Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arsenal London (eng) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 1.3-0.5 | 15 | |
2. | PSV Eindhoven (ned) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15-4 | 2.5-0.7 | 13 | |
3. | FK Bodo/Glimt (nor) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | 0.8-1.7 | 4 | |
4. | FC Zurich (sui) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-16 | 0.8-2.7 | 3 | |
Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Fenerbahce Istanbul (tur) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13-7 | 2.2-1.2 | 14 | |
2. | Stade Rennais (fra) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11-8 | 1.8-1.3 | 12 | |
3. | AEK Larnaca (cyp) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-10 | 1.2-1.7 | 5 | |
4. | Dynamo Kyiv (ukr) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-11 | 0.8-1.8 | 1 | |
Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Real Betis Sevilla (esp) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12-4 | 2.0-0.7 | 16 | |
2. | AS Roma (ita) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | 1.8-1.2 | 10 | |
3. | Ludogorets Razgrad (bul) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-9 | 1.3-1.5 | 7 | |
4. | HJK Helsinki (fin) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2-13 | 0.3-2.2 | 1 | |
Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Union Saint-Gilloise (bel) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 1.8-1.2 | 13 | |
2. | Union Berlin (ger) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4-2 | 0.7-0.3 | 12 | |
3. | SC Braga (por) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 1.5-1.2 | 10 | |
4. | Malmo FF (swe) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-11 | 0.5-1.8 | 0 | |
Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Real Sociedad San Sebastian (esp) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-2 | 1.7-0.3 | 15 | |
2. | Manchester United (eng) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 1.7-0.5 | 15 | |
3. | Sherif Tiraspol (mda) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4-10 | 0.7-1.7 | 6 | |
4. | Omonia Nicosia (cyp) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-12 | 0.5-2.0 | 0 | |
Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | Feyenoord Rotterdam (ned) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13-9 | 2.2-1.5 | 8 | |
2. | Midtjylland Herning (den) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12-8 | 2.0-1.3 | 8 | |
3. | Lazio Rome (ita) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-11 | 1.5-1.8 | 8 | |
4. | Sturm Graz (aut) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-10 | 0.7-1.7 | 8 | |
Group G | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | SC Freiburg (ger) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13-3 | 2.2-0.5 | 14 | |
2. | FC Nantes (fra) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-11 | 1.0-1.8 | 9 | |
3. | Qarabag Agdam (aze) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-5 | 1.5-0.8 | 8 | |
4. | Olympiakos Piraeus (gre) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2-11 | 0.3-1.8 | 2 | |
Group H | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | ||
1. | AS Monaco (mon) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-8 | 1.5-1.3 | 10 | |
2. | Ferencvaros Budapest (hun) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-9 | 1.3-1.5 | 10 | |
3. | Trabsonspor (tur) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-9 | 1.8-1.5 | 9 | |
4. | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade (srb) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-11 | 1.5-1.8 | 6 |
Qualifications | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q. Round 2 | Results | |||
FC Zurich (sui) | Hearts Edinburgh (sco) | 2:1 1:0 | ||
Malmo FF (swe) | Sivasspor (tur) | 3:1 2:0 | ||
Ferencvaros Budapest (hun) | Shamrock Rovers (irl) | 4:0 0:1 | ||
HJK Helsinki (fin) | Silkeborg IF (den) | 1:0 1:1 | ||
Ludogorets Razgrad (bul) | Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu) | 1:0 3:3* | ||
Apollon Limassol (cyp) | Olympiakos Piraeus (gre) | 1:1 1:1* (1:3) | ||
Austria Wien (aut) | Fenerbahce Istanbul (tur) | 0:2 1:4 | ||
KAA Gent (bel) | Omonia Nicosia (cyp) | 0:2 0:2 | ||
Pyunik Yerevan (arm) | Sherif Tiraspol (mda) | 0:0 0:0* (2:3) | ||
SC Dnipro-1 (ukr) | AEK Larnaca (cyp) | 1:2 0:3 | ||
Q. Round 1 | Results | |||
Shamrock Rovers (irl) | Shkupi Skopje (mkd) | 3:1 2:1 | ||
AEK Larnaca (cyp) | Partizan Belgrade (srb) | 2:1 2:2 | ||
Fenerbahce Istanbul (tur) | Slovacko Uherske Hradiste (cze) | 3:0 1:1 | ||
Malmo FF (swe) | F91 Dudelange (lux) | 3:0 2:2 | ||
Linfield Belfast (nir) | FC Zurich (sui) | 0:2 0:3 | ||
NK Maribor (slo) | HJK Helsinki (fin) | 0:2 0:1 | ||
Olympiakos Piraeus (gre) | Slovan Bratislava (svk) | 1:1 2:2* (4:3) | ||
* - after overtime |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 : to Play off
2 - 3 : to Play off (placement matches)
Official site : uefa.com
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | 11-03 2022 | FK Bodo/Glimt | PSV Eindhoven | 1:2 | (0:1, 1:1) | |
5. | 10-27 2022 | FC Zurich | FK Bodo/Glimt | 2:1 | (0:1, 2:0) | |
4. | 10-13 2022 | FK Bodo/Glimt | Arsenal London | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0) | |
3. | 10-06 2022 | Arsenal London | FK Bodo/Glimt | 3:0 | (2:0, 1:0) | |
2. | 09-15 2022 | FK Bodo/Glimt | FC Zurich | 2:1 | (0:0, 2:1) | |
1. | 09-08 2022 | PSV Eindhoven | FK Bodo/Glimt | 1:1 | (0:1, 1:0) |
Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Bodo/Glimt | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | 0.8-1.7 | ||
Home H | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 1.0-1.3 | ||
Away A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 0.7-2.0 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).