Group A | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | West Ham United (eng) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 1.7-0.7 | 15 | W W W L W | |
2. | SC Freiburg (ger) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 2.8-1.2 | 12 | L W W W L | |
3. | Olympiakos Piraeus (gre) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-14 | 1.8-2.3 | 7 | W L L W D | |
4. | TSC Backa Topola (srb) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-19 | 1.0-3.2 | 1 | L L L L D | |
Group B | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
1. | Brighton & Hove Albion (eng) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 1.7-0.8 | 13 | W W W W D | |
2. | Olympique Marseille (fra) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | 2.3-1.7 | 11 | L W W W D | |
3. | Ajax Amsterdam (ned) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-13 | 1.7-2.2 | 5 | W L L L D | |
4. | AEK Athens (gre) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | 1.0-2.0 | 4 | L L L L D | |
Group C | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
1. | Glasgow Rangers (sco) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 1.3-1.0 | 11 | W D W D L | |
2. | Sparta Prague (cze) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 1.5-1.2 | 10 | W W L D L | |
3. | Real Betis Sevilla (esp) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-7 | 1.5-1.2 | 9 | L L W W W | |
4. | Aris Salonika (gre) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-13 | 1.2-2.2 | 4 | L D L L W | |
Group D | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
1. | Atalanta Bergamo (ita) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-4 | 2.0-0.7 | 14 | W D W D W | |
2. | Sporting Lisbon (por) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 1.7-1.0 | 11 | W D W D L | |
3. | Sturm Graz (aut) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-9 | 0.7-1.5 | 4 | L L L D W | |
4. | Rakow Czestochowa (pol) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | 0.5-1.7 | 4 | L W L D L | |
Group E | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
1. | Liverpool FC (eng) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 2.8-1.2 | 12 | L W L W W | |
2. | Toulouse FC (fra) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | 1.3-1.5 | 11 | W D W L W | |
3. | Union Saint-Gilloise (bel) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | 0.8-1.3 | 8 | W D L W L | |
4. | LASK Linz (aut) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-12 | 1.0-2.0 | 3 | L L W L L | |
Group F | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
1. | Villarreal CF (esp) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 1.5-1.2 | 13 | W D W W W | |
2. | Stade Rennais (fra) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-6 | 2.2-1.0 | 12 | L W W W L | |
3. | Maccabi Haifa (isr) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-9 | 0.5-1.5 | 5 | W D L L D | |
4. | Panathinaikos Athens (gre) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | 1.2-1.7 | 4 | L L L L D | |
Group G | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
1. | Slavia Prague (cze) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | 2.8-0.7 | 15 | W W W L W | |
2. | AS Roma (ita) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 2.0-0.7 | 13 | W D L W W | |
3. | Servette Geneva (sui) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-13 | 0.7-2.2 | 5 | L D W D L | |
4. | Sherif Tiraspol (mda) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | 0.8-2.8 | 1 | L L L D L | |
Group H | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
1. | Bayer Leverkusen (ger) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19-3 | 3.2-0.5 | 18 | W W W W W | |
2. | Qarabag Agdam (aze) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | 1.2-1.5 | 10 | W D L L W | |
3. | Molde FK (nor) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-12 | 2.0-2.0 | 7 | L D W W L | |
4. | Hacken Goteborg (swe) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-17 | 0.5-2.8 | 0 | L L L L L |
Qualifications | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Q. Round 2 | Results | |||
Olympiakos Piraeus (gre) | Cukaricki Belgrade (srb) | 3:1 3:0 | ||
Union Saint-Gilloise (bel) | FC Lugano (sui) | 2:0 1:0 | ||
Dynamo Zagreb (cro) | Sparta Prague (cze) | 3:1 1:4 | ||
Hacken Goteborg (swe) | Aberdeen FC (sco) | 2:2 3:1 | ||
LASK Linz (aut) | Zrinjski Mostar (bih) | 2:1 1:1 | ||
Ludogorets Razgrad (bul) | Ajax Amsterdam (ned) | 1:4 1:0 | ||
Slavia Prague (cze) | Zorya Lugansk (ukr) | 2:0 1:2 | ||
Slovan Bratislava (svk) | Aris Salonika (gre) | 2:1 2:6 | ||
KI Klaksvik (fro) | Sherif Tiraspol (mda) | 1:1 1:2 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana (slo) | Qarabag Agdam (aze) | 0:2 1:1 | ||
Q. Round 1 | Results | |||
Qarabag Agdam (aze) | HJK Helsinki (fin) | 2:1 2:1 | ||
FC Astana (kaz) | Ludogorets Razgrad (bul) | 2:1 1:5 | ||
Olympiakos Piraeus (gre) | KRC Genk (bel) | 1:0 1:1 | ||
Sherif Tiraspol (mda) | BATE Borisov (blr) | 5:1 2:2 | ||
Slavia Prague (cze) | SC Dnipro-1 (ukr) | 3:0 1:1 | ||
Zrinjski Mostar (bih) | Breidablik Kopavogur (isl) | 6:2 0:1 | ||
Zalgiris Vilnius (ltu) | Hacken Goteborg (swe) | 1:3 0:5 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 : to Play off
2 - 3 : to Play off (placement matches)
Official site : uefa.com
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 04-18 2024 | West Ham United | Bayer Leverkusen | 1/ 4 | ||
9. | 04-11 2024 | Bayer Leverkusen | West Ham United | 2:0 | (0:0, 2:0) | 1/ 4 |
8. | 03-14 2024 | Bayer Leverkusen | Qarabag Agdam | 3:2 | (0:0, 3:2) | 1/ 8 |
7. | 03-07 2024 | Qarabag Agdam | Bayer Leverkusen | 2:2 | (2:0, 0:2) | 1/ 8 |
6. | 12-14 2023 | Bayer Leverkusen | Molde FK | 5:1 | (3:0, 2:1) | |
5. | 11-30 2023 | Hacken Goteborg | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:2 | (0:1, 0:1) | |
4. | 11-09 2023 | Qarabag Agdam | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1) | |
3. | 10-26 2023 | Bayer Leverkusen | Qarabag Agdam | 5:1 | (3:1, 2:0) | |
2. | 10-05 2023 | Molde FK | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:2 | (0:2, 1:0) | |
1. | 09-21 2023 | Bayer Leverkusen | Hacken Goteborg | 4:0 | (2:0, 2:0) |
Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bayer Leverkusen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26-7 | 2.9-0.8 | |||
Home H | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19-4 | 3.8-0.8 | |||
Away A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 1.8-0.8 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).