To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Football. Moldova

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
NATIONAL DIVISION 2021-22   2020-21   2019      2018      2017      2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1Sherif Tiraspol33111-28-202163.118.418.472.480.2
2Milsami Orhei25511-28-202152.918.428.662.259.4
3Petrocub Hincesti19211-27-202144.324.531.356.558.2
4Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni13111-27-202140.523.735.952.344.9
5Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol23111-28-202128.620.351.138.738.9
6Zimbru Chisinau25011-27-202132.822.844.444.232.4
7Dacia Chisinau14611-26-201757.517.824.766.428.7
8Speranta Nisporeni16505-11-202124.830.944.240.328.2
9Zaria Balti17811-27-202132.016.951.140.426.5
10Dacia Buiucani3505-26-202134.325.740.047.123.4
11FC Floresti5511-28-202116.49.174.520.912.6
12FC Tiraspol4605-20-201556.517.426.165.212.3
13Veris Chisinau3211-23-201462.528.19.476.611.7
14Academia Chisinau10105-21-201720.813.965.327.710.1
15Saxan Ceadir Lunga8505-21-201716.520.063.526.58.2
16Spicul Chicareni1811-26-201716.727.855.630.66.1
17FC Costuleni2911-08-201427.617.255.236.25.2
18FC Ungheni3005-21-201713.316.770.021.75.0
19Codru Lozova6305-26-20211.612.785.77.94.6
20Rapid Ghidighici412-08-201350.00.050.050.02.4
21Speranta Crihana Veche1705-21-20145.90.094.15.90.7
22Nistru Otaci407-31-20080.075.025.037.50.6
23Iskra-Stali607-21-20110.016.783.38.30.4

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Wednesday
12-01-2021
04:38:13 UTC