311-28-202128.318.952.837.730.9
10Bregalnica Stip1511-28-202146.726.726.760.030.7
11Sileks Kratovo4507-15-202126.722.251.137.828.5
12Vardar Skopje6205-16-202122.625.851.635.528.3
13FK Skopje1511-28-202126.733.340.043.322.1
14GFK Tikvesh1611-28-202125.025.050.037.519.7
15Belasica Strumica3305-16-202112.115.272.719.713.2
16GFK Ohrid105-25-20210.0100.00.050.06.2
17Metalurg Skopje1608-07-201412.537.550.031.34.4
18Horizont Turnovo607-10-20140.050.050.025.01.8
19Teteks Tetovo607-11-201316.733.350.033.31.8
20Pobeda Prilep207-25-20070.050.050.025.00.4
21Milano Kumanovo407-23-20090.00.0100.00.00.0

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Wednesday
12-01-2021
03:55:59 UTC